Classement après ES3-La Pallarea (5.010 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   RIBERI Bruno/SALMON Valentin Ford Fiesta R 5 14:16,1
2 2   VOUILLOZ Nicolas/LIONS Franck Skoda Fabia R 5 14:16,8 +00:00,7
3 4   RICHELMI Stéphane/HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain Skoda Fabia R 5 14:32,8 +00:16,7
4 3   NICOLAO Jean-Philippe/CACHAT Gilles Peugeot 208 T16 R 5 14:34,9 +00:18,8
5 6   CORTESE Elio/LAMURA Ciro Ford Fiesta R 5 14:51,9 +00:35,8
6 10   CIRASA Steeve/BORELLI Alexandre Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 15:06,4 +00:50,3
7 5   CASCIANI Frédérik/LILLO PEREZ Angel Ford Fiesta R 5 15:14,3 +00:58,2
8 14   MATHIEU Eric/TOSI Nicolas BMW M3 WS FA 8 15:14,7 +00:58,6
9 60   FOTIA Anthony/HANOCQ William Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 15:15,3 +00:59,2
10 9   CATUDAL Philippe/CATUDAL Carla Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 15:25,5 +01:09,4
11 17   TRAMALONI Christophe/TRAMALONI Julien Citroën DS3 R 3 15:31,0 +01:14,9
12 8   SERET Jacques/GARIN Philippe Skoda Fabia R 5 15:32,9 +01:16,8
13 27   FREDDUCCI Luca/BADINELLI Erika Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 N 4 15:35,8 +01:19,7
14 62   BERMOND Franck/SGARRONI Eric Ford Fiesta R 2 15:36,9 +01:20,8
15 90   DELORS Sébastien/BAGNOL Harmonie Peugeot 206 SDC F2 13 15:41,3 +01:25,2
16 29   LANCIOLI Christophe/CAVALLARO Céline BMW 318 Compact F2 14 15:41,5 +01:25,4
17 69   MULINGHAUSEN Anthony/MARTINI Maxime Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 15:41,9 +01:25,8
18 63   BIANCHI Fabrizio/GRIMALDI Fabio Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 15:43,3 +01:27,2
19 52   LATELLA Damien/LATELLA Marion Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 15:49,5 +01:33,4
20 50   PEYNE Christophe/HERMET Frédéric Citroën Saxo Kit Car FA 6K 15:51,1 +01:35,0
21 68   ALBINO Condro/MONCADA Antonello Peugeot 205 GTI FA 7 15:54,9 +01:38,8
22 28   SIRUGUE Didier/FOTIA Nadine Renault Clio 16S F2 14 15:56,2 +01:40,1
23 18   LAVAGNA Franck/LETOURNEAU Lara Renault Clio RS R 3 15:56,4 +01:40,3
24 85   DEGUISE Sébastien/GAY Pierre-Marie Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 15:57,1 +01:41,0
25 34   CORNIGLION Fabien/CORNIGLION-GHETTI Cyrielle Renault Clio RS F2 14 16:00,1 +01:44,0
26 20   LATELLA Alexandre/LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline Renault Clio RS R 3 16:00,5 +01:44,4
27 35   NOTARI Jérôme/DUPERRIEU Xavier Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 16:01,3 +01:45,2
28 65   MASSIERA Thierry/DAVAREND Christophe Citroën C2 R 2 16:06,8 +01:50,7
29 84   RAVIOLO Fausto/JAMES Jessica Renault Clio RS FN 3 16:07,6 +01:51,5
30 30   CANNATA Franck/AUTHIER Laëtitia BMW 318 Compact F2 14 16:08,7 +01:52,6
31 38   MORETTI Thierry/EISENBEIS Vanessa Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 16:13,0 +01:56,9
32 72   GOETZ Kévin/GIORSETTI Lionel Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 16:13,9 +01:57,8
33 24   ROSSI Jérémy/GAILLOT Lionel Renault 5 GT Turbo FN 4 16:18,9 +02:02,8
34 67   CHARLES Morgan/BASSO Maëva Renault Twingo R 2 16:20,1 +02:04,0
35 107   CALABRESE Ivan/RODI Alessio Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 16:27,3 +02:11,2
36 114   BARACCANI Enzo/BELHACENE Matthieu Ford Fiesta R 2J 16:28,7 +02:12,6
37 19   BERTOLINI Pierre/FRAISEAU Stéphane Renault Clio RS R 3 16:30,0 +02:13,9
38 55   IVARS Didier/VERARDI Franck Citroën C2 A 6K 16:30,2 +02:14,1
39 92   LEONE Matthieu/BARBERIS Romain Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 16:32,1 +02:16,0
40 36   VIOLI Mickaël/VIOLI Corine Peugeot 205 Maxi F2 14 16:34,0 +02:17,9
41 53   MINI Jérôme/LANDUCCI Cyril Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 16:34,9 +02:18,8
42 126   CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Cécilia Simca Rallye 3 F2 12 16:35,1 +02:19,0
43 109   CANGEMI Marco/CALI Rudi Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 16:36,4 +02:20,3
44 86   SCANDOLA Patrick/SCANDOLA Loïc Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 16:37,1 +02:21,0
45 7   ABRIL Sylvain/PASSONI Mathieu-Louis Ford Fiesta R 5 16:38,2 +02:22,1
46 31   REVEILLE Philippe/DUMONT Anne-Charlène BMW 318 Compact F2 14 16:41,1 +02:25,0
47 91   CASCIANI Ludovik/GORDA Clément Talbot Sunbeam TI F2 13 16:42,3 +02:26,2
48 104   SZYS Teddy/MARTINENGO Gilles Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 16:42,4 +02:26,3
