Classement après ES7-Palavesa - Murateddu (5.650 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   EL KADAOUI Youness/BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie Ford Fiesta R 5 19:46,1
2 3   PACCINI Jonathan/EON Thomas Skoda Fabia R 5 19:57,9 +00:11,8
3 2   SUCCI Jean-François/DINI Gilbert Peugeot 208 R 5 20:28,4 +00:42,3
4 9   MATTEI Loïc/SANTINI Cédric Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R 4 21:00,8 +01:14,7
5 52   CAPANACCIA Olivier/RAFFAELLI Yoann Peugeot 208 R 2 21:13,9 +01:27,8
6 51   SANTONI Paul-Antoine/BELHACENE Matthieu Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 21:14,3 +01:28,2
7 28   PINNA Bastien/POZZO Andy Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 21:20,2 +01:34,1
8 74   BALDRICHI Henry/MICHON BRUNETTI Laurent Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 21:28,6 +01:42,5
9 55   MAISANO Brandon/PEBEYRE Pierre Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 21:32,9 +01:46,8
10 63   RENUCCI Pierre-Paul/DE LA FOATA Céline Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti FN 3 21:35,2 +01:49,1
11 14   HALTER Paulu-Battistu/AZARA-MARIANI Stella Renault Clio R 3 21:37,5 +01:51,4
12 27   QUEIROGA Anthony/VENTURINI Laurent Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 21:41,6 +01:55,5
13 17   GIOVANNONI Paul/GIOVANNONI Léna Renault Clio Sport R 3 21:42,1 +01:56,0
14 6   SIMONETTI Robert/SIMONETTI Célia Citroën DS3 R 5 21:47,2 +02:01,1
15 26   CASABIANCA Antoine/CASALTA Jean-Luc Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 22:03,2 +02:17,1
16 30   JAUMON Lionel/ROQUE Cyril Renault Clio 3 F2 14 22:08,7 +02:22,6
17 16   MAISANO David/HERMET Frédéric Renault Clio R 3 22:14,4 +02:28,3
18 15   PACCINI Frédéric/DAMERVAL Stéphane Citroën DS 3 R 3 22:16,9 +02:30,8
19 20   ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria/THERRY Patrick Renault Clio R 3 22:33,6 +02:47,5
20 31   BEISSY Bernard/AUSSENAC Roger Renault Clio F2 14 22:53,7 +03:07,6
21 25   VIEN Cédric/LEANDRI Romain Renault Clio FA 7 22:56,0 +03:09,9
22 19   SAULI Jean-Michel/GAZANO Jean-Charles Renault Clio R 3 22:57,2 +03:11,1
23 40   BRANCA Marc/LAMIT Céline Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6K 23:09,5 +03:23,4
24 68   TAFANI Jean-Sebastien/NANNI Xavier Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 23:17,9 +03:31,8
25 56   PAOLI Benjamin/BAUDIER Jean-Jacques Peugeot 208 R 2 23:22,2 +03:36,1
26 39   PIREDDA Thierry/CIABRINI Franck Peugeot 106 FA 6K 23:24,5 +03:38,4
27 60   LOTTIN Yannick/BORSELLI Charles Peugeot 208 R 2 23:24,7 +03:38,6
28 8   BONEL Antony/MILLELIRI Grégory Opel Speedster GT 10 23:37,9 +03:51,8
29 61   RIBIERE Arnaud/LUCCHINI Alexandre Citroën C2 R 2 23:42,0 +03:55,9
30 70   RICCI Antoine/ABAT Laurent Renault Clio FN 3 23:52,6 +04:06,5
31 37   ALOUI Mohamed/COJEAN David Renault Clio Williams F2 14 23:56,8 +04:10,7
32 50   ANFRIANI Jean-Dominique/BURESI Laura Renault Twingo R 2 23:58,0 +04:11,9
33 65   D'ULIVO Nicolas/PAOLINI Angélique Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 24:05,9 +04:19,8
34 67   DUCOS Kévin/MAS Sébastien Renault Clio RS FN 3 24:08,2 +04:22,1
35 7   RIEU Johnatan/JEAN-MISTRAL Alain Citroën DS3 R 5 24:08,4 +04:22,3
