Classement après ES3-Les Cavalières (Montée) (6.500 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   PUPPO Anthony/VIANO Allison Skoda Fabia R 5 12:01,9
2 1   DEVEZA Alain/VILANOVA Anthony Skoda Fabia R 5 12:11,0 +00:09,1
3 3   CHARDONNET Sébastien/LONCLE Gaëtan Citroën DS3 R 3 12:41,5 +00:39,6
4 5   CASCIANI Frédérik/CASCIANI Ludovik Ford Fiesta R 5 12:47,1 +00:45,2
5 7   CATUDAL Philippe/CATUDAL Carla Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 12:53,1 +00:51,2
6 6   MAGNOU Christophe/PALLONE Jonathan Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 12:54,2 +00:52,3
7 8   ASTIER Christian/ASTIER Martine Citroën Xsara VTS F2 14 12:55,6 +00:53,7
8 23   FERRERO Stéphane/BURON Bastien Peugeot 206 Super 1600 FA 6K 13:01,6 +00:59,7
9 49   EGEA Mickaël/VERSAVEAU Marion Renault Clio Williams FN 3 13:07,0 +01:05,1
10 4   PRIOLO Laurent/PRIOLO Cindy Ford Fiesta R 5 13:27,7 +01:25,8
11 26   MATTEI Damien/GAREL Romain Ford Fiesta R 2J 13:31,5 +01:29,6
12 30   REBOTIER David/FRANCO Jean-Luc Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 13:31,7 +01:29,8
13 11   BERNAUX Kévin/HEBRART Annelise Renault Clio R 3 13:32,5 +01:30,6
14 66   D'AGOSTINO Jordan/LEDUBY Morgan Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 13:38,8 +01:36,9
15 31   RICCI Christophe/GUERRIERI Patrick Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 13:43,1 +01:41,2
16 51   PULIMENI Jérémie/GAILLARDET Aurélien Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 13:44,2 +01:42,3
17 29   PEYNE Christophe/HERMET Frédéric Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 13:50,0 +01:48,1
18 35   SCHEMMEL Frédéric/BENZI Sandra Renault Twingo R 2 13:52,0 +01:50,1
19 62   CAMPOS Jérémi/BRUCHARD Benoît Citroën AX GTI FA 5 13:54,2 +01:52,3
20 15   ABRIL Sylvain/CORNIGLION Emilie Citroën DS3 R 3 13:56,6 +01:54,7
21 68   BERMOND Franck/MARTINI Maxime Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 13:58,4 +01:56,5
22 32   CHARLES Morgan/BASSO Maëva Renault Twingo RS R 2 13:58,9 +01:57,0
23 10   VILANOVA Teddy/BORTOT Magali Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FN 4 13:59,5 +01:57,6
24 20   DELEMASURE Thibault/BARBERA Loïc Lotus Exige Cup 260 GT 10 14:01,5 +01:59,6
25 12   ROMANO Patrick/DELAPLANCHE Vincent Renault Clio R 3 14:07,3 +02:05,4
26 34   JUANICO Mathias/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules Citroën C2 R 2 14:13,0 +02:11,1
27 25   PORTAL Kévin/GALERA Laurie Ford Fiesta R 2J 14:13,6 +02:11,7
28 9   GUIOL Patrick/GUIOL Carole Peugeot 207 RC FA 8 14:14,3 +02:12,4
29 16   SAUVAIGO David/MARQUEZ Stéphane Renault Clio RS R 3 14:15,1 +02:13,2
30 43   ROMERO Alexandre/ROMERO Serge Peugeot 306 XSI F2 14 14:23,8 +02:21,9
31 28   PONS Jérôme/ATTALAH Bryan Citroën C2 R 2 14:24,1 +02:22,2
32 64   GUEUTAL Cyrille/MANES Thierry Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 14:27,2 +02:25,3
33 27   DALMASSO Pauline/RENCHET Marion Ford Fiesta R 2J 14:30,3 +02:28,4
34 41   MATHEWS Kévin/MATHEWS Damien Renault Mégane 2 F2 14 14:32,1 +02:30,2
35 18   LUTHEN Guillaume/MAIFFRET Michel Renault Clio R 3 14:41,1 +02:39,2
