Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2 CF  BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 1:46:40,4
2 3 CF  SALANON David/FORGEZ Martin Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 1:47:01,5 +00:21,1
3 5 CF  MICHEL Sylvain/VANNESTE Lara Skoda Fabia R 5 1:47:11,3 +00:30,9
4 1 CF  ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Mini Countryman JCW A 8W 1:47:27,0 +00:46,6
5 7 CF M R  TANGHE Claudie/CUVELIER Filip Ford Fiesta RS R 5 1:50:00,6 +03:20,2
6 9 CF M  RAGUES Pierre/PESENTI Julien Citroën DS3 VTI R5 R 5 1:51:47,9 +05:07,5
7 6 CF M  MAUFFREY Eric/HOUSSIN Gaëtan Peugeot 208 T16 R 5 1:52:07,9 +05:27,5
8 12 CF M  ROUILLARD Patrick/ZAZURCA Guilhem Porsche 997 GT3 Cup GT+ 15 1:52:22,6 +05:42,2
9 8 CF M  RAYNAL Frédéric/REDON Jérôme Ford Fiesta RS R 5 1:52:33,4 +05:53,0
10 28 CF C  ROSSEL Yohan/FULCRAND Benoît Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 1:52:50,8 +06:10,4
11 33 CF C  PELLIER Laurent/NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 1:53:27,3 +06:46,9
12 34 CF C  GARCIA Axel/POUJOL Sébastien Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 1:53:35,6 +06:55,2
13 10 CF M  BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles/VIAL Julien Ford Fiesta RS R 5 1:54:17,5 +07:37,1
14 27 HAUSWALD Frédéric/DELESQUE Théo Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 1:54:18,6 +07:38,2
15 30 DEFERT Damien/LE MORILLON Christopher Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 1:54:53,1 +08:12,7
16 29 MILLET Denis/BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 1:56:16,6 +09:36,2
17 35 CF C  PERRY Jean-René/GUIEU Christopher Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 1:57:36,8 +10:56,4
18 18 CF M  DURBEC Thibault/RENUCCI Jacques-Julien Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 1:57:49,9 +11:09,5
19 65   GAUTIER Arnaud/GUESNET Jérémy Renault Mégane RS A 8 1:58:02,6 +11:22,2
20 17 CF R  LAPOUILLE Hugues/DEVIENNE Philippe Subaru Impreza R 4 1:58:03,5 +11:23,1
21 86 LANCE Marc/LANCE Freddy Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 2:01:34,1 +14:53,7
22 85 SERAY Sylvain/ANDRIEU Vincent Renault Clio Williams F2 14 2:01:56,9 +15:16,5
23 23 CF M R  DEBOVE Jean-Luc/DESQUIRET Alexandre Subaru Impreza N15 N 4 2:02:50,6 +16:10,2
24 83 LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Martin Renault Clio RS 2 F2 14 2:04:13,7 +17:33,3
25 69 CF M R  CARLU Jean-Pierre/CARLU François Subaru Impreza STI N 4 2:05:01,7 +18:21,3
26 4 STIEVENART Gilles/GALLIER Charlène Mini Countryman JCW A 8W 2:05:29,1 +18:48,7
27 70 MOUY Grégory/MOUY Marie Subaru Impreza N 15 N 4 2:05:37,2 +18:56,8
28 21 M R  MARTEL Anthony/CHOCHOY Maxime Renault Clio RS R 3 2:06:06,1 +19:25,7
29 44 J CJ  ASTIER Loïc/DECLERCK Loïc Citroën DS3 R1 R 1 2:06:34,8 +19:54,4
30 43 J CJ  DI FANTE Romain/LAZZARINI Jean-Paul Citroën DS3 R1 R 1 2:07:00,2 +20:19,8
31 45 J CJ  JAMET Jérémy/SECACHE Michaël Citroën DS3 R1 R 1 2:07:22,6 +20:42,2
32 87 WALLON Romain/WALLON Guy Renault Clio 3 F2 14 2:07:44,1 +21:03,7
33 49 J CJ  MARGELY Antoine/RAULINE Clément Citroën DS3 R1 R 1 2:07:50,9 +21:10,5
34 68   KAKAD Sacha/PRICE Andrew Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 2:07:54,0 +21:13,6
35 59 BOULEGE Jérémy/BOISNARD Jérôme Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 2:08:08,8 +21:28,4
36 19 CF M R  FLAJOLET Frédéric/CHAUFOUR Olivier Renault Clio RS R 3 2:08:08,8 +21:28,4
37 15 CF M  PONTHIEU Olivier/PONTHIEU Margaux Porsche Cayman S GT 10 2:08:22,0 +21:41,6
