Classement après ES4-Ceccia (3.550 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   EL KADAOUI Youness/BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie Ford Fiesta R 5 11:16,5
2 3   PACCINI Jonathan/EON Thomas Skoda Fabia R 5 11:23,4 +00:06,9
3 2   SUCCI Jean-François/DINI Gilbert Peugeot 208 R 5 11:37,6 +00:21,1
4 9   MATTEI Loïc/SANTINI Cédric Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R 4 11:55,0 +00:38,5
5 52   CAPANACCIA Olivier/RAFFAELLI Yoann Peugeot 208 R 2 12:07,0 +00:50,5
6 28   PINNA Bastien/POZZO Andy Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 12:10,0 +00:53,5
7 51   SANTONI Paul-Antoine/BELHACENE Matthieu Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 12:10,5 +00:54,0
8 64   QUILICHINI Jean-Philippe/TRIQUOIRE Camille Renault Clio RS Ragnotti FN 3 12:16,3 +00:59,8
9 74   BALDRICHI Henry/MICHON BRUNETTI Laurent Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 12:16,9 +01:00,4
10 14   HALTER Paulu-Battistu/AZARA-MARIANI Stella Renault Clio R 3 12:17,5 +01:01,0
11 6   SIMONETTI Robert/SIMONETTI Célia Citroën DS3 R 5 12:18,2 +01:01,7
12 26   CASABIANCA Antoine/CASALTA Jean-Luc Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 12:18,2 +01:01,7
13 63   RENUCCI Pierre-Paul/DE LA FOATA Céline Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti FN 3 12:18,2 +01:01,7
14 55   MAISANO Brandon/PEBEYRE Pierre Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 12:18,4 +01:01,9
15 27   QUEIROGA Anthony/VENTURINI Laurent Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 12:19,5 +01:03,0
16 22   AGOSTINI Anthony/ROYER Jérôme Renault Mégane N 4 12:25,9 +01:09,4
17 17   GIOVANNONI Paul/GIOVANNONI Léna Renault Clio Sport R 3 12:28,3 +01:11,8
18 30   JAUMON Lionel/ROQUE Cyril Renault Clio 3 F2 14 12:31,5 +01:15,0
19 16   MAISANO David/HERMET Frédéric Renault Clio R 3 12:36,9 +01:20,4
20 15   PACCINI Frédéric/DAMERVAL Stéphane Citroën DS 3 R 3 12:37,4 +01:20,9
21 20   ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria/THERRY Patrick Renault Clio R 3 12:51,4 +01:34,9
22 25   VIEN Cédric/LEANDRI Romain Renault Clio FA 7 12:57,3 +01:40,8
23 40   BRANCA Marc/LAMIT Céline Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6K 12:58,4 +01:41,9
24 61   RIBIERE Arnaud/LUCCHINI Alexandre Citroën C2 R 2 13:00,4 +01:43,9
25 24   AGOSTINI Quentin/AGOSTINI Guillaume Ford Escort FN 4 13:01,1 +01:44,6
26 56   PAOLI Benjamin/BAUDIER Jean-Jacques Peugeot 208 R 2 13:04,2 +01:47,7
27 11   GIOVANNANGELI Jean-Baptiste/MATEOS Anna BMW M3 E30 FA 8 13:05,4 +01:48,9
28 19   SAULI Jean-Michel/GAZANO Jean-Charles Renault Clio R 3 13:08,5 +01:52,0
29 68   TAFANI Jean-Sebastien/NANNI Xavier Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 13:08,8 +01:52,3
30 60   LOTTIN Yannick/BORSELLI Charles Peugeot 208 R 2 13:10,0 +01:53,5
31 39   PIREDDA Thierry/CIABRINI Franck Peugeot 106 FA 6K 13:10,4 +01:53,9
32 31   BEISSY Bernard/AUSSENAC Roger Renault Clio F2 14 13:10,5 +01:54,0
33 80   FRANCISCI Yannick/VINCIGUERRA Lisa-Marie Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 13:12,2 +01:55,7
34 8   BONEL Antony/MILLELIRI Grégory Opel Speedster GT 10 13:12,4 +01:55,9
35 59   PATTERI Mickaël/MESSINA Vincent Peugeot 208 R 2 13:13,6 +01:57,1
36 37   ALOUI Mohamed/COJEAN David Renault Clio Williams F2 14 13:25,0 +02:08,5
37 70   RICCI Antoine/ABAT Laurent Renault Clio FN 3 13:28,5 +02:12,0
38 50   ANFRIANI Jean-Dominique/BURESI Laura Renault Twingo R 2 13:32,5 +02:16,0
39 86   SUSINI Michaël/MARSICANO Lucien Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 13:37,3 +02:20,8
40 12   ONZON Stéphane/BERTUCCI Richard BMW 325i FA 8 13:39,1 +02:22,6
41 76   CLAUDE Christophe/DELATTRE Judicael Citroën C2 F2 13 13:39,8 +02:23,3
42 7   RIEU Johnatan/JEAN-MISTRAL Alain Citroën DS3 R 5 13:39,9 +02:23,4
43 66   DE PERETTI Olivier/MISERAZZI Michaël Renault Clio II Sport FN 3 13:43,6 +02:27,1