36 71   QUILICI Lisandru/JOSSELIN-SORBA Anthony Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 24:12,5 +04:26,4
37 86   SUSINI Michaël/MARSICANO Lucien Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 24:15,1 +04:29,0
38 66   DE PERETTI Olivier/MISERAZZI Michaël Renault Clio II Sport FN 3 24:18,1 +04:32,0
39 58   GIANNINI Eric/GIANNINI Anthony Peugeot 208 R 2 24:21,6 +04:35,5
40 76   CLAUDE Christophe/DELATTRE Judicael Citroën C2 F2 13 24:22,1 +04:36,0
41 12   ONZON Stéphane/BERTUCCI Richard BMW 325i FA 8 24:27,7 +04:41,6
42 69   TAFANI Alexandre/BURNHAM Christian Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 24:33,3 +04:47,2
43 32   VIEN Gilles/VIEN Alexandre Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 24:45,0 +04:58,9
44 45   DEMEDARDI Pierre-Louis/PANTALONI Pierre-Francois Peugeot 106 FA 6K 24:47,5 +05:01,4
45 80   FRANCISCI Yannick/VINCIGUERRA Lisa-Marie Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 24:57,0 +05:10,9
46 18   CASANOVA Cyril/CORVI Dominique Citroën DS3 R 3 24:59,6 +05:13,5
47 90   BARTOLI Pierre-Francois/HUBAC Alisson Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 25:11,6 +05:25,5
48 47   MORETTI Stéphane/FARAUT Laura-Pascale Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 25:14,4 +05:28,3
49 34   SESTINI Giuseppino/MARCELLIN Alain-Ange Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 25:21,9 +05:35,8
50 87   LEONI Alexandre/ALBERTONI Dylan Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 25:23,3 +05:37,2
51 92   NICOLI Gérard/GALTIERI Marie-Flore Citroën AX Sport FN 1 25:26,9 +05:40,8
52 36   ROBERT Alexandre/ROBERT Céline Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 25:39,8 +05:53,7
53 82   MARIANI Marcelle/CADDEO Allan Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 25:50,5 +06:04,4
54 75   PIREDDA Olivier/TAFANI Jean-Francois Renault Dacia Logan F2 13 25:56,0 +06:09,9
55 49   ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne/MAUREL Virginie Citroën C2 R 2 25:59,2 +06:13,1
 
Classement après ES7-Palavesa - Murateddu (5.650 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 73   ABIDI Ali/PONSOT Francois-Dominique Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 26:07,7 +06:21,6
57 88   GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu/D'ANGELO Enzo Renault Twingo R 1 26:09,1 +06:23,0
58 42   BOUCHARD Antoine/GARCIA Jean-Christophe Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 26:10,9 +06:24,8
59 72   RENUCCI Jacques/DI PILLA Philippe Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti FN 3 26:17,7 +06:31,6
60 83   GIUSEPPI Nicolas/CASABIANCA Florian Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 26:18,7 +06:32,6
61 44   PADOVANI Anthony/PADOVANI René Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 26:31,5 +06:45,4
62 84   GUIDI Grégory/BALESTRACCI Stéphanie Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 27:43,9 +07:57,8
63 35   TRAMONI Don-Grace/TRAMONI Emmanuelle Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 28:05,0 +08:18,9
64 93   CULLIERET Tom/GIOVANNAI Jordan Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 28:31,9 +08:45,8
65 79   SIMONETTI Grégory/BARBE Isabelle Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 29:04,7 +09:18,6
66 21   TICHADOU Jean-Paul/ROSSI Anthony Citroën DS 3 R 3 36:58,3 +17:12,2