38 53 J CJ  BOULENC Benjamin/LEDUBY Morgan Citroën DS3 R1 R 1 2:08:33,6 +21:53,2
39 46 J CJ  MASSE Antoine/HADDAD Marc Citroën DS3 R1 R 1 2:08:34,5 +21:54,1
40 52 J CJ  MOTTARD Jordan/BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu Citroën DS3 R1 R 1 2:08:38,8 +21:58,4
41 110 LAGACHE Sébastien/LAGACHE Daniel Volkswagen Polo FN 2 2:08:50,3 +22:09,9
42 50 J CJ  BAZALGETTE Boris/MAURIN Mathieu Citroën DS3 R1 R 1 2:09:08,1 +22:27,7
43 64   PRENVEILLE David/CONTENTIN Philippe Subaru Impreza STI FA 8 2:09:31,8 +22:51,4
44 57 J CJ  CHANCEL Guillaume/DONNET Frederic Citroën DS3 R1 R 1 2:11:56,3 +25:15,9
45 72 DUBREUIL Hervé/TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste Peugeot 206 S1600 FA 6K 2:12:14,4 +25:34,0
46 95 CARON Thomas/COLOMBEL Laura Renault 5 GT Turbo F2 14 2:12:38,5 +25:58,1
47 24 CF M  PLISSON Jean-Marc/MASSE Nicole Subaru Impreza STI N 4 2:12:52,5 +26:12,1
48 74 DEROY Pascal/COULOMBEL Antoine Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 2:13:18,9 +26:38,5
49 102 CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 2:14:46,1 +28:05,7
50 55 J CJ  CORNU Alexandre/GORDA Clément Citroën DS3 R1 R 1 2:14:47,5 +28:07,1
51 91 ROUSSEL Frédéric/LHEUREUX Paul-André Peugeot 206 RC F2 14 2:15:12,8 +28:32,4
52 101 BRANDT Guillaume/CARLUX Sébastien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 2:15:23,3 +28:42,9
53 97 MANTEL Alexandre/DEVOS Benjamin Peugeot 206 RC FN 3 2:15:27,0 +28:46,6
54 48 J CJ  CHAGOT Maxime/MACHET Xavier Citroën DS3 R1 R 1 2:15:28,5 +28:48,1
55 73 LECLERCQ Romain/VARETZ Vincent Citroën C2 R2 Max R 2 2:15:53,0 +29:12,6
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 56 J CJ  VILLY Ronald/VILLY Jonathan Citroën DS3 R1 R 1 2:16:08,2 +29:27,8
57 112 ANDRIEUX Vincent/ROLLION Thomas Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 2:16:11,8 +29:31,4
58 98 LOURDEL Frédéric/HUMEZ Frédéric Ford Fiesta ST N 3 2:16:33,4 +29:53,0
59 90 MIONNET Amaury/MIONNET Franck Peugeot 206 RC F2 14 2:17:01,5 +30:21,1
60 115 BERTIN Eddy/ARGENTIN Michel Citroën AX GTI FN 1 2:19:48,9 +33:08,5
61 67 LENOIR Hervé/DENGREVILLE Dominique Renault Clio RS R 3 2:19:53,7 +33:13,3
62 77 DENIS David/DENIS Alexandre Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 2:20:00,0 +33:19,6
63 93 COLAU Jérémy/DEPARIS Clémentine Renault Mégane Coupe 16V F2 14 2:20:20,4 +33:40,0
64 114 ROUSSEL Mickaël/BELLENGIER Ludovic Citroën AX Sport F2 12 2:22:38,9 +35:58,5
65 100 RENCY Sébastien/FORGET Alexandre Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 2:24:01,4 +37:21,0
66 42 VALERY Frantz/SMID Dimitri Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 2:25:38,8 +38:58,4
67 62 CF F R  DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON Carole Citroën AX Sport FN 1 2:44:46,3 +58:05,9
68 61 M R  PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre/PERRIN Margaux Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 2:46:26,5 +59:46,1
69 107 MARCQ Katia/ROBERT Vincent Peugeot 106 F2 13 2:50:50,2 +1:04:09,8
70 106 GUERVILLE Matthieu/VASSEUR Sophie Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 2:51:29,0 +1:04:48,6
71 58 J CJ  FORTANIER Théo/AMBLARD Julie Citroën DS3 R1 R 1 12:16:04,1 +10:29:23,7
72 89 COMPIEGNE Gaêtan/RETAUX Sullivan Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 12:37:48,9 +10:51:08,5
73 109 FRANCOMME David/BOUTILLERS Mathieu Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 13:00:03,4 +11:13:23,0