Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   SCHATZ Nicolas Norma M20 FC CN + 1:40,721
2 7   RITCHEN Billy Dallara F311 DE 5 1:42,105 +00:01,384
3 48   STARCK Corentin Norma M20 FC Honda CN 2 1:43,197 +00:02,476
4 16   CHAMBEROD Damien Norma M20 F CN 2 1:43,539 +00:02,818
5 6   GUILLAUMARD David Dallara F307 Mercedes DE 5 1:43,691 +00:02,970
6 3   SCHATZ Geoffrey Reynard 95 D Mugen DE 6 1:47,111 +00:06,390
7 18   LATREILLE Yannick Norma M20 FC CN 2 1:47,697 +00:06,976
8 14   SAPIN Marcel Dallara F305 DE 5 1:48,304 +00:07,583
9 4   FRANTZ Cyrille Norma M20 FC CN + 1:48,752 +00:08,031
10 54   DEBELS Jeremy Osella PA 21S CN 2 1:49,770 +00:09,049
11 46   AUGUSTO Olivier Norma M20 FC CN 2 1:50,141 +00:09,420
12 81   THOLY Yves Speed Car GTR CM CM 1:50,262 +00:09,541
13 47   ARBANT Emmanuel Norma M20 FC CN 2 1:51,636 +00:10,915
14 5   THOMAS Alban Reynard 01KL Mugen DE 6 1:52,366 +00:11,645
15 128 BERNARD Rémi Seat Leon SC A 4 1:52,688 +00:11,967
16 40   DESRAYAUD Olivier Tracking RC 01 Suzuki CM CM 1:53,050 +00:12,329
17 124 CABELO Steve Mitsubishi Evo 8 MR A 4 1:53,530 +00:12,809
18 52   CARIFI Anthony Norma M20 B CN 2 1:53,590 +00:12,869
19 15   THOMAS Raynald Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess DE 5 1:53,798 +00:13,077
20 26   BOUCHE Estel Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 1:54,270 +00:13,549
21 57   OYA Anthony Norma M20 F CN 2 1:54,784 +00:14,063
22 44   DELROSSO Jean-Pascal Norma M20 FC CN 2 1:55,101 +00:14,380
23 99   VEYRAT Guillaume Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 1:55,268 +00:14,547
24 45   PERRAUD Alain Norma M20 B CN 2 1:55,458 +00:14,737
25 69   BERTIN Thierry Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 1:56,019 +00:15,298
26 72   BERTHEUIL Vincent Tracking RC 01 CM CM 1:56,087 +00:15,366
27 9   MEILLON David Norma M20 F Bmw CN 3 1:56,372 +00:15,651
28 113 SCHMITTER Philippe Lamborghini Gallardo GTTS 2 1:56,464 +00:15,743
29 39   VIDAL Miguel Dallara F397 DE 5 1:56,570 +00:15,849
30 21   GELLY Romain Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 1:56,608 +00:15,887
31 37   HUGUEL Arnaud Tracking RC01 CM CM 1:57,703 +00:16,982
32 17   MAITRE Jean-Jacques Tatuus PY 012 Honda CN 2 1:58,186 +00:17,465
33 49   BASSET Maxime Norma M20 B CN 2 1:58,479 +00:17,758
34 127 BOUHIN Geoffroy Seat Leon SC A 4 1:58,595 +00:17,874
35 104 GARCES Ronald BMW 1M Vortex GTTS 2 1:58,707 +00:17,986
36 38   VERDIER Nicolas Dallara 302 F3 DE 5 1:58,709 +00:17,988
37 76   MONZIOLS Cédric BRC Evo 05 CM CM 1:59,075 +00:18,354
38 125 MALLEMANCHE Cyril Caterham R300 GT 1 1:59,839 +00:19,118
39 32   CANTE Cécile Dallara F306 Mercedes DE 5 2:00,297 +00:19,576
40 102 DOSIERES Francis Renault Mégane Trophy GTTS 2 2:00,320 +00:19,599
41 105 SCHMITTER Christian Porsche 997 GT2 GTTS 2 2:00,449 +00:19,728
42 155 CAUMON Nicolas Seat Leon SC A 4 2:00,528 +00:19,807
43 19   CHAUMONT Didier Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:00,743 +00:20,022
44 33   LOUVET Jean-Jacques Norma M20 B Honda CN 2 2:01,077 +00:20,356
45 162 PELOUX Guillaume Peugeot 206 Maxi F2 3 2:01,206 +00:20,485
46 165 COUDENE Noël Honda Civic EK4 F2 2 2:02,763 +00:22,042
47 139 DENISET Didier Renault 5 TDC FC 4 2:03,949 +00:23,228
48 107 CAT Pascal BMW M3 E36 FN 4 2:03,971 +00:23,250
49 110 TURNEL Jean Peugeot 306 S16 F2 3 2:04,133 +00:23,412
50 63   MARTIN Jean-Philippe Norma M20 CNF 1 2:04,302 +00:23,581
51 77   OUALLET Arnaud Silver Car S2F CM CM 2:04,373 +00:23,652
52 43   VERMEILLE Xavier Norma M20 FC Honda CN 3 2:04,421 +00:23,700
