Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1 CF  SCHATZ Nicolas Norma M20 FC CN + 2:17,217
2 3 CF  PETIT Sébastien Norma M20 FC CN + 2:17,572 +00:00,355
3 2 CF J  SCHATZ Geoffrey Reynard 95 D Mugen DE 6 2:22,276 +00:05,059
4 5 CF  FRANTZ Cyrille Norma M20 FC CN + 2:22,653 +00:05,436
5 4 CF  THOMAS Alban Reynard 01KL Mugen DE 6 2:26,589 +00:09,372
6 14 CF  RITCHEN Billy Dallara F 303/05 HWA Mercedes DE 5 2:28,411 +00:11,194
7 62   LATREILLE Yannick Norma M20 FC CN 2 2:28,634 +00:11,417
8 12 CF J  DUROT Kévin Norma M20 FC CN 2 2:30,475 +00:13,258
9 7 CF  GUILLAUMARD David Dallara F307 Mercedes DE 5 2:30,944 +00:13,727
10 9 CF  SAPIN Marcel Dallara F305 DE 5 2:32,870 +00:15,653
11 36   GUEUDRY Anthony Dallara F394 Fiat DE 5 2:33,103 +00:15,886
12 16 CF  CHAMBEROD Damien Norma M20 F CN 2 2:33,291 +00:16,074
13 63   THOMAS Serge Norma M20 F CN 2 2:33,469 +00:16,252
14 64   LECARPENTIER Christopher Norma M20 FC CN 2 2:33,758 +00:16,541
15 42 CF  VIELMI Benjamin Osella PA 20S Bmw CN 3 2:33,974 +00:16,757
16 21 CF  BOURGEON Fabien Tracking RC 01 Suzuki CM CM 2:35,859 +00:18,642
17 10 CF  THOMAS Raynald Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess DE 5 2:36,897 +00:19,680
18 38   MOYON Sylvain Dallara F300 Opel Spiess DE 5 2:37,094 +00:19,877
19 52   FLANDY Fabrice Dallara 301 Hayabusa DE 1 2:37,394 +00:20,177
20 67   LAMONICA Bruno Norma M20 F CN 2 2:37,466 +00:20,249
21 11 CF  HUBERT Martine Norma M20 F Bmw CN 3 2:38,329 +00:21,112
22 15 CF  WATIN Patrick Lola B99-50 Zytek DE 6 2:38,627 +00:21,410
23 72   THOLY Yves Speed Car GTR CM CM 2:39,701 +00:22,484
24 32 CF  DELROSSO Jean-Pascal Norma M20 FC CN 2 2:39,813 +00:22,596
25 45   SUDRE David Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:42,397 +00:25,180
26 65   BERTON Bruno Ligier JS 49 CN 2 2:42,400 +00:25,183
27 73   PEREIRA Dimitri BRC Evo 05 CM CM 2:42,513 +00:25,296
28 44   SEBIRE Frédéric Dallara F 302/304 Opel DE 5 2:42,578 +00:25,361
29 19 CF  CHAUMONT Didier Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:42,597 +00:25,380
30 46   BECHADERGUE Rémi Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:42,790 +00:25,573
31 101 CF  WERVER Nicolas Porsche 997 Cup S GTTS 2 2:42,817 +00:25,600
32 66   TOURILLON Robert Norma M20 FC CN 2 2:43,007 +00:25,790
33 76   PONTILLE Julien Tracking RC 01 Suzuki CM CM 2:44,007 +00:26,790
34 54   BRUN Didier Schuebel BMW DE 1 2:44,105 +00:26,888
35 37   GIET Christopher Dallara F302 Opel DE 5 2:44,476 +00:27,259
36 83   CHEYREZY Thibault Speed Car GTR CM CM 2:45,171 +00:27,954
37 60   BOUETE Jean-Yves Norma M20 F CNF 2 2:45,462 +00:28,245
38 105 CF  DOSIERES Francis Renault Mégane Trophy GTTS 2 2:46,780 +00:29,563
