Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   EL KADAOUI Youness/BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie Ford Fiesta R 5 21:54,2
2 3   PACCINI Jonathan/EON Thomas Skoda Fabia R 5 22:04,1 +00:09,9
3 2   SUCCI Jean-François/DINI Gilbert Peugeot 208 R 5 22:38,7 +00:44,5
4 9   MATTEI Loïc/SANTINI Cédric Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R 4 23:13,4 +01:19,2
5 51   SANTONI Paul-Antoine/BELHACENE Matthieu Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 23:26,8 +01:32,6
6 52   CAPANACCIA Olivier/RAFFAELLI Yoann Peugeot 208 R 2 23:28,0 +01:33,8
7 28   PINNA Bastien/POZZO Andy Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 23:35,3 +01:41,1
8 74   BALDRICHI Henry/MICHON BRUNETTI Laurent Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 23:46,1 +01:51,9
9 55   MAISANO Brandon/PEBEYRE Pierre Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 23:48,1 +01:53,9
10 63   RENUCCI Pierre-Paul/DE LA FOATA Céline Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti FN 3 23:52,0 +01:57,8
11 14   HALTER Paulu-Battistu/AZARA-MARIANI Stella Renault Clio R 3 23:53,4 +01:59,2
12 27   QUEIROGA Anthony/VENTURINI Laurent Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 23:57,8 +02:03,6
13 17   GIOVANNONI Paul/GIOVANNONI Léna Renault Clio Sport R 3 24:00,6 +02:06,4
14 6   SIMONETTI Robert/SIMONETTI Célia Citroën DS3 R 5 24:04,6 +02:10,4
15 26   CASABIANCA Antoine/CASALTA Jean-Luc Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 24:22,0 +02:27,8
16 30   JAUMON Lionel/ROQUE Cyril Renault Clio 3 F2 14 24:30,2 +02:36,0
17 16   MAISANO David/HERMET Frédéric Renault Clio R 3 24:34,7 +02:40,5
18 15   PACCINI Frédéric/DAMERVAL Stéphane Citroën DS 3 R 3 24:40,3 +02:46,1
19 20   ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria/THERRY Patrick Renault Clio R 3 24:54,3 +03:00,1
20 31   BEISSY Bernard/AUSSENAC Roger Renault Clio F2 14 25:16,4 +03:22,2
21 19   SAULI Jean-Michel/GAZANO Jean-Charles Renault Clio R 3 25:19,1 +03:24,9
22 25   VIEN Cédric/LEANDRI Romain Renault Clio FA 7 25:23,0 +03:28,8
23 40   BRANCA Marc/LAMIT Céline Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6K 25:40,1 +03:45,9
24 68   TAFANI Jean-Sebastien/NANNI Xavier Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 25:42,7 +03:48,5
25 56   PAOLI Benjamin/BAUDIER Jean-Jacques Peugeot 208 R 2 25:47,9 +03:53,7
26 60   LOTTIN Yannick/BORSELLI Charles Peugeot 208 R 2 25:55,3 +04:01,1
27 39   PIREDDA Thierry/CIABRINI Franck Peugeot 106 FA 6K 25:55,4 +04:01,2
28 8   BONEL Antony/MILLELIRI Grégory Opel Speedster GT 10 26:08,7 +04:14,5
29 70   RICCI Antoine/ABAT Laurent Renault Clio FN 3 26:21,7 +04:27,5
30 37   ALOUI Mohamed/COJEAN David Renault Clio Williams F2 14 26:23,2 +04:29,0
31 61   RIBIERE Arnaud/LUCCHINI Alexandre Citroën C2 R 2 26:26,0 +04:31,8
32 50   ANFRIANI Jean-Dominique/BURESI Laura Renault Twingo R 2 26:27,4 +04:33,2
33 7   RIEU Johnatan/JEAN-MISTRAL Alain Citroën DS3 R 5 26:30,9 +04:36,7
34 67   DUCOS Kévin/MAS Sébastien Renault Clio RS FN 3 26:32,9 +04:38,7
35 65   D'ULIVO Nicolas/PAOLINI Angélique Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 26:38,6 +04:44,4
36 71   QUILICI Lisandru/JOSSELIN-SORBA Anthony Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 26:41,5 +04:47,3
37 76   CLAUDE Christophe/DELATTRE Judicael Citroën C2 F2 13 26:49,9 +04:55,7
38 58   GIANNINI Eric/GIANNINI Anthony Peugeot 208 R 2 26:51,6 +04:57,4
39 66   DE PERETTI Olivier/MISERAZZI Michaël Renault Clio II Sport FN 3 26:52,0 +04:57,8
40 12   ONZON Stéphane/BERTUCCI Richard BMW 325i FA 8 26:56,8 +05:02,6
41 86   SUSINI Michaël/MARSICANO Lucien Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 27:01,0 +05:06,8
42 69   TAFANI Alexandre/BURNHAM Christian Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 27:09,0 +05:14,8
43 45   DEMEDARDI Pierre-Louis/PANTALONI Pierre-Francois Peugeot 106 FA 6K 27:18,1 +05:23,9
44 32   VIEN Gilles/VIEN Alexandre Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 27:18,8 +05:24,6
45 18   CASANOVA Cyril/CORVI Dominique Citroën DS3 R 3 27:31,2 +05:37,0
46 90   BARTOLI Pierre-Francois/HUBAC Alisson Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 27:44,6 +05:50,4
47 47   MORETTI Stéphane/FARAUT Laura-Pascale Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 27:50,8 +05:56,6
48 80   FRANCISCI Yannick/VINCIGUERRA Lisa-Marie Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 27:55,1 +06:00,9
49 34   SESTINI Giuseppino/MARCELLIN Alain-Ange Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 27:56,1 +06:01,9
50 87   LEONI Alexandre/ALBERTONI Dylan Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 28:04,4 +06:10,2
51 92   NICOLI Gérard/GALTIERI Marie-Flore Citroën AX Sport FN 1 28:06,0 +06:11,8
52 36   ROBERT Alexandre/ROBERT Céline Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 28:20,1 +06:25,9
53 49   ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne/MAUREL Virginie Citroën C2 R 2 28:30,1 +06:35,9
54 82   MARIANI Marcelle/CADDEO Allan Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 28:34,5 +06:40,3
55 75   PIREDDA Olivier/TAFANI Jean-Francois Renault Dacia Logan F2 13 28:36,1 +06:41,9
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 73   ABIDI Ali/PONSOT Francois-Dominique Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 28:50,9 +06:56,7
57 88   GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu/D'ANGELO Enzo Renault Twingo R 1 28:55,3 +07:01,1
58 42   BOUCHARD Antoine/GARCIA Jean-Christophe Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 28:57,3 +07:03,1
59 72   RENUCCI Jacques/DI PILLA Philippe Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti FN 3 28:58,2 +07:04,0
60 83   GIUSEPPI Nicolas/CASABIANCA Florian Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 29:03,9 +07:09,7
61 44   PADOVANI Anthony/PADOVANI René Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 29:17,9 +07:23,7
62 84   GUIDI Grégory/BALESTRACCI Stéphanie Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 30:24,7 +08:30,5
63 35   TRAMONI Don-Grace/TRAMONI Emmanuelle Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 30:50,7 +08:56,5
64 93   CULLIERET Tom/GIOVANNAI Jordan Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 31:27,8 +09:33,6
65 79   SIMONETTI Grégory/BARBE Isabelle Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 31:47,9 +09:53,7
66 21   TICHADOU Jean-Paul/ROSSI Anthony Citroën DS 3 R 3 39:16,7 +17:22,5