Classement après ES5-La Cabanette - Lucéram (9.530 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   VOUILLOZ Nicolas/LIONS Franck Skoda Fabia R 5 24:57,6
2 1   RIBERI Bruno/SALMON Valentin Ford Fiesta R 5 24:59,1 +00:01,5
3 4   RICHELMI Stéphane/HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain Skoda Fabia R 5 25:19,6 +00:22,0
4 3   NICOLAO Jean-Philippe/CACHAT Gilles Peugeot 208 T16 R 5 25:33,0 +00:35,4
5 6   CORTESE Elio/LAMURA Ciro Ford Fiesta R 5 26:02,6 +01:05,0
6 5   CASCIANI Frédérik/LILLO PEREZ Angel Ford Fiesta R 5 26:29,9 +01:32,3
7 10   CIRASA Steeve/BORELLI Alexandre Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 26:31,1 +01:33,5
8 60   FOTIA Anthony/HANOCQ William Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 26:46,8 +01:49,2
9 14   MATHIEU Eric/TOSI Nicolas BMW M3 WS FA 8 26:50,0 +01:52,4
10 9   CATUDAL Philippe/CATUDAL Carla Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 27:10,6 +02:13,0
11 29   LANCIOLI Christophe/CAVALLARO Céline BMW 318 Compact F2 14 27:17,6 +02:20,0
12 8   SERET Jacques/GARIN Philippe Skoda Fabia R 5 27:18,2 +02:20,6
13 90   DELORS Sébastien/BAGNOL Harmonie Peugeot 206 SDC F2 13 27:20,3 +02:22,7
14 17   TRAMALONI Christophe/TRAMALONI Julien Citroën DS3 R 3 27:21,1 +02:23,5
15 69   MULINGHAUSEN Anthony/MARTINI Maxime Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 27:21,9 +02:24,3
16 27   FREDDUCCI Luca/BADINELLI Erika Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 N 4 27:26,0 +02:28,4
17 62   BERMOND Franck/SGARRONI Eric Ford Fiesta R 2 27:27,0 +02:29,4
18 20   LATELLA Alexandre/LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline Renault Clio RS R 3 27:38,2 +02:40,6
19 50   PEYNE Christophe/HERMET Frédéric Citroën Saxo Kit Car FA 6K 27:38,5 +02:40,9
20 63   BIANCHI Fabrizio/GRIMALDI Fabio Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 27:39,1 +02:41,5
21 52   LATELLA Damien/LATELLA Marion Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 27:40,6 +02:43,0
22 68   ALBINO Condro/MONCADA Antonello Peugeot 205 GTI FA 7 27:41,1 +02:43,5
23 85   DEGUISE Sébastien/GAY Pierre-Marie Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 27:50,6 +02:53,0
24 28   SIRUGUE Didier/FOTIA Nadine Renault Clio 16S F2 14 27:56,6 +02:59,0
25 34   CORNIGLION Fabien/CORNIGLION-GHETTI Cyrielle Renault Clio RS F2 14 27:59,6 +03:02,0
26 35   NOTARI Jérôme/DUPERRIEU Xavier Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 28:00,1 +03:02,5
27 65   MASSIERA Thierry/DAVAREND Christophe Citroën C2 R 2 28:16,4 +03:18,8
28 72   GOETZ Kévin/GIORSETTI Lionel Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 28:20,9 +03:23,3
29 18   LAVAGNA Franck/LETOURNEAU Lara Renault Clio RS R 3 28:23,4 +03:25,8
30 84   RAVIOLO Fausto/JAMES Jessica Renault Clio RS FN 3 28:26,8 +03:29,2
31 67   CHARLES Morgan/BASSO Maëva Renault Twingo R 2 28:42,3 +03:44,7
32 24   ROSSI Jérémy/GAILLOT Lionel Renault 5 GT Turbo FN 4 28:46,1 +03:48,5
33 114   BARACCANI Enzo/BELHACENE Matthieu Ford Fiesta R 2J 28:46,5 +03:48,9
34 55   IVARS Didier/VERARDI Franck Citroën C2 A 6K 29:02,5 +04:04,9
35 19   BERTOLINI Pierre/FRAISEAU Stéphane Renault Clio RS R 3 29:03,4 +04:05,8
36 107   CALABRESE Ivan/RODI Alessio Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 29:05,1 +04:07,5
37 92   LEONE Matthieu/BARBERIS Romain Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 29:05,4 +04:07,8
38 53   MINI Jérôme/LANDUCCI Cyril Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 29:10,3 +04:12,7
39 7   ABRIL Sylvain/PASSONI Mathieu-Louis Ford Fiesta R 5 29:10,4 +04:12,8
40 86   SCANDOLA Patrick/SCANDOLA Loïc Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 29:11,6 +04:14,0
41 96   BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent/SIRVINS Thomas Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 29:15,6 +04:18,0
42 109   CANGEMI Marco/CALI Rudi Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 29:18,5 +04:20,9
43 91   CASCIANI Ludovik/GORDA Clément Talbot Sunbeam TI F2 13 29:19,0 +04:21,4
44 126   CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Cécilia Simca Rallye 3 F2 12 29:19,5 +04:21,9
