Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   SCHATZ Nicolas Norma M20 FC CN + 0:47,754
2 3   PETIT Sébastien Norma M20 FC CN + 0:48,116 +00:00,362
3 5   FRANTZ Cyrille Norma M20 FC CN + 0:48,716 +00:00,962
4 2 SCHATZ Geoffrey Reynard 95 D Mugen DE 6 0:49,482 +00:01,728
5 80   ZAJELSNIK Patrick Norma M20 F V8 E2SC 33 0:49,912 +00:02,158
6 4   THOMAS Alban Reynard 01KL Mugen DE 6 0:50,975 +00:03,221
7 51   VOLLUZ Joël Osella FA 30 Zytek E2SS 38 0:51,868 +00:04,114
8 60   LOEUILLEUX Anthony Tatuus Master E2SS 36 0:53,476 +00:05,722
9 14   RITCHEN Billy Dallara F 303/05 Mercedes DE 5 0:53,987 +00:06,233
10 12 DUROT Kévin Norma M20 FC CN 2 0:54,385 +00:06,631
11 10   THOMAS Raynald Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess DE 5 0:54,918 +00:07,164
12 43   MEILLON David Norma M20 F 3L CN 3 0:55,103 +00:07,349
13 15   WATIN Patrick Lola B99-50 Zytek DE 6 0:55,404 +00:07,650
14 42   VIELMI Benjamin Osella PA 20S Bmw CN 3 0:55,640 +00:07,886
15 73   POINSIGNON Yannick Pedrazza DE 2 0:55,664 +00:07,910
16 20   GUTH Samuel Dallara F302 Opel DE 5 0:55,807 +00:08,053
17 25   KRAFFT Stéphane Norma M20 FC Honda CN 2 0:56,107 +00:08,353
18 74   PERRIN Roland Duqueine Imsa DE 2 0:56,180 +00:08,426
19 62   TROMP Roland Tatuus Master DE 4 0:56,256 +00:08,502
20 24   ARBANT Emmanuel Norma M20 F CN 2 0:56,578 +00:08,824
21 53   DEBARRE Etienne Dallara F302 Opel Spiess DE 5 0:56,618 +00:08,864
22 54   CHOLLEY Patrick Dallara F305 DE 5 0:56,840 +00:09,086
23 85   PEREZ Pascual Norma M20 2B E2SC 31 0:56,993 +00:09,239
24 22   BETZEL Antoine Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 0:57,440 +00:09,686
25 17   MAITRE Jean-Jacques Tatuus PY 012 Honda CN 2 0:57,552 +00:09,798
26 81   ZAJELSNIK Alexander Norma M20 F E2SC 33 0:57,594 +00:09,840
27 91   HUGUEL Arnaud Silver Car S2F CM CM 0:57,819 +00:10,065
28 19   CHAUMONT Didier Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 0:57,991 +00:10,237
29 83   MAYEUR David Norma M20 F CN 2 0:58,176 +00:10,422
30 101   WERVER Nicolas Porsche 997 Cup S GTTS 2 0:58,186 +00:10,432
31 56   CHEVALLIER Jacques Dallara F396 Fiat DE 5 0:58,262 +00:10,508
32 103   SCHMITTER Christian Porsche 997 GT3 GTTS 2 0:58,450 +00:10,696
33 69   BERTIN Thierry Dallara PB 08 Suzuki DE 1 0:58,455 +00:10,701
34 23   TREF Régis Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 0:58,456 +00:10,702
35 61   BERNEY Damien Tatuus Master E2SS 36 0:58,462 +00:10,708
36 26   WAGUET Gaëtan Dallara F395 DE 5 0:58,552 +00:10,798
37 105   DOSIERES Francis Renault Mégane Trophy GTTS 2 0:58,650 +00:10,896
38 50   BOUCHE Estel Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 0:58,655 +00:10,901
39 52   LOMBARDO Antonio Lola F3000 E2SS 38 0:58,698 +00:10,944
40 64   MANGOLD Manuel Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 0:58,708 +00:10,954
41 55   SAINTMARD Gilles Dallara F393 Opel DE 5 0:58,801 +00:11,047
42 90   ROSE Christophe Silver Car S2F CM CM 0:58,802 +00:11,048
43 48   LHERITIER Hugues Norma M20 B CN 2 0:58,846 +00:11,092
44 65   EHRHARDT Frédéric Caparo Renault DE 7 0:59,119 +00:11,365