36 60   CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Christel Simca Rallye 3 F2 12 14:45,5 +02:43,6
37 42   BERTHOLUS Frédéric/BERTHOLUS Olivier Renault Mégane Coupé F2 14 14:47,8 +02:45,9
38 61   TOURN Joan/CHABOT Maxime Simca Rallye 3 F2 12 14:52,1 +02:50,2
39 76   THOMAS Florent/GALLET Arthur Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 14:56,8 +02:54,9
40 19   O'MAHONY Francis/CAPPELLACCI Cyril BMW 135 I GT 10 14:58,2 +02:56,3
41 58   MARGARIA Michaël/TESTOR Killian Peugeot 106 XSI F2 13 15:08,2 +03:06,3
42 45   BIBIANO Bastien/PARRED Valérie Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 15:09,4 +03:07,5
43 50   MARCHAND Matthieu/PLUVINAGE Vincent Renault Clio FN 3 15:11,0 +03:09,1
44 17   DELUILLE Nicolas/ANIEL Tom Peugeot 207 R 3 15:11,3 +03:09,4
45 52   SERVELLE Yvan/BELLUCCI Rémy Renault Clio Williams FA 7 15:12,1 +03:10,2
46 57   SERRA Nicolas/IVALDI Benjamin Peugeot 205 F2 13 15:12,6 +03:10,7
47 72   BOUCHY Morgane/COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé Citroën DS3 R 1 15:26,2 +03:24,3
48 67   MAZZOLA Romain/GUEMARD Jean Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 15:26,9 +03:25,0
49 44   SARRAZIN Michel/SARRAZIN Elisabeth Renault Clio F2 14 15:28,0 +03:26,1
50 37   GARCIA René/GARCIA Aurélie Renault Clio Williams FA 7 15:28,6 +03:26,7
51 59   HENROTIN Jonathan/HENROTIN Kathline Peugeot 106 XSI F2 13 15:34,0 +03:32,1
52 39   ALBORS Olivier/RICCIUTI Bastien Peugeot 306 XSI F2 14 15:35,0 +03:33,1
53 46   DAGHERO Olivier/BRISSAUD Philippe Peugeot 206 RC F2 14 15:40,9 +03:39,0
54 69   LARIO Sébastien/DUBOIS Clément Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 15:42,8 +03:40,9
55 74   FERRI Emmanuel/FAVRE Nicolas Renault Twingo R 1 15:46,6 +03:44,7
 
Classement après ES3-Les Cavalières (Montée) (6.500 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 40   GIORDANENGO Fabien/DELAMOTTE Alexis Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 15:49,9 +03:48,0
57 65   ECK Aurélien/BURNHAM Christian Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 15:53,1 +03:51,2
58 56   RUBIS Ludovic/LESCOP Ludovic Peugeot 106 XSI F2 13 15:55,0 +03:53,1
59 77   MALABRY Jérôme/FRANI Jacques Citroën AX Sport FN 1 16:15,2 +04:13,3
60 48   ESCUDERO Pierre/COLLOMP Emmanuel Renault Clio RS FN 3 16:16,4 +04:14,5
61 75   HIBON Gwenael/EYMAUZY Lucas Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 16:17,9 +04:16,0
62 79   MONTAGGIONI Franck/MONTAGGIONI Manuela Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 16:23,1 +04:21,2
63 71   PERROTEAU Natacha/CURCIO Fiona Renault Twingo N 2S 16:26,3 +04:24,4
64 63   ZECCHINI Benjamin/ZECCHINI Denis Citroën AX GTI FA 5 16:33,0 +04:31,1
65 70   BOULET Philippe/BERENGUIER Christian Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 16:52,0 +04:50,1
66 73   NUSBAUM Philippe/BEAULIEU Noëlise Renault Twingo R 1 18:35,0 +06:33,1
67 55   TASNIER Cedric/BERNARDI Marc Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 20:15,5 +08:13,6
68 54   ERMANI Claude/LOICHOT Alain Peugeot 205 Maxi F2 13 21:48,4 +09:46,5
69 80   PRAYAL Eric/JANET Kévin Autobianchi A112 Abarth F2 11 24:05,5 +12:03,6