Classement après ES2-La Cabanette - Lucéram (9.530 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   VOUILLOZ Nicolas/LIONS Franck Skoda Fabia R 5 10:43,4
2 1   RIBERI Bruno/SALMON Valentin Ford Fiesta R 5 10:45,4 +00:02,0
3 4   RICHELMI Stéphane/HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain Skoda Fabia R 5 11:01,0 +00:17,6
4 3   NICOLAO Jean-Philippe/CACHAT Gilles Peugeot 208 T16 R 5 11:02,2 +00:18,8
5 6   CORTESE Elio/LAMURA Ciro Ford Fiesta R 5 11:13,6 +00:30,2
6 10   CIRASA Steeve/BORELLI Alexandre Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 11:19,5 +00:36,1
7 5   CASCIANI Frédérik/LILLO PEREZ Angel Ford Fiesta R 5 11:25,1 +00:41,7
8 14   MATHIEU Eric/TOSI Nicolas BMW M3 WS FA 8 11:29,4 +00:46,0
9 60   FOTIA Anthony/HANOCQ William Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 11:32,8 +00:49,4
10 8   SERET Jacques/GARIN Philippe Skoda Fabia R 5 11:37,2 +00:53,8
11 9   CATUDAL Philippe/CATUDAL Carla Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 11:39,7 +00:56,3
12 52   LATELLA Damien/LATELLA Marion Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 11:45,9 +01:02,5
13 29   LANCIOLI Christophe/CAVALLARO Céline BMW 318 Compact F2 14 11:47,2 +01:03,8
14 17   TRAMALONI Christophe/TRAMALONI Julien Citroën DS3 R 3 11:47,6 +01:04,2
15 69   MULINGHAUSEN Anthony/MARTINI Maxime Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 11:49,2 +01:05,8
16 27   FREDDUCCI Luca/BADINELLI Erika Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 N 4 11:49,8 +01:06,4
17 62   BERMOND Franck/SGARRONI Eric Ford Fiesta R 2 11:50,5 +01:07,1
18 90   DELORS Sébastien/BAGNOL Harmonie Peugeot 206 SDC F2 13 11:51,8 +01:08,4
19 50   PEYNE Christophe/HERMET Frédéric Citroën Saxo Kit Car FA 6K 11:57,3 +01:13,9
20 18   LAVAGNA Franck/LETOURNEAU Lara Renault Clio RS R 3 11:57,4 +01:14,0
21 20   LATELLA Alexandre/LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline Renault Clio RS R 3 12:00,6 +01:17,2
22 63   BIANCHI Fabrizio/GRIMALDI Fabio Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 12:01,3 +01:17,9
23 85   DEGUISE Sébastien/GAY Pierre-Marie Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 12:04,8 +01:21,4
24 68   ALBINO Condro/MONCADA Antonello Peugeot 205 GTI FA 7 12:08,2 +01:24,8
25 34   CORNIGLION Fabien/CORNIGLION-GHETTI Cyrielle Renault Clio RS F2 14 12:08,7 +01:25,3
26 28   SIRUGUE Didier/FOTIA Nadine Renault Clio 16S F2 14 12:08,9 +01:25,5
27 30   CANNATA Franck/AUTHIER Laëtitia BMW 318 Compact F2 14 12:10,9 +01:27,5
28 65   MASSIERA Thierry/DAVAREND Christophe Citroën C2 R 2 12:11,6 +01:28,2
29 84   RAVIOLO Fausto/JAMES Jessica Renault Clio RS FN 3 12:13,6 +01:30,2
30 72   GOETZ Kévin/GIORSETTI Lionel Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 12:14,7 +01:31,3
31 35   NOTARI Jérôme/DUPERRIEU Xavier Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 12:15,1 +01:31,7
32 38   MORETTI Thierry/EISENBEIS Vanessa Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 12:17,4 +01:34,0
33 24   ROSSI Jérémy/GAILLOT Lionel Renault 5 GT Turbo FN 4 12:20,7 +01:37,3
34 19   BERTOLINI Pierre/FRAISEAU Stéphane Renault Clio RS R 3 12:23,4 +01:40,0