45 70   PERRIN Simon Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 0:59,124 +00:11,370
46 86   KRAHENBUHL Virginie Ligier JS 49 CN 2 0:59,751 +00:11,997
47 121 COURROYE Pierre Porsche 997 GT2 GT 2 1:00,148 +00:12,394
48 71   FISCHER WAHL Lauriane Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 1:00,276 +00:12,522
49 40   DESRAYAUD Olivier Tracking RC 01 Suzuki CM CM 1:00,298 +00:12,544
50 58   LINDEN Léon Dallara F304 E2SS 36 1:00,302 +00:12,548
51 87   WOLPERT Uwe UWR Honda WFK 7 CN 2 1:00,412 +00:12,658
52 112   POINSIGNON Christophe Simca CG Turbo FC 4 1:00,450 +00:12,696
53 130   PLAN Guillaume Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 FA 4 1:00,513 +00:12,759
54 109   SCHMITTER Philippe Renault Mégane Trophy GTTS 2 1:00,704 +00:12,950
55 88   PRALONG Christian Norma M20 F Honda E2SC 31 1:00,746 +00:12,992
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 92   HUGUEL Patrice Silver Car S2F CM CM 1:00,824 +00:13,070
57 66   BRAQUET Roland Tatuus FR 2000 E2SS 36 1:00,843 +00:13,089
58 57   WOLPERT Mathieu BSR 389 DE 5 1:00,871 +00:13,117
59 33   LOUVET Jean-Jacques Norma M20 B Honda CN 2 1:00,973 +00:13,219
60 67   CHRISTOPH Jérôme Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 1:01,205 +00:13,451
61 68   CHRISTOPH Régis Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 1:01,417 +00:13,663
62 144   FRA Bruno BMW M3 FA 4 1:02,413 +00:14,659
63 63   PRALONG Gary Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 1:02,634 +00:14,880
64 107   GARCES Ronald Seat Leon SC A 4 1:03,076 +00:15,322
65 185   DENISET Didier Renault 5 TDC FC 4 1:03,177 +00:15,423
66 207   FAVRE Bertrand BMW M3 E30 E1 24 1:03,185 +00:15,431
67 108   CAT Pascal BMW M3 E36 FN 4 1:03,785 +00:16,031
68 114   SIMONIN Bertrand BMW M3 E36 FN 4 1:03,816 +00:16,062
69 203   SCHILLING Nico Subaru Impreza E1 25 1:03,938 +00:16,184
70 110   TURNEL Jean Peugeot 306 S16 F2 3 1:03,990 +00:16,236
71 213   NOIRAT Jérémy Volkswagen Golf 16V E1 23 1:04,320 +00:16,566
72 208   HOULMANN Fabien Peugeot 205 E1 23 1:04,335 +00:16,581
73 215   COQUOZ Sébastien Opel Kadett GTE E1 23 1:04,494 +00:16,740
74 212   VALLAT Patrick Volkswagen Golf GTI 16V E1 23 1:04,879 +00:17,125
75 115   BRAZEY Jean-Claude BMW M3 E36 FN 4 1:04,892 +00:17,138
76 211   KRUHS Gino Renault Mégane Maxi E1 23 1:04,892 +00:17,138
77 210   WIEBE Hans Peter Renault Laguna BTCC E1 23 1:05,045 +00:17,291
78 214   VILLOZ Herve Renault Clio RS E1 23 1:05,413 +00:17,659
79 146   BOUHIN Geoffroy Seat Leon SC A 4 1:05,482 +00:17,728
80 160   FADE Dominique BMW M3 E36 FN 4 1:05,560 +00:17,806
81 205   SCHILLING Cédric Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 E1 25 1:05,595 +00:17,841
82 143   RICHARD Joël BMW 135 I BiTurbo GT 2 1:05,716 +00:17,962
83 122   COURTOIS Rémi Porsche 996 GT3 GT 2 1:05,890 +00:18,136
84 202   KEIPES Georges Ford Escort Cosworth E1 25 1:05,902 +00:18,148
85 89   BUFFIN Eric Norma M20 Honda CNF 1 1:05,953 +00:18,199
86 216   GOLLIARD Patrick Alfa Roméo 155 STW E1 23 1:06,076 +00:18,322
87 148   ALLEN Jean Bernard Seat Leon SC A 4 1:06,389 +00:18,635
88 174   FRITSCH Jean Luc Peugeot 206 S16 F2 3 1:06,629 +00:18,875
