Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1 CF  SCHATZ Nicolas Norma M20 FC CN + 1:47,584
2 3 CF  PETIT Sébastien Norma M20 FC CN + 1:48,719 +00:01,135
3 5 CF  FRANTZ Cyrille Norma M20 FC CN + 1:50,829 +00:03,245
4 2 CF J  SCHATZ Geoffrey Reynard 95 D Mugen DE 6 1:52,279 +00:04,695
5 4 CF  THOMAS Alban Reynard 01KL Mugen DE 6 1:55,676 +00:08,092
6 43 CF  MEILLON David Norma M20 F 3L CN 3 2:00,096 +00:12,512
7 7 CF  GUILLAUMARD David Dallara F307 Mercedes DE 5 2:00,106 +00:12,522
8 42 CF  VIELMI Benjamin Osella PA 20S Bmw CN 3 2:00,195 +00:12,611
9 14 CF  RITCHEN Billy Dallara F 303/05 HWA Mercedes DE 5 2:01,069 +00:13,485
10 15 CF  WATIN Patrick Lola B99-50 Zytek DE 6 2:01,793 +00:14,209
11 10 CF  THOMAS Raynald Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess DE 5 2:03,203 +00:15,619
12 59   BUCKINGHAM Paul Dallara F305/7 Mercedes DE 5 2:03,437 +00:15,853
13 72   CLAUSI Thomas Dallara F302-304 Opel DE 5 2:03,888 +00:16,304
14 75   PERRIN Roland Duqueine IMSA DE 2 2:04,107 +00:16,523
15 20 CF  GUTH Samuel Dallara F302 Opel Spiess DE 5 2:04,489 +00:16,905
16 61   DEBARRE Jérôme Dallara F305 Mercedes DE 5 2:05,529 +00:17,945
17 82   HUBERT Georges Norma M20 Evo CN 3 2:05,542 +00:17,958
18 24 CF  ARBANT Emmanuel Norma M20 F CN 2 2:06,143 +00:18,559
19 60   DEBARRE Etienne Dallara F302 Opel Spiess DE 5 2:06,635 +00:19,051
20 11 CF  HUBERT Martine Norma M20 F Bmw CN 3 2:06,940 +00:19,356
21 64   GONAY Emmanuel Ligier JS53 Evo 2 CN 2 2:07,106 +00:19,522
22 86   VERMEILLE Xavier Norma M20 FC Honda CN 2 2:07,558 +00:19,974
23 25 CF  KRAFFT Stéphane Norma M20 FC Honda CN 2 2:07,707 +00:20,123
24 66   BOUCHARD Jean Pierre Ligier JS47 DE 5 2:07,883 +00:20,299
25 58   LE MAITRE Colin Dallara F307 Honda DE 5 2:08,318 +00:20,734
26 65   CHOLLEY Patrick Dallara F305 Opel DE 5 2:08,354 +00:20,770
27 62   MOYON Sylvain Dallara F300 Opel Spiess DE 5 2:08,469 +00:20,885
28 88   BERREUR Olivier Norma M20 F CN 2 2:08,898 +00:21,314
29 85   BERTON Bruno Ligier JS 49 CN 2 2:09,453 +00:21,869
30 36   LOMBARDO Antoine Lola T 91/50 DE 6 2:09,952 +00:22,368
31 69 CF  BERTIN Thierry Dallara PB 08 Suzuki DE 1 2:10,132 +00:22,548
32 17 CF  MAITRE Jean-Jacques Tatuus PY 012 Honda CN 2 2:10,578 +00:22,994
33 22 CF  BETZEL Antoine Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:10,655 +00:23,071
34 23 CF  TREF Régis Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:10,774 +00:23,190
35 101 CF  WERVER Nicolas Porsche 997 Cup S GTTS 2 2:11,174 +00:23,590
36 27 CF  LOUVET Sarah Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:11,698 +00:24,114
37 73   CHEVALLIER Jacques Dallara F396 Fiat DE 5 2:11,847 +00:24,263
38 38   MANGOLD Manuel Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:11,965 +00:24,381
39 87   BOUDUBAN Fabien Norma M20 FC Honda CN 2 2:12,047 +00:24,463