44 32   VIEN Gilles/VIEN Alexandre Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 13:43,9 +02:27,4
45 45   DEMEDARDI Pierre-Louis/PANTALONI Pierre-Francois Peugeot 106 FA 6K 13:46,4 +02:29,9
46 89   PASQUALINI Franck/LAZZARINI Jean-Paul Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 13:46,5 +02:30,0
47 58   GIANNINI Eric/GIANNINI Anthony Peugeot 208 R 2 13:47,5 +02:31,0
48 46   CARDI Baptiste/DELACHANAL Florian Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 13:52,9 +02:36,4
49 65   D'ULIVO Nicolas/PAOLINI Angélique Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 13:55,9 +02:39,4
50 69   TAFANI Alexandre/BURNHAM Christian Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 13:55,9 +02:39,4
51 43   GHELARDINI Francois-Marie/ROCCA SERRA Laury Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 14:01,1 +02:44,6
52 78   LUCCIANI Marcel/LUCCIANI Amauri Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 13 14:01,3 +02:44,8
53 71   QUILICI Lisandru/JOSSELIN-SORBA Anthony Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 14:03,0 +02:46,5
54 47   MORETTI Stéphane/FARAUT Laura-Pascale Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 14:03,3 +02:46,8
55 67   DUCOS Kévin/MAS Sébastien Renault Clio RS FN 3 14:05,0 +02:48,5
 
Classement après ES4-Ceccia (3.550 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 87   LEONI Alexandre/ALBERTONI Dylan Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 14:05,2 +02:48,7
57 34   SESTINI Giuseppino/MARCELLIN Alain-Ange Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 14:07,1 +02:50,6
58 90   BARTOLI Pierre-Francois/HUBAC Alisson Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 14:09,4 +02:52,9
59 75   PIREDDA Olivier/TAFANI Jean-Francois Renault Dacia Logan F2 13 14:11,7 +02:55,2
60 35   TRAMONI Don-Grace/TRAMONI Emmanuelle Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 14:15,0 +02:58,5
61 92   NICOLI Gérard/GALTIERI Marie-Flore Citroën AX Sport FN 1 14:17,9 +03:01,4
62 18   CASANOVA Cyril/CORVI Dominique Citroën DS3 R 3 14:18,0 +03:01,5
63 36   ROBERT Alexandre/ROBERT Céline Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 14:18,2 +03:01,7
64 77   HUSSER Bernard/HUSSER Aurélien Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 14:21,7 +03:05,2
65 44   PADOVANI Anthony/PADOVANI René Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 14:23,3 +03:06,8
66 42   BOUCHARD Antoine/GARCIA Jean-Christophe Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 14:33,2 +03:16,7
67 23   BRANCA Michel/FORNS Gérald Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII FN 4 14:33,7 +03:17,2
68 82   MARIANI Marcelle/CADDEO Allan Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 14:38,1 +03:21,6
69 83   GIUSEPPI Nicolas/CASABIANCA Florian Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 14:47,5 +03:31,0
70 88   GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu/D'ANGELO Enzo Renault Twingo R 1 14:47,8 +03:31,3
71 72   RENUCCI Jacques/DI PILLA Philippe Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti FN 3 14:48,4 +03:31,9
72 49   ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne/MAUREL Virginie Citroën C2 R 2 15:06,3 +03:49,8
73 73   ABIDI Ali/PONSOT Francois-Dominique Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 15:23,7 +04:07,2
74 93   CULLIERET Tom/GIOVANNAI Jordan Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 16:11,8 +04:55,3
75 84   GUIDI Grégory/BALESTRACCI Stéphanie Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 16:32,4 +05:15,9
76 79   SIMONETTI Grégory/BARBE Isabelle Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 16:53,8 +05:37,3
77 41   GILABERT Anthony/GILABERT Nicolas Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 18:28,3 +07:11,8
78 21   TICHADOU Jean-Paul/ROSSI Anthony Citroën DS 3 R 3 27:17,1 +16:00,6