89 170   PIERRAT Régis Renault Clio RS F2 3 1:07,372 +00:19,618
90 147   MICHON Eric Seat Lean SC A 4 1:07,435 +00:19,681
91 162 JEANNEL Gaëtan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10 N 4 1:07,801 +00:20,047
92 129   MARION Philippe Seat Leon SC A 4 1:07,924 +00:20,170
93 175   SCHWARZ Thomas Renault Clio 2 Cup F2 3 1:08,067 +00:20,313
94 140   JANNY Jérôme Honda Civic R FN 3 1:08,070 +00:20,316
95 188   RAMA Fabrice Simca Rallye 3 FC 3 1:08,189 +00:20,435
96 209   KOKOR Andreas Ford Escort Mk 1 E1 23 1:08,304 +00:20,550
97 181   ERMANN Luc Peugeot 106 Maxi F2 1 1:08,363 +00:20,609
98 153   DONKELS Daniel Renault Clio 3 Cup A 3 1:08,493 +00:20,739
99 161   HAFFEMAYER Pierre BMW M3 E36 N 4 1:08,559 +00:20,805
100 217   SOISSON Claude Opel Manta E1 23 1:08,768 +00:21,014
101 152   STARCK Corentin Renault Clio 3 Cup A 3 1:08,922 +00:21,168
102 221   NUSBAUMER Marcel Fiat Uno E1 22 1:09,145 +00:21,391
103 187   CHAMAGNE Alexandre Ford Escort RS 2000 FC 3 1:09,328 +00:21,574
104 180   SCHAELLEBAUM Henry Citroën Saxo VTS F2 2 1:09,480 +00:21,726
105 149   GSELL Frédéric Subaru Impreza FA 4 1:09,611 +00:21,857
106 186   BOUHIN Jean-Marie Alpine A110 FC 3 1:10,007 +00:22,253
107 163   CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel Honda Civic Type R N 3 1:10,487 +00:22,733
108 77   HUGUEL Daniel GBC 001 DE 1 1:10,590 +00:22,836
109 218   VEIT Kevin BMW Wiebe E30 E1 23 1:10,936 +00:23,182
110 165   DEMARE Daniel Honda Integra Type R FN 3 1:11,039 +00:23,285
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
111 204   VALENTINY Charel Subaru Impreza E1 25 1:11,147 +00:23,393
112 225   DE SAEDELEER Bart Fiat 500 VRC E1 22 1:11,344 +00:23,590
113 166   DEMARE Christophe Honda Civic VTI FN 2 1:12,092 +00:24,338
114 189   MARTIN Bernard Simca Rallye 2 FC 2 1:12,160 +00:24,406
115 178   PIERRAT Brice Citroën Saxo F2 2 1:13,084 +00:25,330
116 182   JOHANN Olivier Citroën AX GTI F2 1 1:13,165 +00:25,411
117 176   FISCHER Pascal Renault Clio Williams F2 3 1:13,202 +00:25,448
118 154   BECKER Sandra Alfa Roméo 147 A 3 1:13,567 +00:25,813
119 190   FERRANDO Jean-Louis Simca Rallye 2 FC 2 1:13,592 +00:25,838
120 156   GOETZ Franck Seat Ibiza 16V FA 3 1:13,740 +00:25,986
121 157   LESNIAK Stéphane Citroën C2 R2 A 2 1:14,211 +00:26,457
122 155   BECKER Pascal Renault Clio 3 Cup A 3 1:15,420 +00:27,666
123 167   JEANNEL Pearl Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 1:15,705 +00:27,951
124 223   VOIGT Walter NSU TT Spiess E1 22 1:16,250 +00:28,496
125 78 TIBERI Lorenzo Renault Campus DE 1 1:16,444 +00:28,690
126 171   FEND Denis Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 1:18,100 +00:30,346
127 219   CHARIATTE Sylvain Volkswagen Polo E1 22 1:19,779 +00:32,025
128 222   BAEYENS Roel Citroën AX VRC E1 22 1:20,228 +00:32,474
129 172   BOGARD Cédric Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 1:21,637 +00:33,883
130 158   FRITSCH Cindy Peugeot 206 XS A 2 1:22,369 +00:34,615
131 150   ZELL Dominique Ford Sierra XR4 FA 4 1:24,477 +00:36,723
132 75   GIBSON Ian Lotus 51 A DE 2 1:25,427 +00:37,673
133 183   HANET Mathieu Peugeot 206 F2 1 1:28,175 +00:40,421