40 135   GANEVAT Jean-François Porsche 997 Cup GTTS 2 2:12,199 +00:24,615
41 89   MARTIN Christian Ligier JS 53 CN 2 2:12,485 +00:24,901
42 32 CF  DELROSSO Jean-Pascal Norma M20 FC CN 2 2:12,988 +00:25,404
43 19 CF  CHAUMONT Didier Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:13,373 +00:25,789
44 90   KRAHENBUHL Virginie Ligier JS 49 CN 2 2:13,417 +00:25,833
45 105 CF  DOSIERES Francis Renault Mégane Trophy GTTS 2 2:14,017 +00:26,433
46 54   EHRHARDT Frédéric Caparo FR 2000 DE 7 2:14,273 +00:26,689
47 48 CF  LHERITIER Hugues Norma M20 B CN 2 2:14,424 +00:26,840
48 67   DOREY Peter Dallara F306 Mugen Honda DE 5 2:15,233 +00:27,649
49 103 CF  SCHMITTER Christian Porsche 997 GT2 GTTS 2 2:15,669 +00:28,085
50 40 CF  DESRAYAUD Olivier Tracking RC 01 Suzuki CM CM 2:16,040 +00:28,456
51 28 CF  MARTIN Charlie Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:17,216 +00:29,632
52 109 CF  SCHMITTER Philippe Renault Mégane Trophy GTTS 2 2:17,752 +00:30,168
53 112 CF  POINSIGNON Christophe Simca CG Turbo FC 4 2:18,013 +00:30,429
54 107 CF  GARCES Ronald Seat Leon SC A 4 2:18,218 +00:30,634
55 33 CF  LOUVET Jean-Jacques Norma M20 B Honda CN 2 2:18,450 +00:30,866
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 130 CF  PLAN Guillaume Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 FA 4 2:18,812 +00:31,228
57 45   CHRISTOPH Jérôme Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:18,992 +00:31,408
58 84   PRALONG Christian Norma M20 F Honda CN 2 2:20,142 +00:32,558
59 46   CHRISTOPH Régis Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:21,138 +00:33,554
60 123 CF  VUILLAUME Dominique Porsche 997 GT3 RS GT 2 2:21,171 +00:33,587
61 106 CF  LEMAIRE Sébastien BMW 318 TI Compact F2 3 2:21,251 +00:33,667
62 92   RUGA Jean-Pierre Norma M20 CN 2 2:21,300 +00:33,716
63 94   DELORME Bernard Radical Prosport CNF 1 2:21,611 +00:34,027
64 205   HOULMANN Fabien Peugeot 205 E1 2 2:22,368 +00:34,784
65 108 CF  CAT Pascal BMW M3 E36 FN 4 2:22,514 +00:34,930
66 201   FAVRE Bertrand BMW 325 E1 4 2:22,614 +00:35,030
67 63   NERI Jean-Luc Dallara F395 DE 5 2:22,642 +00:35,058
68 114 CF  SIMONIN Bertrand BMW M3 E36 FN 4 2:23,113 +00:35,529
69 162 UNY Antoine BMW M3 E36 FN 4 2:24,266 +00:36,682
70 204   NOIRAT Jérémy Volkswagen Golf 16V E1 2 2:24,441 +00:36,857
71 98   CARGNINO Jean-Charles Speedcar CM CM 2:25,263 +00:37,679
72 18 CF  FERRETTI Thierry Merlin MP 2000 Honda CN 1 2:25,745 +00:38,161
73 95   BUFFIN Eric Norma M20 Honda CNF 1 2:25,931 +00:38,347
74 207   VALLAT Patrick Volkswagen Golf GTI 16V E1 2 2:26,753 +00:39,169
75 186 GURNOT Wilfried Peugeot 206 CC F2 3 2:26,799 +00:39,215
76 122 CF  COURTOIS Rémi Porsche 997 GT3 GT 2 2:27,581 +00:39,997
77 53   TORDEUX Stéphanie Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:27,756 +00:40,172