39 82   COLLIAS Jérome BRC Evo 05 CM CM 2:47,006 +00:29,789
40 50 CF  BOUCHE Estel Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:47,160 +00:29,943
41 27 CF  LOUVET Sarah Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:47,982 +00:30,765
42 77   LAROCHE François Speedcar GTR CM CM 2:48,004 +00:30,787
43 40 CF  DESRAYAUD Olivier Tracking RC 01 Suzuki CM CM 2:48,090 +00:30,873
44 53   ALLOIN Franck Mygale Suzuki DE 1 2:48,978 +00:31,761
45 120   DIEULANGARD David Porsche 997 GT3 Cup GTTS 2 2:49,098 +00:31,881
46 121 CF J  COURROYE Pierre Porsche 997 GT2 GT 2 2:49,230 +00:32,013
47 127   GANEVAT Jean-François Porsche 996 Cup GTTS 2 2:49,624 +00:32,407
48 103 CF  SCHMITTER Christian Porsche 997 GT2 GTTS 2 2:50,004 +00:32,787
49 75   MONZIOLS Cédric BRC Evo 05 CM CM 2:51,083 +00:33,866
50 28 CF  MARTIN Charlie Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:51,285 +00:34,068
51 74   FEL Philippe Speed Car GT-R CM CM 2:51,498 +00:34,281
52 142   BERNARD Rémi Seat Leon SC A 4 2:52,924 +00:35,707
53 79   OUALLET Arnaud Silver Car S2F CM CM 2:53,006 +00:35,789
54 201   CAZALENS Joël Scora Type II FC 4 2:53,099 +00:35,882
55 80   POMARET Sébastien BRC 02 CM CM 2:53,213 +00:35,996
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 144   BOUHIN Geoffroy Seat Leon SC A 4 2:53,304 +00:36,087
57 110 CF  TURNEL Jean Peugeot 306 S16 F2 3 2:54,918 +00:37,701
58 39   NICOL Franck Dallara F392 VW DE 2 2:55,288 +00:38,071
59 106 CF  LEMAIRE Sébastien BMW 318 TI Compact F2 3 2:55,760 +00:38,543
60 143   AURIACOMBE Stéphane Seat Leon SC A 4 2:56,540 +00:39,323
61 114 CF  SIMONIN Bertrand BMW M3 E36 FN 4 2:57,119 +00:39,902
62 128   BOURGUIGNON Patrick BMW Hartge Z3 GTTS 2 2:57,154 +00:39,937
63 55   FLANDY Corinne Dallara 388 Hayabusa DE 1 2:57,468 +00:40,251
64 125 CF  MALLEMANCHE Cyril Caterham R300 GT 1 2:58,011 +00:40,794
65 180   COMPAIN Steve BMW M3 E36 FN 4 2:58,071 +00:40,854
66 108 CF  CAT Pascal BMW M3 E36 FN 4 2:58,216 +00:40,999
67 214   DURASSIER Samuel Honda Civic Type R F2 3 2:58,330 +00:41,113
68 81   SONZOGNI Cédric BRC Evo 05 CM CM 2:58,366 +00:41,149
69 47   TORDEUX Stéphanie Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:58,835 +00:41,618
70 51   BEGUINOT Manuel Mygale Formule Ford DE 3 2:59,531 +00:42,314
71 200   DENISET Didier Renault 5 TDC FC 4 3:00,112 +00:42,895
72 145   DEGORTES Fabrice Seat Leon SC A 4 3:00,173 +00:42,956
73 181 UNY Antoine BMW M3 E36 FN 4 3:00,349 +00:43,132
74 168 CF  VEOL Emmanuel Peugeot 206 RC F2 3 3:00,669 +00:43,452
75 202   CARCREFF Geoffray Scora Maxi FC 4 3:01,189 +00:43,972
76 204   DUBOIS Anthony Scora Maxi FC 4 3:01,358 +00:44,141
