Classement après ES6-Ceccia (3.550 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   EL KADAOUI Youness/BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie Ford Fiesta R 5 16:34,5
2 3   PACCINI Jonathan/EON Thomas Skoda Fabia R 5 16:42,0 +00:07,5
3 2   SUCCI Jean-François/DINI Gilbert Peugeot 208 R 5 17:06,5 +00:32,0
4 9   MATTEI Loïc/SANTINI Cédric Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R 4 17:37,8 +01:03,3
5 52   CAPANACCIA Olivier/RAFFAELLI Yoann Peugeot 208 R 2 17:49,2 +01:14,7
6 51   SANTONI Paul-Antoine/BELHACENE Matthieu Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 17:51,3 +01:16,8
7 28   PINNA Bastien/POZZO Andy Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 17:52,9 +01:18,4
8 74   BALDRICHI Henry/MICHON BRUNETTI Laurent Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 18:00,6 +01:26,1
9 55   MAISANO Brandon/PEBEYRE Pierre Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 18:04,5 +01:30,0
10 63   RENUCCI Pierre-Paul/DE LA FOATA Céline Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti FN 3 18:05,5 +01:31,0
11 14   HALTER Paulu-Battistu/AZARA-MARIANI Stella Renault Clio R 3 18:06,2 +01:31,7
12 64   QUILICHINI Jean-Philippe/TRIQUOIRE Camille Renault Clio RS Ragnotti FN 3 18:08,2 +01:33,7
13 27   QUEIROGA Anthony/VENTURINI Laurent Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 18:11,4 +01:36,9
14 6   SIMONETTI Robert/SIMONETTI Célia Citroën DS3 R 5 18:12,1 +01:37,6
15 17   GIOVANNONI Paul/GIOVANNONI Léna Renault Clio Sport R 3 18:14,2 +01:39,7
16 22   AGOSTINI Anthony/ROYER Jérôme Renault Mégane N 4 18:21,2 +01:46,7
17 26   CASABIANCA Antoine/CASALTA Jean-Luc Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 18:26,0 +01:51,5
18 30   JAUMON Lionel/ROQUE Cyril Renault Clio 3 F2 14 18:32,2 +01:57,7
19 15   PACCINI Frédéric/DAMERVAL Stéphane Citroën DS 3 R 3 18:35,7 +02:01,2
20 16   MAISANO David/HERMET Frédéric Renault Clio R 3 18:37,9 +02:03,4
21 20   ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria/THERRY Patrick Renault Clio R 3 18:42,5 +02:08,0
22 40   BRANCA Marc/LAMIT Céline Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6K 18:58,1 +02:23,6
23 61   RIBIERE Arnaud/LUCCHINI Alexandre Citroën C2 R 2 19:06,3 +02:31,8
24 25   VIEN Cédric/LEANDRI Romain Renault Clio FA 7 19:11,0 +02:36,5
25 31   BEISSY Bernard/AUSSENAC Roger Renault Clio F2 14 19:11,7 +02:37,2
26 24   AGOSTINI Quentin/AGOSTINI Guillaume Ford Escort FN 4 19:17,0 +02:42,5
27 19   SAULI Jean-Michel/GAZANO Jean-Charles Renault Clio R 3 19:17,6 +02:43,1
28 56   PAOLI Benjamin/BAUDIER Jean-Jacques Peugeot 208 R 2 19:18,7 +02:44,2
29 68   TAFANI Jean-Sebastien/NANNI Xavier Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 19:19,1 +02:44,6
30 39   PIREDDA Thierry/CIABRINI Franck Peugeot 106 FA 6K 19:23,3 +02:48,8
31 80   FRANCISCI Yannick/VINCIGUERRA Lisa-Marie Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 19:27,4 +02:52,9
32 8   BONEL Antony/MILLELIRI Grégory Opel Speedster GT 10 19:29,2 +02:54,7
33 60   LOTTIN Yannick/BORSELLI Charles Peugeot 208 R 2 19:30,1 +02:55,6
34 70   RICCI Antoine/ABAT Laurent Renault Clio FN 3 19:48,5 +03:14,0
35 50   ANFRIANI Jean-Dominique/BURESI Laura Renault Twingo R 2 19:50,5 +03:16,0
36 37   ALOUI Mohamed/COJEAN David Renault Clio Williams F2 14 19:51,9 +03:17,4
37 86   SUSINI Michaël/MARSICANO Lucien Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 19:59,2 +03:24,7
