Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3 CF  PETIT Sébastien Norma M20 FC CN + 2:03,206
2 1 CF  SCHATZ Nicolas Norma M20 FC CN + 2:03,428 +00:00,222
3 2 CF J  SCHATZ Geoffrey Reynard 95 D Mugen DE 6 2:08,087 +00:04,881
4 5 CF  FRANTZ Cyrille Norma M20 FC CN + 2:08,407 +00:05,201
5 4 CF  THOMAS Alban Reynard 01KL Mugen DE 6 2:11,046 +00:07,840
6 14 CF  RITCHEN Billy Dallara F 303/05 HWA Mercedes DE 5 2:14,874 +00:11,668
7 7 CF  GUILLAUMARD David Dallara F307 Mercedes DE 5 2:15,569 +00:12,363
8 42 CF  VIELMI Benjamin Osella PA 20S Bmw CN 3 2:16,231 +00:13,025
9 9 CF  SAPIN Marcel Dallara F305 DE 5 2:16,538 +00:13,332
10 47   DEBELS Jeremy Osella PA 21S CN 2 2:17,101 +00:13,895
11 56   LATREILLE Yannick Norma M20 FC CN 2 2:17,155 +00:13,949
12 16 CF  CHAMBEROD Damien Norma M20 F CN 2 2:17,722 +00:14,516
13 43 CF  MEILLON David Norma M20 F 3L CN 3 2:18,446 +00:15,240
14 66   BUCKINGHAM Paul Dallara F305/7 Mercedes DE 5 2:18,517 +00:15,311
15 49   AUGUSTO Olivier Norma M20 F CN 2 2:19,646 +00:16,440
16 10 CF  THOMAS Raynald Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess DE 5 2:19,969 +00:16,763
17 11 CF  HUBERT Martine Norma M20 F Bmw CN 3 2:22,444 +00:19,238
18 20 CF  GUTH Samuel Dallara F302 Opel Spiess DE 5 2:23,218 +00:20,012
19 24 CF  ARBANT Emmanuel Norma M20 FC CN 2 2:23,269 +00:20,063
20 53   CARIFI Dominique Norma M20 F CN 2 2:23,562 +00:20,356
21 51   NEVEU Anthony Norma M20 FC CN 2 2:23,850 +00:20,644
22 58   PERRAUD Alain Norma M20 B CN 2 2:24,965 +00:21,759
23 25 CF  KRAFFT Stéphane Norma M20 FC Honda CN 2 2:25,255 +00:22,049
24 36   DEBARRE Etienne Dallara F302 Opel Spiess DE 5 2:25,508 +00:22,302
25 22 CF  BETZEL Antoine Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:26,760 +00:23,554
26 55   CLAUSI Thomas Norma M20 B CN 2 2:26,943 +00:23,737
27 39   VIAN Pierre Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:27,129 +00:23,923
28 19 CF  CHAUMONT Didier Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:27,361 +00:24,155
29 32 CF  DELROSSO Jean-Pascal Norma M20 FC CN 2 2:27,698 +00:24,492
30 44   EHRHARDT Frédéric Renault Caparo FR 2000 DE 7 2:27,745 +00:24,539
31 30 CF  ARVET Cedric Tracking RC 01 Suzuki CM CM 2:28,168 +00:24,962
32 23 CF  TREF Régis Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:28,293 +00:25,087
33 50 CF  BOUCHE Estel Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:29,137 +00:25,931
34 28 CF  MARTIN Charlie Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:29,712 +00:26,506
35 101 CF  WERVER Nicolas Porsche 997 Cup S GTTS 2 2:29,829 +00:26,623
36 40 CF  DESRAYAUD Olivier Tracking RC 01 Suzuki CM CM 2:30,089 +00:26,883
37 126   DIEULANGARD David Porsche 997 GT3 Cup GTTS 2 2:30,165 +00:26,959
38 62   RECORDIER Jean-Marie BRC 05 Evo Suzuki CM CM 2:30,618 +00:27,412
39 27 CF  LOUVET Sarah Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:31,013 +00:27,807