77 193   CHARLES Michel Ford Escort Cosworth FA 4 3:01,694 +00:44,477
78 123 CF  VUILLAUME Dominique Porsche 997 GT3 RS GT 2 3:02,302 +00:45,085
79 146   DUPONT Sébastien Seat Leon SC A 4 3:02,670 +00:45,453
80 154   POPE Jean Pierre Renault Clio 4 Cup A 4 3:02,928 +00:45,711
81 124   DUPONT Julien Porsche 996 GT3 Cup GTTS 2 3:03,666 +00:46,449
82 71   DELORME Bernard Radical Prosport CNF 1 3:03,672 +00:46,455
83 70   SAPIN Alain Norma M20 B CN 2 3:03,952 +00:46,735
84 205   CORDONNIER Antoine Simca 1000 FC 2 3:03,963 +00:46,746
85 220   VEYSSET Julien Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 2 3:04,118 +00:46,901
86 186   SAUTEUR Eric Renault Mégane RS N 4 3:04,563 +00:47,346
87 139   MICHON René Lotus Eleven 2 GT 2 3:04,636 +00:47,419
88 84   CALVEL Pascal Jema 630 GT CM CM 3:05,502 +00:48,285
89 157   PEYRARD Eric Renault Clio 3 Cup A 3 3:05,678 +00:48,461
90 165   PRUDENT Mickaël Renault Clio 3 Cup A 3 3:05,840 +00:48,623
91 164 CF  LAMISCARRE Michel Porsche Cayman Cup GT 2 3:05,976 +00:48,759
92 140 CF  JANNY Jérôme Honda Civic Type R FN 3 3:06,033 +00:48,816
93 183   SEPCHAT Christian BMW M3 E36 FN 4 3:06,366 +00:49,149
94 222   THORIN David Citroën C2 S1600 F2 2 3:06,808 +00:49,591
95 173   BINEAU Michel Nissan Almera Kit Car FA 3 3:07,199 +00:49,982
96 156   TIERCE Thierry Renault Clio 3 Cup A 3 3:07,565 +00:50,348
97 161   MARINELLI Michaël Renault Clio 2 Cup FA 3 3:07,905 +00:50,688
98 188   MENUEL Renaud Renault Clio RS FN 3 3:08,079 +00:50,862
99 85   NOGRET Alain Jema 630 GT CM CM 3:08,500 +00:51,283
100 135   BENBETKA Elies Tork Mitjet 1300 GTTS 1 3:08,609 +00:51,392
101 117 CF  MIRAMONT Jean-Luc Renault Clio 3 Cup A 3 3:08,885 +00:51,668
102 153   DERRE Cyril Renault Clio 3 Cup A 3 3:09,411 +00:52,194
103 151   RESSOUCHE Thierry Renault Clio 3 Cup A 3 3:09,419 +00:52,202
104 210   VERMERSCH Arnaud Simca CG FC 1 3:09,884 +00:52,667
105 211   RICHARDEAU Romain Simca Rallye 3 FC 1 3:10,071 +00:52,854
106 119 CF J  AVELLANEDA Jérémy Mitjet GTTS 1 3:10,629 +00:53,412
107 155   MANCEL Regis Renault Clio 3 Cup A 3 3:11,082 +00:53,865
108 160 BORIS Ayrton Renault Clio Cup A 3 3:11,636 +00:54,419
109 217   CHASSAGNOL Eric BMW E30 F2 3 3:11,889 +00:54,672
110 116 CF  RESSOUCHE Charlotte Renault Clio 3 Cup A 3 3:12,430 +00:55,213
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
111 129 CF  MARION Philippe Seat Leon SC A 4 3:12,532 +00:55,315
112 203   ARAUD Christian BMW 320 I FC 3 3:12,776 +00:55,559
113 171   TONON Vivien Renault Clio 2 Cup FA 3 3:13,066 +00:55,849
114 167 SCHENCK Jessy Renault Clio 2 Cup FA 3 3:13,952 +00:56,735
115 185   CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël Honda Civic Type R FN 3 3:14,732 +00:57,515