35 114   BARACCANI Enzo/BELHACENE Matthieu Ford Fiesta R 2J 12:26,0 +01:42,6
36 67   CHARLES Morgan/BASSO Maëva Renault Twingo R 2 12:27,1 +01:43,7
37 36   VIOLI Mickaël/VIOLI Corine Peugeot 205 Maxi F2 14 12:27,5 +01:44,1
38 126   CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Cécilia Simca Rallye 3 F2 12 12:27,7 +01:44,3
39 53   MINI Jérôme/LANDUCCI Cyril Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 12:30,6 +01:47,2
40 55   IVARS Didier/VERARDI Franck Citroën C2 A 6K 12:33,4 +01:50,0
41 7   ABRIL Sylvain/PASSONI Mathieu-Louis Ford Fiesta R 5 12:34,2 +01:50,8
42 107   CALABRESE Ivan/RODI Alessio Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 12:35,3 +01:51,9
43 31   REVEILLE Philippe/DUMONT Anne-Charlène BMW 318 Compact F2 14 12:36,2 +01:52,8
44 91   CASCIANI Ludovik/GORDA Clément Talbot Sunbeam TI F2 13 12:36,5 +01:53,1
45 92   LEONE Matthieu/BARBERIS Romain Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 12:37,0 +01:53,6
46 86   SCANDOLA Patrick/SCANDOLA Loïc Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 12:37,9 +01:54,5
47 104   SZYS Teddy/MARTINENGO Gilles Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 12:40,0 +01:56,6
48 109   CANGEMI Marco/CALI Rudi Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 12:40,0 +01:56,6
49 93   TASNIER Cédric/JUTARD Doryan Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 12:43,5 +02:00,1
50 41   PENGIAL Guy/PELOSI Gilbert Peugeot 306 F2 14 12:44,9 +02:01,5
51 16   PAYOT Nicolas/LANGLASSE Ingrid Subaru Impreza GT FA 8 12:49,1 +02:05,7
52 82   LA BARBERA Salvatore/FLORANE Geoffroy Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 12:50,3 +02:06,9
53 71   MARATA Pascal/BELLANTONI Pascal Peugeot 309 GTI FA 7 12:51,8 +02:08,4
54 102   PAOLI William/CECCHETTI Rémi Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 12:53,4 +02:10,0
55 21   RICCI Christophe/GUERRIERI Patrick Citroën DS3 R 3 12:54,0 +02:10,6
 
Classement après ES2-La Cabanette - Lucéram (9.530 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 89   LECA Jean-Marc/QUILICI Julien Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 12:54,4 +02:11,0
57 48   DALMASSO Dorian/CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 12:54,8 +02:11,4
58 96   BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent/SIRVINS Thomas Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 12:55,2 +02:11,8
59 103   KOLBE Julien/TAVOLARO Romain Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 12:59,3 +02:15,9
60 122   D'AGOSTINO Jordan/CASTELLAN Guillaume Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 12:59,8 +02:16,4
61 119   BAILET Yohan/CAMMAS Gallien Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 13:02,4 +02:19,0
62 12   SCOTTO Mauro/BARLA Nicolo Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 13:04,3 +02:20,9
63 101   FULCONIS Maxime/ORTEGA Mathieu Peugeot 205 F2 13 13:06,2 +02:22,8
64 123   REGIS Christophe/SAUDINO Muriel Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 13:06,3 +02:22,9
65 95   PASTORELLI Santino/GUIDO Thierry Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6 F2 13 13:06,7 +02:23,3
66 22   MAURO Eric/GUARINONI Gérald Renault Clio RS R 3 13:08,2 +02:24,8