45 31   REVEILLE Philippe/DUMONT Anne-Charlène BMW 318 Compact F2 14 29:26,8 +04:29,2
46 36   VIOLI Mickaël/VIOLI Corine Peugeot 205 Maxi F2 14 29:27,1 +04:29,5
47 41   PENGIAL Guy/PELOSI Gilbert Peugeot 306 F2 14 29:39,0 +04:41,4
48 104   SZYS Teddy/MARTINENGO Gilles Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 29:47,0 +04:49,4
49 48   DALMASSO Dorian/CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 29:47,0 +04:49,4
50 102   PAOLI William/CECCHETTI Rémi Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 29:50,7 +04:53,1
51 89   LECA Jean-Marc/QUILICI Julien Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 29:59,0 +05:01,4
52 16   PAYOT Nicolas/LANGLASSE Ingrid Subaru Impreza GT FA 8 30:03,5 +05:05,9
53 21   RICCI Christophe/GUERRIERI Patrick Citroën DS3 R 3 30:07,7 +05:10,1
54 123   REGIS Christophe/SAUDINO Muriel Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 30:20,6 +05:23,0
55 119   BAILET Yohan/CAMMAS Gallien Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 30:23,6 +05:26,0
 
Classement après ES5-La Cabanette - Lucéram (9.530 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 103   KOLBE Julien/TAVOLARO Romain Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 30:24,1 +05:26,5
57 101   FULCONIS Maxime/ORTEGA Mathieu Peugeot 205 F2 13 30:28,1 +05:30,5
58 93   TASNIER Cédric/JUTARD Doryan Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 30:30,1 +05:32,5
59 95   PASTORELLI Santino/GUIDO Thierry Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6 F2 13 30:39,6 +05:42,0
60 43   NOERO Eric/GUGLIELMI Marc Renault 11 Turbo F2 14 30:42,1 +05:44,5
61 12   SCOTTO Mauro/BARLA Nicolo Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 30:45,2 +05:47,6
62 22   MAURO Eric/GUARINONI Gérald Renault Clio RS R 3 30:50,5 +05:52,9
63 46   CLAUDE Cédric/AYMARD Sébastien Renault Clio RS F2 14 30:54,2 +05:56,6
64 25   LAUZERTE Alain/BERNAL Matthieu Renault Mégane N 4 31:06,2 +06:08,6
65 121   RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne/CORNIGLION Emilie Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 31:09,0 +06:11,4
66 111   GENNARO Franck/AST Fabien Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 31:10,6 +06:13,0
67 87   BOTTACCI Alexandre/MARGARIA Michaël Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 31:10,7 +06:13,1
68 115   CHAMARD Christopher/JOSSE Lucie Ford Fiesta R 2J 31:14,7 +06:17,1
69 116   AUDRAIN Yoann/VERGUETHEN Vincent Ford Fiesta R 2J 31:22,6 +06:25,0
70 118   BATISSE Aurélien/BESSI Alexandra Citroën DS3 R 1 31:33,6 +06:36,0
71 47   FABRINI Florian/FABRINI Frédéric Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 31:39,5 +06:41,9
72 66   BODIANG Grégory/PAPA Mathilda Citroën C2 R 2 31:59,2 +07:01,6
73 128   JOUHAUD Nicolas/RAIA Nicolas Honda Civic N 2S 32:03,1 +07:05,5
74 44   CABRINO Eric/ORMEA Jérôme BMW 320 I F2 14 32:15,9 +07:18,3
75 56   FRAGAI Dylan/BELLANTONI Lucas Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 32:25,5 +07:27,9
76 129   BERNARD Pierre/COLLINET Jean-Jacques Peugeot 206 XS N 2S 32:37,6 +07:40,0
77 76   FOUCAULT Rémy/SGARRONI Florian Renault Clio Williams FA 7 33:05,3 +08:07,7
78 110   ZECCHINI Benjamin/ZECCHINI Denis Citroën AX GTI FA 5 33:16,2 +08:18,6
79 98   ARROT Yohann/TURQUET Karen Volkswagen Lupo GTI F2 13 33:19,6 +08:22,0
80 81   SAREDI Paolo/BOI Sonia Rina Honda Integra Type R FA 7 33:21,6 +08:24,0
81 80   MATTEO Julien/DEBOVE Fabrice Renault Clio FA 7 33:25,1 +08:27,5
82 124   BERNARD Esteve/BETRANCOURT Brice Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 33:35,4 +08:37,8
83 15   AUDA Richard/ALEXIS Françoise Subaru Impreza GT FA 8 33:41,4 +08:43,8
84 100   MACE Jean-David/MAMBRUCCHI Morgane Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 34:31,8 +09:34,2
85 57   CAZALA Loris/CLAUSI Mélody Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 34:34,2 +09:36,6
86 77   RAYNAUD Christian/CAUVIN Anne-Marie Renault Clio Williams FA 7 35:00,0 +10:02,4
87 112   DAMI Sergio/BAIXIN Giuliano Fiat 600 Sporting A 5 35:23,9 +10:26,3
88 113   PIETRI Frédéric/GENNARO Anaïs Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 44:17,3 +19:19,7