116 184   FEZAY Mickaël Renault Clio RS FN 3 3:15,288 +00:58,071
117 118 CF  LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien Renault Clio 3 Cup A 3 3:16,501 +00:59,284
118 152   PIC Sebastien Renault Clio 3 Cup A 3 3:16,586 +00:59,369
119 225   HOUILLON Frédéric Volkswagen Polo GT F2 1 3:16,854 +00:59,637
120 215   MOIMEAU Matthieu Renault Clio RS F2 3 3:17,236 +01:00,019
121 218   BARD Alain Volkswagen Golf GTI F2 2 3:17,730 +01:00,513
122 191   RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 3:18,572 +01:01,355
123 192   PRUDENT Dominique Honda Civic Type R FN 2 3:18,805 +01:01,588
124 212   LEVENEUR Sébastien Simca Rallye 2 FC 1 3:19,301 +01:02,084
125 189   DEMARE Daniel Honda Integra Type R FN 3 3:19,316 +01:02,099
126 131 CF  BRUN-BUISSON Florian Peugeot 206 XS FA 2 3:21,563 +01:04,346
127 206   LE GOFF Marc Simca Rallye 3 FC 2 3:21,670 +01:04,453
128 162   CHABANAS Alain Renault Clio 3 Cup A 3 3:22,082 +01:04,865
129 172   MARCHAL Patrick Peugeot 206 S16 FA 3 3:23,862 +01:06,645
130 209   BELLOUARD Ludivine Simca Rallye 3 FC 2 3:24,433 +01:07,216
131 163   MICHY Philibert Renault Clio 3 Cup A 3 3:24,576 +01:07,359
132 187   LAURIER Gérard Renault Clio Williams FN 3 3:24,956 +01:07,739
133 208   NOJAC Fabrice Dauphine Proto FC 2 3:24,990 +01:07,773
134 68   MAUGY Joël Norma M20 CN 2 3:25,055 +01:07,838
135 216   BASSIN Guillaume Peugeot 205 GTI F2 3 3:25,437 +01:08,220
136 175   COUTAUD Sebastien Peugeot 206 XSI A 2 3:25,833 +01:08,616
137 158   BARD Alain Renault Clio 3 Cup A 3 3:25,932 +01:08,715
138 134   LESTIENNE Jean-Michel Mitjet 1300 GTTS 1 3:26,443 +01:09,226
139 138   BOUCHET Alain Porsche 964 Carrera 2 GTTS 2 3:27,701 +01:10,484
140 148   BARBOUX Hervé Peugeot 207 A 4 3:27,809 +01:10,592
141 207   MARTIN Bernard Simca Rallye 2 FC 2 3:28,940 +01:11,723
142 176   AUBERT Nicolas Citroën Saxo VTS FA 2 3:29,237 +01:12,020
143 219   GRISIN Serge Peugeot 206 CC F2 2 3:29,701 +01:12,484
144 194   FLEURY Mathieu Citroën AX GTI FN 1 3:30,507 +01:13,290
145 224   ESBAIN Henri-Michel Simca Rallye 2 F2 1 3:30,938 +01:13,721
146 182   BERTRAND Jean BMW M3 E36 FN 4 3:32,025 +01:14,808
147 197 QUIOC Philippe Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 3:33,514 +01:16,297
148 195   SANDON Pierrick Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 3:33,785 +01:16,568
149 190   MALGUY Anne-Marie Renault Clio Sport FN 3 3:33,990 +01:16,773
150 86   NOGRET Patricia Jema 630 GT CM CM 3:36,273 +01:19,056
151 196   JANNY Guy Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 3:40,490 +01:23,273
152 221   PORTE Geoffrey Peugeot 205 Maxi F2 2 3:42,237 +01:25,020