67 46   CLAUDE Cédric/AYMARD Sébastien Renault Clio RS F2 14 13:08,9 +02:25,5
68 79   RUAULT Eric/VAN HOVE Jennifer Renault Clio Williams FA 7 13:11,6 +02:28,2
69 43   NOERO Eric/GUGLIELMI Marc Renault 11 Turbo F2 14 13:12,7 +02:29,3
70 25   LAUZERTE Alain/BERNAL Matthieu Renault Mégane N 4 13:15,3 +02:31,9
71 111   GENNARO Franck/AST Fabien Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 13:18,5 +02:35,1
72 121   RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne/CORNIGLION Emilie Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 13:20,2 +02:36,8
73 87   BOTTACCI Alexandre/MARGARIA Michaël Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 13:20,4 +02:37,0
74 115   CHAMARD Christopher/JOSSE Lucie Ford Fiesta R 2J 13:25,9 +02:42,5
75 118   BATISSE Aurélien/BESSI Alexandra Citroën DS3 R 1 13:31,7 +02:48,3
76 47   FABRINI Florian/FABRINI Frédéric Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 13:39,4 +02:56,0
77 117   TOESCA Romain/GIOVANNONI Pierre-Antoine Renault Twingo R 1 13:40,2 +02:56,8
78 44   CABRINO Eric/ORMEA Jérôme BMW 320 I F2 14 13:42,2 +02:58,8
79 125   BONO Teddy/DESPIGNES Gaëtan Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 13:42,8 +02:59,4
80 99   ERMANI Claude/LOICHOT Alain Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 13:44,4 +03:01,0
81 128   JOUHAUD Nicolas/RAIA Nicolas Honda Civic N 2S 13:48,0 +03:04,6
82 81   SAREDI Paolo/BOI Sonia Rina Honda Integra Type R FA 7 13:51,2 +03:07,8
83 78   POLONIO Jean-Marc/CANESTRIER Franck Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 13:52,5 +03:09,1
84 56   FRAGAI Dylan/BELLANTONI Lucas Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 13:53,2 +03:09,8
85 116   AUDRAIN Yoann/VERGUETHEN Vincent Ford Fiesta R 2J 13:55,0 +03:11,6
86 129   BERNARD Pierre/COLLINET Jean-Jacques Peugeot 206 XS N 2S 13:59,5 +03:16,1
87 76   FOUCAULT Rémy/SGARRONI Florian Renault Clio Williams FA 7 14:00,9 +03:17,5
88 80   MATTEO Julien/DEBOVE Fabrice Renault Clio FA 7 14:13,7 +03:30,3
89 110   ZECCHINI Benjamin/ZECCHINI Denis Citroën AX GTI FA 5 14:15,3 +03:31,9
90 66   BODIANG Grégory/PAPA Mathilda Citroën C2 R 2 14:17,0 +03:33,6
91 124   BERNARD Esteve/BETRANCOURT Brice Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 14:21,5 +03:38,1
92 98   ARROT Yohann/TURQUET Karen Volkswagen Lupo GTI F2 13 14:30,3 +03:46,9
93 77   RAYNAUD Christian/CAUVIN Anne-Marie Renault Clio Williams FA 7 14:47,6 +04:04,2
94 57   CAZALA Loris/CLAUSI Mélody Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 14:57,5 +04:14,1
95 15   AUDA Richard/ALEXIS Françoise Subaru Impreza GT FA 8 15:01,0 +04:17,6
96 112   DAMI Sergio/BAIXIN Giuliano Fiat 600 Sporting A 5 15:01,0 +04:17,6
97 54   LUTHEN Guillaume/LECROART Alain Peugeot 106 FA 6K 15:04,1 +04:20,7
98 106   CAVARERO Guy/FONTENY Olivier Fiat Panda Kit Car FA 5K 15:35,5 +04:52,1
99 100   MACE Jean-David/MAMBRUCCHI Morgane Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 15:38,7 +04:55,3
100 127   FERNANDEZ David/FERNANDEZ Céline Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 17:56,3 +07:12,9
101 113   PIETRI Frédéric/GENNARO Anaïs Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 19:57,3 +09:13,9