49 96   BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent/SIRVINS Thomas Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 16:43,3 +02:27,2
50 41   PENGIAL Guy/PELOSI Gilbert Peugeot 306 F2 14 16:50,1 +02:34,0
51 93   TASNIER Cédric/JUTARD Doryan Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 16:51,0 +02:34,9
52 16   PAYOT Nicolas/LANGLASSE Ingrid Subaru Impreza GT FA 8 16:55,9 +02:39,8
53 102   PAOLI William/CECCHETTI Rémi Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 16:58,8 +02:42,7
54 48   DALMASSO Dorian/CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 17:05,0 +02:48,9
55 119   BAILET Yohan/CAMMAS Gallien Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 17:05,3 +02:49,2
 
Classement après ES3-La Pallarea (5.010 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 103   KOLBE Julien/TAVOLARO Romain Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 17:07,2 +02:51,1
57 89   LECA Jean-Marc/QUILICI Julien Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 17:07,6 +02:51,5
58 21   RICCI Christophe/GUERRIERI Patrick Citroën DS3 R 3 17:09,9 +02:53,8
59 101   FULCONIS Maxime/ORTEGA Mathieu Peugeot 205 F2 13 17:11,2 +02:55,1
60 123   REGIS Christophe/SAUDINO Muriel Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 17:15,6 +02:59,5
61 95   PASTORELLI Santino/GUIDO Thierry Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6 F2 13 17:16,3 +03:00,2
62 12   SCOTTO Mauro/BARLA Nicolo Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 17:17,7 +03:01,6
63 43   NOERO Eric/GUGLIELMI Marc Renault 11 Turbo F2 14 17:22,6 +03:06,5
64 22   MAURO Eric/GUARINONI Gérald Renault Clio RS R 3 17:23,2 +03:07,1
65 46   CLAUDE Cédric/AYMARD Sébastien Renault Clio RS F2 14 17:25,9 +03:09,8
66 111   GENNARO Franck/AST Fabien Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 17:34,8 +03:18,7
67 121   RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne/CORNIGLION Emilie Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 17:35,7 +03:19,6
68 115   CHAMARD Christopher/JOSSE Lucie Ford Fiesta R 2J 17:39,0 +03:22,9
69 25   LAUZERTE Alain/BERNAL Matthieu Renault Mégane N 4 17:39,6 +03:23,5
70 87   BOTTACCI Alexandre/MARGARIA Michaël Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 17:42,8 +03:26,7
71 47   FABRINI Florian/FABRINI Frédéric Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 17:44,3 +03:28,2
72 118   BATISSE Aurélien/BESSI Alexandra Citroën DS3 R 1 17:52,1 +03:36,0
73 122   D'AGOSTINO Jordan/CASTELLAN Guillaume Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 17:57,2 +03:41,1
74 117   TOESCA Romain/GIOVANNONI Pierre-Antoine Renault Twingo R 1 17:57,2 +03:41,1
75 44   CABRINO Eric/ORMEA Jérôme BMW 320 I F2 14 18:07,5 +03:51,4
76 116   AUDRAIN Yoann/VERGUETHEN Vincent Ford Fiesta R 2J 18:08,9 +03:52,8
77 56   FRAGAI Dylan/BELLANTONI Lucas Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 18:10,0 +03:53,9
78 128   JOUHAUD Nicolas/RAIA Nicolas Honda Civic N 2S 18:11,2 +03:55,1
79 78   POLONIO Jean-Marc/CANESTRIER Franck Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 18:12,8 +03:56,7
80 129   BERNARD Pierre/COLLINET Jean-Jacques Peugeot 206 XS N 2S 18:27,8 +04:11,7
81 66   BODIANG Grégory/PAPA Mathilda Citroën C2 R 2 18:32,2 +04:16,1
82 76   FOUCAULT Rémy/SGARRONI Florian Renault Clio Williams FA 7 18:35,0 +04:18,9
83 80   MATTEO Julien/DEBOVE Fabrice Renault Clio FA 7 18:41,2 +04:25,1
84 110   ZECCHINI Benjamin/ZECCHINI Denis Citroën AX GTI FA 5 18:42,0 +04:25,9
85 98   ARROT Yohann/TURQUET Karen Volkswagen Lupo GTI F2 13 18:49,8 +04:33,7
86 81   SAREDI Paolo/BOI Sonia Rina Honda Integra Type R FA 7 18:53,8 +04:37,7
87 124   BERNARD Esteve/BETRANCOURT Brice Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 18:59,6 +04:43,5
88 54   LUTHEN Guillaume/LECROART Alain Peugeot 106 FA 6K 19:03,1 +04:47,0
89 15   AUDA Richard/ALEXIS Françoise Subaru Impreza GT FA 8 19:24,5 +05:08,4
90 77   RAYNAUD Christian/CAUVIN Anne-Marie Renault Clio Williams FA 7 19:28,0 +05:11,9
91 57   CAZALA Loris/CLAUSI Mélody Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 19:32,4 +05:16,3
92 112   DAMI Sergio/BAIXIN Giuliano Fiat 600 Sporting A 5 19:39,5 +05:23,4
93 100   MACE Jean-David/MAMBRUCCHI Morgane Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 20:04,0 +05:47,9
94 113   PIETRI Frédéric/GENNARO Anaïs Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 25:52,0 +11:35,9