Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loïc Toyota Corolla WRC FA 8W 1:30:56,6
2 7   COSSON Anthony/NOURRY Anne-Sophie Porsche 997 GT3 GT 10 1:32:22,7 +01:26,1
3 4   PUSTELNIK Stéphane/PUSTELNIK Léa Peugeot 208 T16 R 5 1:34:11,7 +03:15,1
4 19 RE  VAILLANT Benoît/DELESQUE Théo Renault Clio 4 R3 R 3 1:35:03,9 +04:07,3
5 8   ROUSSEL Yannick/ROUSSEL Franck Porsche 997 GT3 RS GT 10 1:35:06,0 +04:09,4
6 15   BAU Olivier/DUBOS Morgan Renault Clio 16 S F2 14 1:36:10,6 +05:14,0
7 36   GONNET Eric/MATHON Nicolas Subaru Impreza WRX STI N 4 1:36:27,1 +05:30,5
8 14   DELAMARE Gil/CRAMILLY Fabien Renault Clio RS F2 14 1:37:42,6 +06:46,0
9 34   BOURGEOIS Michel/VIQUESNEL Sylvie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII FN 4 1:38:14,8 +07:18,2
10 9   MEYER Eric/NOLLET Stevie Citroën DS3 R5 R 5 1:38:16,3 +07:19,7
11 12   MOREL Frederic/HECQUET David Renault Clio F2 14 1:38:46,0 +07:49,4
12 62   PRIE Yohan/EL HLOU Slimane Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 1:39:40,4 +08:43,8
13 104   GLEDEL Joël/GLEDEL Guilhem Citroën C2 R2 R 2 1:40:22,5 +09:25,9
14 16   BERTHELOT Eddy/DELAUNAY Stéphane BMW 318 Ti Compact F2 14 1:40:34,1 +09:37,5
15 33   FOUTERET Sylvain/CHENET Laurent Renault Megane 3 RS N 4 1:40:34,7 +09:38,1
16 46   MONDOU William/DANNET Stéphanie Renault Clio RS F2 14 1:41:04,0 +10:07,4
17 30   DEBOVE Jean-Luc/DEVIENNE Philippe Subaru Impreza WRX N 4 1:41:06,9 +10:10,3
18 32   VASSELIN Alain/CHEVAL Jérémie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N 4 1:41:48,4 +10:51,8
19 63   CATEL Thibaut/LEGRAS Pierre Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 1:41:48,9 +10:52,3
20 3   PRUVOT Xavier/PRUVOT Nathalie Toyota Celica GT 4 A 8 1:42:09,1 +11:12,5
21 27   DEROY Pascal/LANGLET Matthieu Peugeot 207 Super 2000 A 7S 1:42:10,9 +11:14,3
22 31   TIQUET Dominique/SART David Subaru Impreza N12B N 4 1:42:23,9 +11:27,3
23 58   LACROIX Raoul/BONVARLET Nicolas Renault Clio RS FN 3 1:42:31,1 +11:34,5
24 18 RE  VIGION Jean-Sébastien/SICARD Isabelle Renault Clio 4 R3 R 3 1:43:20,7 +12:24,1
25 59   LE CAVORZIN Thibault/MARILLIER Pierre Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 1:43:49,6 +12:53,0
26 89   DOS SANTOS Thomas/MORIN Henri-Pierre Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:44:41,3 +13:44,7
27 24   LEDUE Marc/DELESTRE Maxime Renault Clio 3 R3 R 3 1:45:16,9 +14:20,3
28 77   CLET Hervé/GUERARD Frédéric Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 1:45:25,9 +14:29,3
29 48   WALLON Romain/WALLON Guy Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 1:45:29,7 +14:33,1
30 41   LECLERC Ludovic/BISSON Maxime Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 1:45:53,1 +14:56,5
31 53   BOULONGNE Jean-Jacques/BOULONGNE Geoffrey Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 1:46:14,8 +15:18,2
32 22   VARLET Ludovic/VARLET Stéphane Renault Clio R3 R 3 1:46:15,2 +15:18,6
33 49   DELAPLACE Jérôme/BOURDELLE Sébastien Renault Clio RS F2 14 1:47:04,3 +16:07,7
34 37   ROUSSEL Eric/ROUSSEL Etienne Renault Clio Super 1600 FA 6K 1:47:18,9 +16:22,3
35 68   FLAHAUT Julien/HERMAN Kévin Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 1:47:42,1 +16:45,5
36 88   POULLAIN Mathieu/DHOTE Gwenaëlle Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 1:48:45,3 +17:48,7
37 65   HORCHOLLE Nicolas/DELATRE Guillaume Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 1:48:51,5 +17:54,9
38 61   LEFRANCOIS Raphaël/BARROIS Yannick Renault Clio RS FN 3 1:49:24,4 +18:27,8
39 109   GILLARD Richard/GILLARD Valérie Peugeot 206 RC F2 14 1:49:34,4 +18:37,8
40 56   LEVASSEUR Jean-Michel/CUFFEL Romain Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 1:50:43,4 +19:46,8
41 101   DELAIRE Mickaël/CARON Aurore Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:51:29,0 +20:32,4
42 92 N2S  DELAGNE Dorian/GAREL Romain Peugeot 206 N 2S 1:51:33,7 +20:37,1
43 29   CHANDELIER Bruno/DESQUIRET Alexandre Porsche 997 GT3 GT 10 1:51:42,1 +20:45,5
44 93 N2S  PINHEIRO Karl/AMBLARD Julie Peugeot 206 N 2S 1:51:46,8 +20:50,2
45 69   BARABE Philippe/AVENEL Ludovic Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 1:51:54,3 +20:57,7
46 38   BOURDON Sébastien/KERDRAON Cyrille Citroën C2 A 6K 1:53:24,0 +22:27,4
47 76   COUSIN Pascal/DAMMEREY Carine Peugeot 206 CC F2 13 1:53:27,5 +22:30,9
48 102   HERAULT Anthony/BOINET Aline Citroën AX GTI FN 1 1:53:31,1 +22:34,5
49 47   JOVELIN Joël/DESANGLOIS Florian Renault Clio 2 F2 14 1:53:42,5 +22:45,9
50 103   DOS SANTOS Florent/OUVRY Eléonore Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 1:54:26,7 +23:30,1
51 94 N2S  PETITJEAN Léo/DOUVILLE Matthieu Peugeot 206 N 2S 1:55:22,8 +24:26,2
52 81   BARABE Mickaël/AVENEL Mickaël Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 1:56:28,9 +25:32,3
53 96   MARAIS Pascal/MARAIS Pierre-André Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 12 1:57:53,9 +26:57,3
54 95 N2S  DROXLER Sylvain/BECCAVIN Romain Peugeot 206 N 2S 1:58:02,4 +27:05,8
55 98   DEROY Edith/DEROY Marie Renault Twingo R1 R 1 2:02:00,5 +31:03,9
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 70   LEVAVASSEUR Jérôme/LECOSSAIS Constance Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 2:03:13,5 +32:16,9
57 80   WESOLOWSKI Nicolas/GOURDAIN Jonathan Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 2:03:37,6 +32:41,0
58 99   FRERE David/POYER Julien Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 2:04:46,5 +33:49,9
59 97   TOUSSAINT Didier/TOUSSAINT Eric Citroën AX Sport F2 12 2:05:23,0 +34:26,4