Classement après ES4-L'Engarvin - Col du Savel (6.390 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   RIBERI Bruno/SALMON Valentin Ford Fiesta R 5 18:10,2
2 2   VOUILLOZ Nicolas/LIONS Franck Skoda Fabia R 5 18:10,7 +00:00,5
3 4   RICHELMI Stéphane/HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain Skoda Fabia R 5 18:29,2 +00:19,0
4 3   NICOLAO Jean-Philippe/CACHAT Gilles Peugeot 208 T16 R 5 18:35,3 +00:25,1
5 6   CORTESE Elio/LAMURA Ciro Ford Fiesta R 5 19:01,1 +00:50,9
6 10   CIRASA Steeve/BORELLI Alexandre Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 19:14,8 +01:04,6
7 5   CASCIANI Frédérik/LILLO PEREZ Angel Ford Fiesta R 5 19:20,6 +01:10,4
8 14   MATHIEU Eric/TOSI Nicolas BMW M3 WS FA 8 19:25,0 +01:14,8
9 60   FOTIA Anthony/HANOCQ William Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 19:28,4 +01:18,2
10 9   CATUDAL Philippe/CATUDAL Carla Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 19:40,5 +01:30,3
11 17   TRAMALONI Christophe/TRAMALONI Julien Citroën DS3 R 3 19:49,3 +01:39,1
12 8   SERET Jacques/GARIN Philippe Skoda Fabia R 5 19:53,4 +01:43,2
13 29   LANCIOLI Christophe/CAVALLARO Céline BMW 318 Compact F2 14 19:54,8 +01:44,6
14 27   FREDDUCCI Luca/BADINELLI Erika Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 N 4 19:58,2 +01:48,0
15 90   DELORS Sébastien/BAGNOL Harmonie Peugeot 206 SDC F2 13 19:58,5 +01:48,3
16 69   MULINGHAUSEN Anthony/MARTINI Maxime Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 19:59,1 +01:48,9
17 62   BERMOND Franck/SGARRONI Eric Ford Fiesta R 2 19:59,9 +01:49,7
18 63   BIANCHI Fabrizio/GRIMALDI Fabio Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 20:08,3 +01:58,1
19 50   PEYNE Christophe/HERMET Frédéric Citroën Saxo Kit Car FA 6K 20:09,7 +01:59,5
20 52   LATELLA Damien/LATELLA Marion Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 20:12,4 +02:02,2
21 68   ALBINO Condro/MONCADA Antonello Peugeot 205 GTI FA 7 20:15,4 +02:05,2
22 20   LATELLA Alexandre/LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline Renault Clio RS R 3 20:17,8 +02:07,6
23 85   DEGUISE Sébastien/GAY Pierre-Marie Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 20:18,5 +02:08,3
24 28   SIRUGUE Didier/FOTIA Nadine Renault Clio 16S F2 14 20:21,2 +02:11,0
25 34   CORNIGLION Fabien/CORNIGLION-GHETTI Cyrielle Renault Clio RS F2 14 20:23,4 +02:13,2
26 35   NOTARI Jérôme/DUPERRIEU Xavier Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 20:26,0 +02:15,8
27 18   LAVAGNA Franck/LETOURNEAU Lara Renault Clio RS R 3 20:30,2 +02:20,0
28 30   CANNATA Franck/AUTHIER Laëtitia BMW 318 Compact F2 14 20:32,0 +02:21,8
29 65   MASSIERA Thierry/DAVAREND Christophe Citroën C2 R 2 20:37,1 +02:26,9
30 72   GOETZ Kévin/GIORSETTI Lionel Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 20:38,7 +02:28,5
31 84   RAVIOLO Fausto/JAMES Jessica Renault Clio RS FN 3 20:38,9 +02:28,7
32 24   ROSSI Jérémy/GAILLOT Lionel Renault 5 GT Turbo FN 4 20:50,6 +02:40,4
33 67   CHARLES Morgan/BASSO Maëva Renault Twingo R 2 20:56,3 +02:46,1
34 114   BARACCANI Enzo/BELHACENE Matthieu Ford Fiesta R 2J 21:02,8 +02:52,6
35 55   IVARS Didier/VERARDI Franck Citroën C2 A 6K 21:06,2 +02:56,0
36 92   LEONE Matthieu/BARBERIS Romain Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 21:08,8 +02:58,6
37 19   BERTOLINI Pierre/FRAISEAU Stéphane Renault Clio RS R 3 21:10,2 +03:00,0
38 107   CALABRESE Ivan/RODI Alessio Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 21:10,7 +03:00,5
39 126   CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Cécilia Simca Rallye 3 F2 12 21:11,3 +03:01,1
40 53   MINI Jérôme/LANDUCCI Cyril Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 21:12,1 +03:01,9
41 91   CASCIANI Ludovik/GORDA Clément Talbot Sunbeam TI F2 13 21:14,6 +03:04,4
42 7   ABRIL Sylvain/PASSONI Mathieu-Louis Ford Fiesta R 5 21:15,9 +03:05,7
43 86   SCANDOLA Patrick/SCANDOLA Loïc Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 21:16,8 +03:06,6
44 96   BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent/SIRVINS Thomas Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 21:18,0 +03:07,8
45 36   VIOLI Mickaël/VIOLI Corine Peugeot 205 Maxi F2 14 21:19,5 +03:09,3
