Classement après ES5-Palavesa - Murateddu (5.650 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   EL KADAOUI Youness/BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie Ford Fiesta R 5 14:29,9
2 3   PACCINI Jonathan/EON Thomas Skoda Fabia R 5 14:36,1 +00:06,2
3 2   SUCCI Jean-François/DINI Gilbert Peugeot 208 R 5 14:57,4 +00:27,5
4 9   MATTEI Loïc/SANTINI Cédric Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R 4 15:23,1 +00:53,2
5 52   CAPANACCIA Olivier/RAFFAELLI Yoann Peugeot 208 R 2 15:35,5 +01:05,6
6 51   SANTONI Paul-Antoine/BELHACENE Matthieu Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 15:36,9 +01:07,0
7 28   PINNA Bastien/POZZO Andy Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 15:38,7 +01:08,8
8 74   BALDRICHI Henry/MICHON BRUNETTI Laurent Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 15:46,1 +01:16,2
9 55   MAISANO Brandon/PEBEYRE Pierre Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 15:49,2 +01:19,3
10 64   QUILICHINI Jean-Philippe/TRIQUOIRE Camille Renault Clio RS Ragnotti FN 3 15:49,3 +01:19,4
11 63   RENUCCI Pierre-Paul/DE LA FOATA Céline Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti FN 3 15:49,5 +01:19,6
12 14   HALTER Paulu-Battistu/AZARA-MARIANI Stella Renault Clio R 3 15:51,1 +01:21,2
13 27   QUEIROGA Anthony/VENTURINI Laurent Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 15:52,1 +01:22,2
14 6   SIMONETTI Robert/SIMONETTI Célia Citroën DS3 R 5 15:55,4 +01:25,5
15 17   GIOVANNONI Paul/GIOVANNONI Léna Renault Clio Sport R 3 15:58,2 +01:28,3
16 22   AGOSTINI Anthony/ROYER Jérôme Renault Mégane N 4 16:02,3 +01:32,4
17 26   CASABIANCA Antoine/CASALTA Jean-Luc Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 16:06,0 +01:36,1
18 30   JAUMON Lionel/ROQUE Cyril Renault Clio 3 F2 14 16:11,6 +01:41,7
19 15   PACCINI Frédéric/DAMERVAL Stéphane Citroën DS 3 R 3 16:13,8 +01:43,9
20 16   MAISANO David/HERMET Frédéric Renault Clio R 3 16:16,5 +01:46,6
21 20   ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria/THERRY Patrick Renault Clio R 3 16:24,1 +01:54,2
22 40   BRANCA Marc/LAMIT Céline Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6K 16:33,6 +02:03,7
23 61   RIBIERE Arnaud/LUCCHINI Alexandre Citroën C2 R 2 16:42,3 +02:12,4
24 25   VIEN Cédric/LEANDRI Romain Renault Clio FA 7 16:46,0 +02:16,1
25 19   SAULI Jean-Michel/GAZANO Jean-Charles Renault Clio R 3 16:49,7 +02:19,8
26 24   AGOSTINI Quentin/AGOSTINI Guillaume Ford Escort FN 4 16:50,3 +02:20,4
27 31   BEISSY Bernard/AUSSENAC Roger Renault Clio F2 14 16:52,5 +02:22,6
28 68   TAFANI Jean-Sebastien/NANNI Xavier Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 16:53,8 +02:23,9
29 56   PAOLI Benjamin/BAUDIER Jean-Jacques Peugeot 208 R 2 16:54,5 +02:24,6
30 39   PIREDDA Thierry/CIABRINI Franck Peugeot 106 FA 6K 16:57,7 +02:27,8
31 80   FRANCISCI Yannick/VINCIGUERRA Lisa-Marie Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 16:59,1 +02:29,2
32 8   BONEL Antony/MILLELIRI Grégory Opel Speedster GT 10 17:03,2 +02:33,3
33 60   LOTTIN Yannick/BORSELLI Charles Peugeot 208 R 2 17:05,4 +02:35,5
34 70   RICCI Antoine/ABAT Laurent Renault Clio FN 3 17:21,3 +02:51,4
35 37   ALOUI Mohamed/COJEAN David Renault Clio Williams F2 14 17:23,1 +02:53,2
36 50   ANFRIANI Jean-Dominique/BURESI Laura Renault Twingo R 2 17:23,4 +02:53,5
37 86   SUSINI Michaël/MARSICANO Lucien Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 17:29,0 +02:59,1
38 45   DEMEDARDI Pierre-Louis/PANTALONI Pierre-Francois Peugeot 106 FA 6K 17:36,9 +03:07,0