38 65   D'ULIVO Nicolas/PAOLINI Angélique Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 20:04,7 +03:30,2
39 66   DE PERETTI Olivier/MISERAZZI Michaël Renault Clio II Sport FN 3 20:08,2 +03:33,7
40 12   ONZON Stéphane/BERTUCCI Richard BMW 325i FA 8 20:11,0 +03:36,5
41 58   GIANNINI Eric/GIANNINI Anthony Peugeot 208 R 2 20:11,9 +03:37,4
42 76   CLAUDE Christophe/DELATTRE Judicael Citroën C2 F2 13 20:12,9 +03:38,4
43 67   DUCOS Kévin/MAS Sébastien Renault Clio RS FN 3 20:16,0 +03:41,5
44 71   QUILICI Lisandru/JOSSELIN-SORBA Anthony Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 20:17,0 +03:42,5
45 69   TAFANI Alexandre/BURNHAM Christian Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 20:18,4 +03:43,9
46 7   RIEU Johnatan/JEAN-MISTRAL Alain Citroën DS3 R 5 20:23,2 +03:48,7
47 32   VIEN Gilles/VIEN Alexandre Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 20:31,4 +03:56,9
48 45   DEMEDARDI Pierre-Louis/PANTALONI Pierre-Francois Peugeot 106 FA 6K 20:31,9 +03:57,4
49 18   CASANOVA Cyril/CORVI Dominique Citroën DS3 R 3 20:45,1 +04:10,6
50 47   MORETTI Stéphane/FARAUT Laura-Pascale Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 20:48,2 +04:13,7
51 34   SESTINI Giuseppino/MARCELLIN Alain-Ange Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 20:50,9 +04:16,4
52 87   LEONI Alexandre/ALBERTONI Dylan Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 20:53,3 +04:18,8
53 92   NICOLI Gérard/GALTIERI Marie-Flore Citroën AX Sport FN 1 21:00,7 +04:26,2
54 36   ROBERT Alexandre/ROBERT Céline Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 21:03,4 +04:28,9
55 90   BARTOLI Pierre-Francois/HUBAC Alisson Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 21:03,7 +04:29,2
 
Classement après ES6-Ceccia (3.550 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 35   TRAMONI Don-Grace/TRAMONI Emmanuelle Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 21:07,2 +04:32,7
57 44   PADOVANI Anthony/PADOVANI René Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 21:24,9 +04:50,4
58 42   BOUCHARD Antoine/GARCIA Jean-Christophe Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 21:25,4 +04:50,9
59 77   HUSSER Bernard/HUSSER Aurélien Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 21:30,5 +04:56,0
60 82   MARIANI Marcelle/CADDEO Allan Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 21:31,0 +04:56,5
61 49   ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne/MAUREL Virginie Citroën C2 R 2 21:35,3 +05:00,8
62 72   RENUCCI Jacques/DI PILLA Philippe Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti FN 3 21:35,8 +05:01,3
63 75   PIREDDA Olivier/TAFANI Jean-Francois Renault Dacia Logan F2 13 21:38,3 +05:03,8
64 88   GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu/D'ANGELO Enzo Renault Twingo R 1 21:39,9 +05:05,4
65 83   GIUSEPPI Nicolas/CASABIANCA Florian Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 21:41,5 +05:07,0
66 73   ABIDI Ali/PONSOT Francois-Dominique Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 21:52,6 +05:18,1
67 84   GUIDI Grégory/BALESTRACCI Stéphanie Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 23:17,7 +06:43,2
68 93   CULLIERET Tom/GIOVANNAI Jordan Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 23:40,1 +07:05,6
69 79   SIMONETTI Grégory/BARBE Isabelle Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 24:09,6 +07:35,1
70 21   TICHADOU Jean-Paul/ROSSI Anthony Citroën DS 3 R 3 33:07,3 +16:32,8