Classement après ES3-Palavesa - Murateddu (5.650 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   EL KADAOUI Youness/BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie Ford Fiesta R 5 9:07,6
2 3   PACCINI Jonathan/EON Thomas Skoda Fabia R 5 9:16,7 +00:09,1
3 2   SUCCI Jean-François/DINI Gilbert Peugeot 208 R 5 9:27,3 +00:19,7
4 9   MATTEI Loïc/SANTINI Cédric Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R 4 9:41,1 +00:33,5
5 52   CAPANACCIA Olivier/RAFFAELLI Yoann Peugeot 208 R 2 9:50,3 +00:42,7
6 28   PINNA Bastien/POZZO Andy Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 9:53,2 +00:45,6
7 51   SANTONI Paul-Antoine/BELHACENE Matthieu Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 9:54,3 +00:46,7
8 6   SIMONETTI Robert/SIMONETTI Célia Citroën DS3 R 5 9:59,1 +00:51,5
9 64   QUILICHINI Jean-Philippe/TRIQUOIRE Camille Renault Clio RS Ragnotti FN 3 9:59,4 +00:51,8
10 27   QUEIROGA Anthony/VENTURINI Laurent Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 9:59,6 +00:52,0
11 74   BALDRICHI Henry/MICHON BRUNETTI Laurent Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 10:00,2 +00:52,6
12 26   CASABIANCA Antoine/CASALTA Jean-Luc Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 10:00,4 +00:52,8
13 63   RENUCCI Pierre-Paul/DE LA FOATA Céline Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti FN 3 10:00,4 +00:52,8
14 14   HALTER Paulu-Battistu/AZARA-MARIANI Stella Renault Clio R 3 10:00,9 +00:53,3
15 55   MAISANO Brandon/PEBEYRE Pierre Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 10:01,8 +00:54,2
16 22   AGOSTINI Anthony/ROYER Jérôme Renault Mégane N 4 10:07,5 +00:59,9
17 30   JAUMON Lionel/ROQUE Cyril Renault Clio 3 F2 14 10:10,0 +01:02,4
18 17   GIOVANNONI Paul/GIOVANNONI Léna Renault Clio Sport R 3 10:10,1 +01:02,5
19 15   PACCINI Frédéric/DAMERVAL Stéphane Citroën DS 3 R 3 10:11,0 +01:03,4
20 16   MAISANO David/HERMET Frédéric Renault Clio R 3 10:16,4 +01:08,8
21 59   PATTERI Mickaël/MESSINA Vincent Peugeot 208 R 2 10:26,7 +01:19,1
22 25   VIEN Cédric/LEANDRI Romain Renault Clio FA 7 10:30,5 +01:22,9
23 11   GIOVANNANGELI Jean-Baptiste/MATEOS Anna BMW M3 E30 FA 8 10:31,1 +01:23,5
24 40   BRANCA Marc/LAMIT Céline Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6K 10:32,5 +01:24,9
25 20   ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria/THERRY Patrick Renault Clio R 3 10:32,7 +01:25,1
26 24   AGOSTINI Quentin/AGOSTINI Guillaume Ford Escort FN 4 10:33,1 +01:25,5
27 31   BEISSY Bernard/AUSSENAC Roger Renault Clio F2 14 10:33,9 +01:26,3
28 61   RIBIERE Arnaud/LUCCHINI Alexandre Citroën C2 R 2 10:35,5 +01:27,9
29 56   PAOLI Benjamin/BAUDIER Jean-Jacques Peugeot 208 R 2 10:39,9 +01:32,3
30 68   TAFANI Jean-Sebastien/NANNI Xavier Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 10:42,4 +01:34,8
31 80   FRANCISCI Yannick/VINCIGUERRA Lisa-Marie Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 10:42,4 +01:34,8
32 39   PIREDDA Thierry/CIABRINI Franck Peugeot 106 FA 6K 10:43,4 +01:35,8
33 60   LOTTIN Yannick/BORSELLI Charles Peugeot 208 R 2 10:46,0 +01:38,4
34 19   SAULI Jean-Michel/GAZANO Jean-Charles Renault Clio R 3 10:47,0 +01:39,4
35 8   BONEL Antony/MILLELIRI Grégory Opel Speedster GT 10 10:47,0 +01:39,4
36 71   QUILICI Lisandru/JOSSELIN-SORBA Anthony Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 10:51,5 +01:43,9
37 43   GHELARDINI Francois-Marie/ROCCA SERRA Laury Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 10:54,6 +01:47,0
38 37   ALOUI Mohamed/COJEAN David Renault Clio Williams F2 14 10:55,1 +01:47,5
39 70   RICCI Antoine/ABAT Laurent Renault Clio FN 3 10:58,3 +01:50,7
40 50   ANFRIANI Jean-Dominique/BURESI Laura Renault Twingo R 2 11:05,1 +01:57,5
41 45   DEMEDARDI Pierre-Louis/PANTALONI Pierre-Francois Peugeot 106 FA 6K 11:06,4 +01:58,8
42 86   SUSINI Michaël/MARSICANO Lucien Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 11:08,5 +02:00,9
43 76   CLAUDE Christophe/DELATTRE Judicael Citroën C2 F2 13 11:08,9 +02:01,3