53 136 DONGER Thomas Seat Leon SC A 4 2:05,087 +00:24,366
54 114 BEAL Pierre BMW M3 E46 GTR GTTS 2 2:05,107 +00:24,386
55 121 TONON Vivien Renault Clio 2 Cup FA 3 2:05,586 +00:24,865
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 55   ETIENNE Christian Norma M20 F CN 2 2:05,612 +00:24,891
57 153 VERDIER Bruno Renault Clio Williams FN 3 2:05,993 +00:25,272
58 34   HUGUEL Daniel GBC 01 DE 1 2:07,188 +00:26,467
59 10   WATIN Patrick Lola B99-50 Zytek DE 6 2:08,503 +00:27,782
60 61   CAMBON Olivier Funyo B4 Honda CNF 1 2:08,661 +00:27,940
61 20   CLAIR Marc Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:08,671 +00:27,950
62 73   BILLO Philippe BRC Evo 05 CM CM 2:08,856 +00:28,135
63 135 BEAUSEJOUR Alain Porsche 997 Cup GTTS 2 2:09,397 +00:28,676
64 71   GONTIER Michel BRC B49 CM CM 2:09,778 +00:29,057
65 160 VEZOLLES Claude BMW Compact F2 3 2:10,025 +00:29,304
66 70   PONTILLE Jacky Tracking RC 01 Suzuki CM CM 2:10,427 +00:29,706
67 130 AVELLANEDA Jérémy Mitjet GTTS 1 2:10,428 +00:29,707
68 161 BONHOMME Didier BMW 318 Compact F2 3 2:10,789 +00:30,068
69 180 PIC Sébastien Talbot Rallye 3 FC 2 2:10,884 +00:30,163
70 156 FARGIER Christophe Honda Integra Type R FN 3 2:10,922 +00:30,201
71 181 ASSENAULT Frédéric Simca Rallye 2 FC 1 2:12,419 +00:31,698
72 141 THIVOLLE Arnaud Renault Clio 3 Cup A 3 2:12,522 +00:31,801
73 170 PIERRAT Brice Renault Clio RS F2 3 2:12,617 +00:31,896
74 101 WERVER Nicolas Porsche 997 Cup S GTTS 2 2:12,620 +00:31,899
75 169 METIVIER Jean Pierre Simca Rallye 3 F2 1 2:13,089 +00:32,368
76 147 GRANJON Louis BMW M3 E36 FN 4 2:13,108 +00:32,387
77 120 MIRAMONT Jean-Luc Renault Clio 3 Cup A 3 2:13,901 +00:33,180
78 58   SOBREVIA Christian Norma M20 B CNF 2 2:13,984 +00:33,263
79 122 COURTOIS Rémi Porsche 997 GT3 GT 2 2:14,447 +00:33,726
80 27   LOUVET Sarah Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:14,681 +00:33,960
81 74   FELGEROLLES Pascal BRC Evo 05 CM CM 2:14,815 +00:34,094
82 56   LAURET Jérôme Norma M20 2B CN 2 2:14,923 +00:34,202
83 154 DEMARE Daniel Honda Integra Type R FN 3 2:15,657 +00:34,936
84 182 DARDALHON Fabien Simca Rallye 3 FC 1 2:17,479 +00:36,758
85 129 MARION Philippe Seat Leon SC A 4 2:17,504 +00:36,783
86 143 COLLAVIZZA Thierry Peugeot 206 FA 2 2:19,164 +00:38,443
87 158 QUIOC Philippe Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 2:19,514 +00:38,793
88 168 THIERRY Alain Peugeot 205 F2 2 2:21,529 +00:40,808
89 149 DUMAS René BMW M3 E36 FN 4 2:21,627 +00:40,906
90 133 LESTIENNE Jean-Michel Mitjet 1300 GTTS 1 2:22,503 +00:41,782
91 178 LARGUIER Patrick Simca Rallye 3 FC 3 2:23,584 +00:42,863
92 166 SAMA Peugeot 205 GTI F2 2 2:24,001 +00:43,280
93 164 PANTEL Nicolas Peugeot 205 Maxi F2 2 2:24,883 +00:44,162
94 175 FILIPPI Toussaint Jidé J 40 FC 4 2:24,984 +00:44,263
95 177 CANNATA Robert Jidé Maxi FC 3 2:25,967 +00:45,246
96 79   VAUTRIN Eric BRC B49 CM CM 2:26,339 +00:45,618
97 176 TERRASSE Yves Renault 5 Turbo FC 4 2:27,127 +00:46,406
98 41   ARMAND Jonathan Tatuus Monza DE 2 2:27,797 +00:47,076
99 157 PALMER Camille Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 2:28,055 +00:47,334
100 179 BROCHET Patrick Renault 4 CV FC 2 2:28,220 +00:47,499
101 151 GRAND Damien Volkswagen Scirocco FN 3 2:29,552 +00:48,831
102 142 MILLIET Bruno Renault Clio RS A 3 2:31,274 +00:50,553
103 174 CAZALENS Joël Scora Type II FC 4 2:34,913 +00:54,192
104 172 DURAND Arnaud Citroën AX GT F2 1 2:38,468 +00:57,747
105 137 BAIONI Max BMW M3 E36 FA 4 2:44,843 +01:04,122
106 50   RUGA Jean-Pierre Norma M20 CN 2 2:52,450 +01:11,729