39 76   CLAUDE Christophe/DELATTRE Judicael Citroën C2 F2 13 17:37,9 +03:08,0
40 66   DE PERETTI Olivier/MISERAZZI Michaël Renault Clio II Sport FN 3 17:38,4 +03:08,5
41 65   D'ULIVO Nicolas/PAOLINI Angélique Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 17:40,8 +03:10,9
42 12   ONZON Stéphane/BERTUCCI Richard BMW 325i FA 8 17:42,3 +03:12,4
43 58   GIANNINI Eric/GIANNINI Anthony Peugeot 208 R 2 17:43,9 +03:14,0
44 32   VIEN Gilles/VIEN Alexandre Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 17:46,0 +03:16,1
45 69   TAFANI Alexandre/BURNHAM Christian Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 17:48,2 +03:18,3
46 67   DUCOS Kévin/MAS Sébastien Renault Clio RS FN 3 17:49,2 +03:19,3
47 71   QUILICI Lisandru/JOSSELIN-SORBA Anthony Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 17:50,2 +03:20,3
48 46   CARDI Baptiste/DELACHANAL Florian Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 17:53,9 +03:24,0
49 7   RIEU Johnatan/JEAN-MISTRAL Alain Citroën DS3 R 5 18:00,6 +03:30,7
50 78   LUCCIANI Marcel/LUCCIANI Amauri Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 13 18:03,8 +03:33,9
51 90   BARTOLI Pierre-Francois/HUBAC Alisson Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 18:07,2 +03:37,3
52 47   MORETTI Stéphane/FARAUT Laura-Pascale Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 18:15,1 +03:45,2
53 18   CASANOVA Cyril/CORVI Dominique Citroën DS3 R 3 18:16,1 +03:46,2
54 34   SESTINI Giuseppino/MARCELLIN Alain-Ange Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 18:16,6 +03:46,7
55 87   LEONI Alexandre/ALBERTONI Dylan Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 18:16,8 +03:46,9
 
Classement après ES5-Palavesa - Murateddu (5.650 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 92   NICOLI Gérard/GALTIERI Marie-Flore Citroën AX Sport FN 1 18:24,4 +03:54,5
57 36   ROBERT Alexandre/ROBERT Céline Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 18:27,7 +03:57,8
58 35   TRAMONI Don-Grace/TRAMONI Emmanuelle Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 18:28,4 +03:58,5
59 44   PADOVANI Anthony/PADOVANI René Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 18:42,5 +04:12,6
60 77   HUSSER Bernard/HUSSER Aurélien Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 18:44,1 +04:14,2
61 82   MARIANI Marcelle/CADDEO Allan Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 18:46,7 +04:16,8
62 42   BOUCHARD Antoine/GARCIA Jean-Christophe Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 18:47,4 +04:17,5
63 72   RENUCCI Jacques/DI PILLA Philippe Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti FN 3 18:58,8 +04:28,9
64 88   GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu/D'ANGELO Enzo Renault Twingo R 1 18:59,6 +04:29,7
65 83   GIUSEPPI Nicolas/CASABIANCA Florian Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 18:59,7 +04:29,8
66 75   PIREDDA Olivier/TAFANI Jean-Francois Renault Dacia Logan F2 13 19:00,0 +04:30,1
67 49   ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne/MAUREL Virginie Citroën C2 R 2 19:06,2 +04:36,3
68 73   ABIDI Ali/PONSOT Francois-Dominique Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 19:21,3 +04:51,4
69 84   GUIDI Grégory/BALESTRACCI Stéphanie Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 20:42,7 +06:12,8
70 93   CULLIERET Tom/GIOVANNAI Jordan Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 20:43,5 +06:13,6
71 79   SIMONETTI Grégory/BARBE Isabelle Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 21:23,4 +06:53,5
72 21   TICHADOU Jean-Paul/ROSSI Anthony Citroën DS 3 R 3 30:51,6 +16:21,7