Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   MOUREY Steve/PIERRON Amélie Citroën DS3 R 5 20:19,2
2 2   CHKONDALI Thierry/RAVIOT Sebastien Skoda FABIA R 5 20:46,5 +00:27,3
3 1   WILT Christophe/GUSTIN Cédric Citroën DS3 R 5 20:48,6 +00:29,4
4 11   CUNIN Eric/HOFFMANN Christelle Renault Clio R 3 21:54,4 +01:35,2
5 26   FORES Vincent/LACAQUE Julien Renault Clio Ragnoti FA 7 22:03,6 +01:44,4
6 38   FAGNONE Florent/FAGNONE Antoine Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 22:33,8 +02:14,6
7 4   FORES Daniel/BOBAN Amélie Porsche 997 GT3 GT 10 22:37,3 +02:18,1
8 40   DIDIERLAURENT Allan/PERRIN Pierrick Peugeot 106 FN 2 22:47,4 +02:28,2
9 32   BADONNEL Yannick/BADONNEL Florian Peugeot 106 F2 13 22:59,8 +02:40,6
10 27   ILTIS David/LEPRETRE Jessika Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 23:03,0 +02:43,8
11 10   SECHEPINE Florent/ZEILER Rachel Peugeot 207 R 3 23:10,7 +02:51,5
12 28   GABRIEL Julien/BAIJOT Ludovic Renault Clio RS FN 3 23:17,8 +02:58,6
13 8   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru IMPREZA R 4 23:20,9 +03:01,7
14 39   MEA Florian/LALLEMENT Sophie Citroën Saxo FN 2 23:24,9 +03:05,7
15 33   FAILLIE Fabrice/JUZWENKO Jerome Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 23:43,1 +03:23,9
16 42   GENRE Benoît/JEANGEORGES Tiphanie Peugeot 106 F2 12 23:48,6 +03:29,4
17 17   DAPOIGNY Jérémy/FERRO Bernard Peugeot 206 F2 14 23:48,8 +03:29,6
18 22   IUNG Thierry/COLLIN Jannick Citroën Saxo Kit Car FA 6K 23:57,8 +03:38,6
19 50   JANNY Jérôme/GUTIERREZ Clément Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 24:08,7 +03:49,5
20 6   ADREANI Patrick/GALMICHE Nathalie BMW 325i FA 8 24:12,8 +03:53,6
21 5   GODTLER Bruno/RONDSTALDER Mathieu Porsche 997 GT3 GT 10 24:15,4 +03:56,2
22 47   BRESSON Michael/BOUVARD Nathalie Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 24:16,8 +03:57,6
23 9   AUDRY Laurent/DUFOUR Anaelle Renault Clio R 3 24:21,4 +04:02,2
24 7   POIVEY Christophe/BARINSKY Marvin Peugeot 207 A 8 24:27,1 +04:07,9
25 37   DAVIDE Kévin/MORTIER Arnaud Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 24:31,1 +04:11,9
26 24   RUPT Dominique/FRANCOIS Soléne Renault Clio 16S FA 7 24:36,5 +04:17,3
27 12   JUDON Rodolphe/JUDON Frédéric Opel Kadett Gsi F2 14 24:38,5 +04:19,3
28 15   MERCY Olivier/CATANIA Stéphane Renault Clio F2 14 24:57,4 +04:38,2
29 18   PELTIER Jeremy/PELTIER Stephane Renault Clio F2 14 25:01,3 +04:42,1
30 34   GURNAUD Samuel/HOUILLONS Valentin Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 25:08,8 +04:49,6
31 48   DEFEUX Grégory/MATTERER Cyrielle Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 25:09,3 +04:50,1
32 49   VARNIER Thibaut/VARNIER Florentin Peugeot 106 FN 1 25:19,9 +05:00,7
33 44   BOUVARD Laurent/BOUVARD Lucile Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 25:46,8 +05:27,6
34 20   GENOT Mathieu/SARZI Jean-Marie Renault Clio 16S F2 14 26:20,3 +06:01,1
35 46   JACQUES Fabien/GILLES Sebastien Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 26:34,2 +06:15,0
36 36   ARTIQUE Guy/GRIMPLET Francis Citroën DS3 R 1 26:50,5 +06:31,3
37 16   MACHADO Baptiste/MARCHAL Gaetan Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 26:51,7 +06:32,5
38 23   LIODAU Aurelien/DAGHMOUS Jérôme Citroën C2 R 2 26:58,5 +06:39,3
39 35   GREMILLET Daniel/POWALLA Claude Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 27:30,5 +07:11,3
40 41   HOUILLONS Quentin/MASSON Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 27:47,6 +07:28,4
41 30   POTHIER Bertrand/LETAILLEUR Sabine Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 28:14,9 +07:55,7
42 31   PIANT Jerome/MATHION Thomas Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 30:14,2 +09:55,0
43 43   LIEVRE Julien/RAVAUX Valérie Peugeot 206 N 2S 33:16,1 +12:56,9
44 25   SAUMON Bertrand/SAUMON Cindy Renault Clio RS FA 7 38:30,1 +18:10,9