Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   MOREL Olivier Dallara 399 DE 3 0:59,022
2 2   THIEBAUT François Dallara F 303 DE 3 0:59,201 +00:00,179
3 22   ROSE Christophe Silver Car S2F CM CM 1:01,469 +00:02,447
4 8   MAILLARD Fabien Martini MK17 DE 1 1:02,200 +00:03,178
5 18   CARGNINO Clément Speedcar CM CM 1:02,349 +00:03,327
6 217   BOITEUX Régis PRM Funboost CM CM 1:03,853 +00:04,831
7 15   PIERRAT Jean-Charles PRM Fun Boost CM CM 1:04,015 +00:04,993
8 5   MAYEUR Laurent Renault Tatuus DE 7 1:05,082 +00:06,060
9 12   OTT Mickaël PRM Fun Boost CM CM 1:05,281 +00:06,259
10 16   BAUMANN Eric Silver Car CM CM 1:05,688 +00:06,666
11 14   SCHMITT Jean-Marc PRM Fun Boost CM CM 1:05,823 +00:06,801
12 21   PIERRAT Jacques BRC Fun Boost CM CM 1:05,881 +00:06,859
13 23   KOSK Alain BRC Bango CM CM 1:05,937 +00:06,915
14 219   PFLIEGER Michel PRM CM CM 1:06,808 +00:07,786
15 17   PARENT Stéphane PRM Funboost CM CM 1:06,974 +00:07,952
16 52   NERLING Didier Alpine A110 FS 2 1:07,409 +00:08,387
17 51   ENGHOFFER Daniel Alpine A 110 FC 2 1:07,493 +00:08,471
18 20   ORIEZ Daniel PRM CM CM 1:07,546 +00:08,524
19 60   KOSK Damien Renault Clio Williams F2 3 1:08,861 +00:09,839
20 49   ACCARY Claude Alpine A 110 FC 3 1:09,105 +00:10,083
21 37   ROY Mathieu Renault 5 GT Turbo FN 4 1:09,296 +00:10,274
22 251   FORNY Candy Alpine A 110 FC 2 1:09,473 +00:10,451
23 26   ODIN Emmanuel Renault Clio Cup A 3 1:09,760 +00:10,738
24 27   BIEGALKE Maxime Renault Clio Cup A 3 1:10,117 +00:11,095
25 62   LALLOZ Franck Renault R5 F2 3 1:10,169 +00:11,147
26 245   LEUVREY Valentin Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 1:10,245 +00:11,223
27 19   PFLIEGER Emilie PRM CM CM 1:10,406 +00:11,384
28 262   LALLOZ Kévin Renault R5 F2 3 1:10,535 +00:11,513
29 36   SACCHI Olivier Renault 5 GT Turbo FN 4 1:10,845 +00:11,823
30 43   POREZ Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:10,988 +00:11,966
31 9   IMHOFF Jean-François Martini MK 57 DE 1 1:11,220 +00:12,198
32 57   CHIPPAUX Frédéric Renault Clio 16S F2 3 1:11,232 +00:12,210
33 272   ANDRE Yannick Peugeot 205 F2 1 1:11,291 +00:12,269
34 72   SAINTOT Romain Peugeot 205 F2 1 1:11,414 +00:12,392
35 50   VERNIER Daniel Alpine A110 FC 3 1:11,474 +00:12,452
36 64   PINOT Martial Peugeot 206 CC F2 2 1:11,854 +00:12,832
37 30   CHARTREUX Laurent Renault Clio Cup A 3 1:12,021 +00:12,999
38 239   CARLIN Cyril Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 1:12,482 +00:13,460
39 28   THEIL Jean-Michel Renault Clio Williams FA 3 1:12,789 +00:13,767
40 59   VIEILLE Nantcy Peugeot 206 S16 F2 3 1:12,989 +00:13,967
41 39   CARLIN Anthony Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 1:12,991 +00:13,969
42 266   CHABRIER Valentin Peugeot 106 S16 F2 2 1:13,195 +00:14,173
43 240   DIDIERLAURENT Allan Renault Clio Williams FN 3 1:14,186 +00:15,164
44 44   CURLY Laurent Honda Civic FN 2 1:14,222 +00:15,200
45 33   RYCKELYNCK Aurélien Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 1 1:14,395 +00:15,373
46 34   CLEMENT Jordy Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 1 1:14,684 +00:15,662
47 77   HEILIG Fabien BMW 320 is L 2 1:14,724 +00:15,702
48 65   MAO Nathan Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 2 1:14,881 +00:15,859
49 73   VILLEMIN David Talbot Samba rALLYE F2 1 1:15,289 +00:16,267
50 255   MACKERT Serge Peugeot 205 Gti F2 3 1:15,440 +00:16,418
51 78   MATHIEU Florian Peugeot 106 S16 L 2 1:15,621 +00:16,599
52 81   HANS Maxime Ford Fista ST L 2 1:15,731 +00:16,709
53 63   FLEISCH Franck Peugeot 205 F2 2 1:15,842 +00:16,820
54 263   FLEISCH Maud Peugeot 205 F2 2 1:16,052 +00:17,030
55 281   MARTINS Anthony Ford Fiesta ST L 2 1:16,296 +00:17,274
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 66   CHABRIER Thierry Peugeot 106 S16 F2 2 1:16,527 +00:17,505
57 267   DEMANGEON Mickaël Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 2 1:16,872 +00:17,850
58 46   THIERY Geoffrey Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:17,332 +00:18,310
59 54   ANDREUX Gaël Renault 5 GT F2 3 1:17,856 +00:18,834
60 283   EUVRARD Paul Peugeot 106 L 1 1:18,468 +00:19,446
61 80   VAUTHIER Emilien Citroën Saxo Vts L 2 1:18,531 +00:19,509
62 254   ANDREUX Fabien Renault 5 GT F2 3 1:18,689 +00:19,667
63 67   FISCHER Aline Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 2 1:19,480 +00:20,458
64 82   GABRION Gaètan Opel Tigra L 1 1:19,878 +00:20,856
65 40   JOST Christophe Renault Clio Williams FN 3 1:20,537 +00:21,515
66 71   ANTOINE Julien Rover MG Metro F2 1 1:20,777 +00:21,755
67 83   JEANROY Jérôme Peugeot 106 Xsi L 1 1:20,968 +00:21,946
68 45   SAINTY Megane Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 1:26,346 +00:27,324
69 55   MULLER Isabelle Peugeot 205 Gti F2 3 1:26,383 +00:27,361
70 207   MOSSER Maddy Reynard 903 DE 2 1:27,808 +00:28,786