78 163   SERRALTA Florian BMW M3 E36 FN 4 2:28,139 +00:40,555
79 164 CF  LAMISCARRE Michel Porsche Cayman Cup GT 2 2:28,513 +00:40,929
80 77   BOURGOIN Vincent BMW Shuebel DE 1 2:28,768 +00:41,184
81 147   FRA Bruno BMW M3 FA 4 2:29,248 +00:41,664
82 128   DUPONT Sébastien Seat Leon SC A 4 2:29,606 +00:42,022
83 170 CF  PIERRAT Régis Renault Clio RS F2 3 2:30,001 +00:42,417
84 151   SANCEY Cédric Renault Clio Cup A 3 2:30,117 +00:42,533
85 178   DENISET Didier Renault 5 TDC FC 4 2:30,506 +00:42,922
86 78   HUGUEL Daniel GBC 01 DE 1 2:30,624 +00:43,040
87 161   BABIC Marijan Citroën Saxo FA 2 2:31,055 +00:43,471
88 143   RICHARD Joël BMW 135 I BiTurbo GT 2 2:31,712 +00:44,128
89 129 CF  MARION Philippe Seat Leon SC A 4 2:32,357 +00:44,773
90 153   STARCK Corentin Renault Clio 3 Cup A 3 2:32,648 +00:45,064
91 197 BISCHOFF Joris Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 1 2:33,374 +00:45,790
92 188   KOSK Damien Renault Clio Williams F2 3 2:33,456 +00:45,872
93 206   PETRE Marius Skoda Fabia E1 2 2:33,513 +00:45,929
94 195   ERMANN Luc Peugeot 106 Maxi F2 1 2:35,940 +00:48,356
95 171   CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël Honda Civic Type R FN 3 2:37,733 +00:50,149
96 117 CF  MIRAMONT Jean-Luc Renault Clio 3 Cup A 3 2:37,986 +00:50,402
97 194   BISCHOFF Gilbert Peugeot 206 XS F2 2 2:37,998 +00:50,414
98 193   PIERRAT Brice Citroën Saxo F2 2 2:39,031 +00:51,447
99 155   VUILLEMIN Serge Peugeot 206 RCC FA 3 2:39,391 +00:51,807
100 192   SAHOUI Abel Toyota Corolla F2 2 2:39,860 +00:52,276
101 166   DEMARE Daniel Honda Integra Type R FN 3 2:41,450 +00:53,866
102 116 CF  RESSOUCHE Charlotte Renault Clio 3 Cup A 3 2:41,491 +00:53,907
103 139   LEONARD Pascal Tork Mitjet GTTS 1 2:44,741 +00:57,157
104 159   GLEY Jean-Pierre Honda Civic VTI FA 2 2:44,826 +00:57,242
105 148   LEO Laurent Seat Ibiza SC Trophy A 4 2:45,156 +00:57,572
106 152   GSELL Frédéric Subaru Impreza FA 4 2:45,430 +00:57,846
107 160   VIESTI Francesco Citroën Saxo VTS FA 2 2:46,607 +00:59,023
108 132 CF  KRUGER Guillaume Citroën C2 A 2 2:47,240 +00:59,656
109 180   MARTIN Bernard Simca Rallye 2 FC 2 2:47,931 +01:00,347
110 198   THORIN David Matra Sport F2 1 2:48,650 +01:01,066
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
111 196   JOHANN Olivier Citroën AX GTI F2 1 2:48,747 +01:01,163
112 174   RABASSE Bernard Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 2:48,984 +01:01,400
113 154 POURCELOT Sophie Volkswagen Golf 2 GTI FA 3 2:49,106 +01:01,522
114 138   LESTIENNE Jean-Michel Mitjet 1300 GTTS 1 2:53,406 +01:05,822
115 140 CF  JANNY Jérôme Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 2:53,697 +01:06,113
116 182   BURGUNDER Michel Simca Rallye 2 FC 1 2:58,816 +01:11,232
117 213   PICCINA Julien Volkswagen Polo E1 1 2:59,642 +01:12,058