40 45   ALLOIN Franck Mygale Suzuki DE 1 2:31,532 +00:28,326
41 38 PETIT Kévin Renault F2000 DE 7 2:31,852 +00:28,646
42 185   NEFF Frédéric Porsche 996 Cup IS/H 5 2:31,925 +00:28,719
43 120   BEAL Pierre BMW M3 E46 GTR GTTS 2 2:32,068 +00:28,862
44 52   PUPIL Edmond Lucchini P394 M CNF 2 2:32,157 +00:28,951
45 103 CF  SCHMITTER Christian Porsche 997 GT2 GTTS 2 2:32,275 +00:29,069
46 105 CF  DOSIERES Francis Renault Mégane Trophy GTTS 2 2:32,620 +00:29,414
47 113   JANIOUD Jean-Louis BMW M3 E46 GTR GTTS 2 2:32,777 +00:29,571
48 61   PONTILLE Jacky Tracking RC 01 Suzuki CM CM 2:33,524 +00:30,318
49 112 CF  POINSIGNON Christophe Simca CG Turbo FC 4 2:34,036 +00:30,830
50 121 CF J  COURROYE Pierre Porsche 997 GT2 GT 2 2:34,425 +00:31,219
51 33 CF  LOUVET Jean-Jacques Norma M20 B Honda CN 2 2:34,650 +00:31,444
52 37   FANCIULLO Marc Dallara F308 Mercedes DE 5 2:34,785 +00:31,579
53 57   RUGA Jean-Pierre Norma M20 CN 2 2:35,402 +00:32,196
54 107 CF  GARCES Ronald Seat Leon SC A 4 2:36,717 +00:33,511
55 128   BERNARD Rémi Seat Leon SC A 4 2:37,655 +00:34,449
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 59   DELORME Bernard Radical Prosport CNF 1 2:39,224 +00:36,018
57 159   CAZALENS Joël Scora Type II FC 4 2:39,277 +00:36,071
58 123 CF  VUILLAUME Dominique Porsche 997 GT3 RS GT 2 2:39,586 +00:36,380
59 60   LE PENNEC Serge Speedcar GTR CM CM 2:39,639 +00:36,433
60 106 CF  LEMAIRE Sébastien BMW 318 TI Compact F2 3 2:39,943 +00:36,737
61 125 CF  MALLEMANCHE Cyril Caterham R300 GT 1 2:40,131 +00:36,925
62 64   VAUTRIN Eric BRC B49 CM CM 2:40,205 +00:36,999
63 63   DI CIOCCIO Serge Tracking RC 01 CM CM 2:40,525 +00:37,319
64 168 CF  VEOL Emmanuel Peugeot 206 RC F2 3 2:40,702 +00:37,496
65 135   DONGER Thomas Seat Leon SC A 4 2:40,913 +00:37,707
66 18 CF  FERRETTI Thierry Merlin MP 2000 Honda CN 1 2:41,185 +00:37,979
67 110 CF  TURNEL Jean Peugeot 306 S16 F2 3 2:41,212 +00:38,006
68 108 CF  CAT Pascal BMW M3 E36 FN 4 2:41,685 +00:38,479
69 127   DARMOCHOD Gilles Seat Leon SC A 4 2:41,918 +00:38,712
70 114 CF  SIMONIN Bertrand BMW M3 E36 FN 4 2:42,614 +00:39,408
71 172   MURET Eric BMW 318 Compact F2 3 2:43,714 +00:40,508
72 147   GILLET Guillaume Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 N 4 2:43,883 +00:40,677
73 188   FAVRE Bertrand BMW 325 IS/H 5 2:43,979 +00:40,773
74 189   VILLOZ Herve Renault Clio RS IS/H 4 2:44,132 +00:40,926
75 146   GRANJON Louis BMW M3 E36 FN 4 2:44,909 +00:41,703
76 190   VALLAT Patrick Volkswagen Golf GTI 16V IS/H 4 2:45,397 +00:42,191
77 174   TURNEL Jean-François Citroën Saxo VTS F2 2 2:46,929 +00:43,723
78 142   ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian Peugeot 106 Maxi FA 2 2:48,892 +00:45,686
79 124   BEAUSEJOUR Alain Porsche 997 Cup GTTS 2 2:49,908 +00:46,702
80 137   PRUDENT Mickaël Renault Clio 3 Cup A 3 2:50,430 +00:47,224