46 109   CANGEMI Marco/CALI Rudi Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 21:20,1 +03:09,9
47 31   REVEILLE Philippe/DUMONT Anne-Charlène BMW 318 Compact F2 14 21:20,7 +03:10,5
48 93   TASNIER Cédric/JUTARD Doryan Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 21:25,7 +03:15,5
49 41   PENGIAL Guy/PELOSI Gilbert Peugeot 306 F2 14 21:28,8 +03:18,6
50 104   SZYS Teddy/MARTINENGO Gilles Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 21:29,5 +03:19,3
51 16   PAYOT Nicolas/LANGLASSE Ingrid Subaru Impreza GT FA 8 21:44,0 +03:33,8
52 102   PAOLI William/CECCHETTI Rémi Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 21:46,2 +03:36,0
53 89   LECA Jean-Marc/QUILICI Julien Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 21:48,9 +03:38,7
54 48   DALMASSO Dorian/CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 21:50,1 +03:39,9
55 21   RICCI Christophe/GUERRIERI Patrick Citroën DS3 R 3 21:54,8 +03:44,6
 
Classement après ES4-L'Engarvin - Col du Savel (6.390 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 119   BAILET Yohan/CAMMAS Gallien Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 21:58,3 +03:48,1
57 101   FULCONIS Maxime/ORTEGA Mathieu Peugeot 205 F2 13 21:59,3 +03:49,1
58 103   KOLBE Julien/TAVOLARO Romain Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 22:00,9 +03:50,7
59 123   REGIS Christophe/SAUDINO Muriel Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 22:05,0 +03:54,8
60 95   PASTORELLI Santino/GUIDO Thierry Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6 F2 13 22:06,3 +03:56,1
61 22   MAURO Eric/GUARINONI Gérald Renault Clio RS R 3 22:08,5 +03:58,3
62 12   SCOTTO Mauro/BARLA Nicolo Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 22:14,6 +04:04,4
63 43   NOERO Eric/GUGLIELMI Marc Renault 11 Turbo F2 14 22:17,6 +04:07,4
64 46   CLAUDE Cédric/AYMARD Sébastien Renault Clio RS F2 14 22:23,0 +04:12,8
65 25   LAUZERTE Alain/BERNAL Matthieu Renault Mégane N 4 22:33,5 +04:23,3
66 111   GENNARO Franck/AST Fabien Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 22:36,6 +04:26,4
67 121   RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne/CORNIGLION Emilie Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 22:38,3 +04:28,1
68 115   CHAMARD Christopher/JOSSE Lucie Ford Fiesta R 2J 22:42,1 +04:31,9
69 87   BOTTACCI Alexandre/MARGARIA Michaël Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 22:45,7 +04:35,5
70 47   FABRINI Florian/FABRINI Frédéric Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 22:48,2 +04:38,0
71 118   BATISSE Aurélien/BESSI Alexandra Citroën DS3 R 1 23:00,0 +04:49,8
72 116   AUDRAIN Yoann/VERGUETHEN Vincent Ford Fiesta R 2J 23:10,1 +04:59,9
73 56   FRAGAI Dylan/BELLANTONI Lucas Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 23:13,4 +05:03,2
74 44   CABRINO Eric/ORMEA Jérôme BMW 320 I F2 14 23:14,6 +05:04,4
75 128   JOUHAUD Nicolas/RAIA Nicolas Honda Civic N 2S 23:16,4 +05:06,2
76 66   BODIANG Grégory/PAPA Mathilda Citroën C2 R 2 23:26,6 +05:16,4
77 129   BERNARD Pierre/COLLINET Jean-Jacques Peugeot 206 XS N 2S 23:44,5 +05:34,3
78 76   FOUCAULT Rémy/SGARRONI Florian Renault Clio Williams FA 7 23:53,1 +05:42,9
79 110   ZECCHINI Benjamin/ZECCHINI Denis Citroën AX GTI FA 5 23:58,4 +05:48,2
80 80   MATTEO Julien/DEBOVE Fabrice Renault Clio FA 7 24:03,5 +05:53,3
81 81   SAREDI Paolo/BOI Sonia Rina Honda Integra Type R FA 7 24:05,0 +05:54,8
82 98   ARROT Yohann/TURQUET Karen Volkswagen Lupo GTI F2 13 24:16,0 +06:05,8
83 124   BERNARD Esteve/BETRANCOURT Brice Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 24:24,6 +06:14,4
84 15   AUDA Richard/ALEXIS Françoise Subaru Impreza GT FA 8 24:29,6 +06:19,4
85 57   CAZALA Loris/CLAUSI Mélody Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 25:04,9 +06:54,7
86 77   RAYNAUD Christian/CAUVIN Anne-Marie Renault Clio Williams FA 7 25:12,6 +07:02,4
87 100   MACE Jean-David/MAMBRUCCHI Morgane Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 25:24,7 +07:14,5
88 112   DAMI Sergio/BAIXIN Giuliano Fiat 600 Sporting A 5 25:28,2 +07:18,0
89 113   PIETRI Frédéric/GENNARO Anaïs Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 33:43,0 +15:32,8
90 117   TOESCA Romain/GIOVANNONI Pierre-Antoine Renault Twingo R 1 39:12,3 +21:02,1