44 12   ONZON Stéphane/BERTUCCI Richard BMW 325i FA 8 11:09,4 +02:01,8
45 32   VIEN Gilles/VIEN Alexandre Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 11:09,6 +02:02,0
46 89   PASQUALINI Franck/LAZZARINI Jean-Paul Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 11:11,3 +02:03,7
47 66   DE PERETTI Olivier/MISERAZZI Michaël Renault Clio II Sport FN 3 11:11,9 +02:04,3
48 46   CARDI Baptiste/DELACHANAL Florian Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 11:16,4 +02:08,8
49 58   GIANNINI Eric/GIANNINI Anthony Peugeot 208 R 2 11:17,3 +02:09,7
50 7   RIEU Johnatan/JEAN-MISTRAL Alain Citroën DS3 R 5 11:19,0 +02:11,4
51 69   TAFANI Alexandre/BURNHAM Christian Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 11:24,2 +02:16,6
52 47   MORETTI Stéphane/FARAUT Laura-Pascale Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 11:27,3 +02:19,7
53 78   LUCCIANI Marcel/LUCCIANI Amauri Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 13 11:28,4 +02:20,8
54 65   D'ULIVO Nicolas/PAOLINI Angélique Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 11:29,0 +02:21,4
55 34   SESTINI Giuseppino/MARCELLIN Alain-Ange Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 11:29,6 +02:22,0
 
Classement après ES3-Palavesa - Murateddu (5.650 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 75   PIREDDA Olivier/TAFANI Jean-Francois Renault Dacia Logan F2 13 11:30,9 +02:23,3
57 87   LEONI Alexandre/ALBERTONI Dylan Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 11:32,7 +02:25,1
58 35   TRAMONI Don-Grace/TRAMONI Emmanuelle Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 11:33,2 +02:25,6
59 77   HUSSER Bernard/HUSSER Aurélien Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 11:34,9 +02:27,3
60 90   BARTOLI Pierre-Francois/HUBAC Alisson Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 11:34,9 +02:27,3
61 67   DUCOS Kévin/MAS Sébastien Renault Clio RS FN 3 11:37,1 +02:29,5
62 36   ROBERT Alexandre/ROBERT Céline Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 11:38,1 +02:30,5
63 92   NICOLI Gérard/GALTIERI Marie-Flore Citroën AX Sport FN 1 11:38,9 +02:31,3
64 18   CASANOVA Cyril/CORVI Dominique Citroën DS3 R 3 11:42,2 +02:34,6
65 44   PADOVANI Anthony/PADOVANI René Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 11:44,0 +02:36,4
66 94   MELONI Michaël/COLONNA CESARI Rosalinda Renault Clio R 3 11:48,0 +02:40,4
67 42   BOUCHARD Antoine/GARCIA Jean-Christophe Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 11:50,0 +02:42,4
68 82   MARIANI Marcelle/CADDEO Allan Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 11:55,2 +02:47,6
69 23   BRANCA Michel/FORNS Gérald Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII FN 4 11:56,3 +02:48,7
70 84   GUIDI Grégory/BALESTRACCI Stéphanie Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 11:59,0 +02:51,4
71 83   GIUSEPPI Nicolas/CASABIANCA Florian Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 12:00,8 +02:53,2
72 88   GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu/D'ANGELO Enzo Renault Twingo R 1 12:07,2 +02:59,6
73 72   RENUCCI Jacques/DI PILLA Philippe Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti FN 3 12:09,9 +03:02,3
74 49   ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne/MAUREL Virginie Citroën C2 R 2 12:33,3 +03:25,7
75 73   ABIDI Ali/PONSOT Francois-Dominique Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 12:52,2 +03:44,6
76 93   CULLIERET Tom/GIOVANNAI Jordan Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 13:13,2 +04:05,6
77 33   MORGANTI Antoine/BIAGGI Yves Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 13:24,7 +04:17,1
78 79   SIMONETTI Grégory/BARBE Isabelle Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 14:03,9 +04:56,3
79 53   HALEWA Meyer/GAZANIOL Nicolas Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 15:17,5 +06:09,9
80 41   GILABERT Anthony/GILABERT Nicolas Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 15:59,3 +06:51,7
81 21   TICHADOU Jean-Paul/ROSSI Anthony Citroën DS 3 R 3 24:55,3 +15:47,7