81 138   GLEY Michaël Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup A 3 2:50,696 +00:47,490
82 139   THIVOLLE Arnaud Renault Clio 3 Cup A 3 2:51,088 +00:47,882
83 140 CF  JANNY Jérôme Honda Civic Type R FN 3 2:51,166 +00:47,960
84 163   CORDONNIER Antoine Simca 1000 FC 2 2:51,988 +00:48,782
85 141   VIALLE Patrick Citroën Saxo VTS FA 2 2:52,455 +00:49,249
86 161   LANSARD Dominique Peugeot 205 GTI FC 3 2:52,606 +00:49,400
87 165   TERRASSE Yves Renault 5 Turbo FC 4 2:52,754 +00:49,548
88 129 CF  MARION Philippe Seat Leon SC A 4 2:52,882 +00:49,676
89 117 CF  MIRAMONT Jean-Luc Renault Clio 3 Cup A 3 2:52,928 +00:49,722
90 171   KOLLAROCZY Frédéric Renault Clio RS F2 3 2:54,679 +00:51,473
91 160   ARAUD Christian BMW 320 I FC 3 2:54,783 +00:51,577
92 167   GUIRONNET Pierre Simca CG FC 1 2:55,160 +00:51,954
93 150   MENUEL Renaud Renault Clio RS FN 3 2:55,283 +00:52,077
94 119 CF J  AVELLANEDA Jérémy Mitjet GTTS 1 2:55,332 +00:52,126
95 173   REVENAZ Vincent Peugeot 306 F2 3 2:55,349 +00:52,143
96 176   BELLATON Christophe Peugeot 205 GTI F2 2 2:55,636 +00:52,430
97 162   BLANCHARD Bruno Ford RS 2000 FC 3 2:55,866 +00:52,660
98 186   BONVIN Frédéric BMW M3 IS/H 5 2:56,764 +00:53,558
99 149   BERANGER Eric Renault Clio Williams FN 3 2:56,841 +00:53,635
100 133   LEO Laurent Seat Ibiza SC Trophy A 4 2:57,027 +00:53,821
101 136   CHABANAS Noël Renault Clio 3 Cup A 3 2:57,042 +00:53,836
102 151   CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël Honda Civic Type R FN 3 2:57,569 +00:54,363
103 148   BIDAUD Sylvain Renault Clio Williams FN 3 2:57,851 +00:54,645
104 175   SAHOUI Abel Toyota Corolla F2 2 2:57,948 +00:54,742
105 134   BAIONI Max BMW M3 E36 FA 4 2:58,345 +00:55,139
106 131 CF  BRUN-BUISSON Florian Peugeot 206 XS FA 2 2:58,875 +00:55,669
107 180   LEONARD Pascal Tork Mitjet GTTS 1 3:00,050 +00:56,844
108 154   PRUDENT Dominique Honda Civic Type R FN 2 3:00,248 +00:57,042
109 155   DEMARE Christophe Honda Civic VTI FN 2 3:00,907 +00:57,701
110 144   GHIGO Hervé Citroën Saxo VTS FA 2 3:00,993 +00:57,787
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
111 187   METRAL Laurent Ford Sierra RS Cosworth IS/H 5 3:01,942 +00:58,736
112 153   FLEURY Mathieu Renault Clio RS FN 3 3:02,368 +00:59,162
113 143 RUFFIN-CLAUSI Melody Peugeot 206 FA 2 3:04,060 +01:00,854
114 178   BOXBERGER Julien Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 1 3:04,340 +01:01,134
115 116 CF  RESSOUCHE Charlotte Renault Clio 3 Cup A 3 3:05,204 +01:01,998
116 158   PAUSELLI Daniel Renault 5 Turbo FC 4 3:05,830 +01:02,624
117 152   LAURIER Gérard Renault Clio Williams FN 3 3:06,261 +01:03,055
118 166   CAMPISANO Anthony Renault 8 Gordini FC 2 3:06,921 +01:03,715
119 179   JOHANN Olivier Citroën AX GTI F2 1 3:10,112 +01:06,906
120 156 FIARD Arthur Citroën AX GTI FN 1 3:10,612 +01:07,406
121 145   COMBE Olivier Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 1 3:30,080 +01:26,874