Classement après ES4-Le Blavet (Descente) (7.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   PUPPO Anthony/VIANO Allison Skoda Fabia R 5 15:49,4
2 1   DEVEZA Alain/VILANOVA Anthony Skoda Fabia R 5 16:01,4 +00:12,0
3 3   CHARDONNET Sébastien/LONCLE Gaëtan Citroën DS3 R 3 16:36,8 +00:47,4
4 5   CASCIANI Frédérik/CASCIANI Ludovik Ford Fiesta R 5 16:50,0 +01:00,6
5 8   ASTIER Christian/ASTIER Martine Citroën Xsara VTS F2 14 16:55,5 +01:06,1
6 6   MAGNOU Christophe/PALLONE Jonathan Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 16:58,0 +01:08,6
7 7   CATUDAL Philippe/CATUDAL Carla Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 17:00,5 +01:11,1
8 23   FERRERO Stéphane/BURON Bastien Peugeot 206 Super 1600 FA 6K 17:02,9 +01:13,5
9 49   EGEA Mickaël/VERSAVEAU Marion Renault Clio Williams FN 3 17:10,2 +01:20,8
10 4   PRIOLO Laurent/PRIOLO Cindy Ford Fiesta R 5 17:40,5 +01:51,1
11 30   REBOTIER David/FRANCO Jean-Luc Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 17:42,0 +01:52,6
12 11   BERNAUX Kévin/HEBRART Annelise Renault Clio R 3 17:48,0 +01:58,6
13 66   D'AGOSTINO Jordan/LEDUBY Morgan Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 17:49,5 +02:00,1
14 26   MATTEI Damien/GAREL Romain Ford Fiesta R 2J 17:52,5 +02:03,1
15 51   PULIMENI Jérémie/GAILLARDET Aurélien Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 17:58,2 +02:08,8
16 31   RICCI Christophe/GUERRIERI Patrick Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 18:07,2 +02:17,8
17 68   BERMOND Franck/MARTINI Maxime Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 18:13,5 +02:24,1
18 20   DELEMASURE Thibault/BARBERA Loïc Lotus Exige Cup 260 GT 10 18:13,5 +02:24,1
19 29   PEYNE Christophe/HERMET Frédéric Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 18:13,9 +02:24,5
20 32   CHARLES Morgan/BASSO Maëva Renault Twingo RS R 2 18:19,1 +02:29,7
21 62   CAMPOS Jérémi/BRUCHARD Benoît Citroën AX GTI FA 5 18:20,3 +02:30,9
22 10   VILANOVA Teddy/BORTOT Magali Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FN 4 18:20,7 +02:31,3
23 12   ROMANO Patrick/DELAPLANCHE Vincent Renault Clio R 3 18:22,8 +02:33,4
24 15   ABRIL Sylvain/CORNIGLION Emilie Citroën DS3 R 3 18:23,0 +02:33,6
25 25   PORTAL Kévin/GALERA Laurie Ford Fiesta R 2J 18:32,8 +02:43,4
26 16   SAUVAIGO David/MARQUEZ Stéphane Renault Clio RS R 3 18:36,2 +02:46,8
27 34   JUANICO Mathias/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules Citroën C2 R 2 18:37,8 +02:48,4
28 41   MATHEWS Kévin/MATHEWS Damien Renault Mégane 2 F2 14 18:48,3 +02:58,9
29 9   GUIOL Patrick/GUIOL Carole Peugeot 207 RC FA 8 18:49,3 +02:59,9
30 43   ROMERO Alexandre/ROMERO Serge Peugeot 306 XSI F2 14 18:51,8 +03:02,4
31 27   DALMASSO Pauline/RENCHET Marion Ford Fiesta R 2J 18:54,4 +03:05,0
32 64   GUEUTAL Cyrille/MANES Thierry Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 18:55,3 +03:05,9
33 28   PONS Jérôme/ATTALAH Bryan Citroën C2 R 2 18:56,1 +03:06,7
34 60   CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Christel Simca Rallye 3 F2 12 19:18,1 +03:28,7
35 61   TOURN Joan/CHABOT Maxime Simca Rallye 3 F2 12 19:25,2 +03:35,8
36 42   BERTHOLUS Frédéric/BERTHOLUS Olivier Renault Mégane Coupé F2 14 19:26,3 +03:36,9
37 19   O'MAHONY Francis/CAPPELLACCI Cyril BMW 135 I GT 10 19:33,7 +03:44,3
38 76   THOMAS Florent/GALLET Arthur Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 19:42,5 +03:53,1
39 52   SERVELLE Yvan/BELLUCCI Rémy Renault Clio Williams FA 7 19:46,6 +03:57,2
40 17   DELUILLE Nicolas/ANIEL Tom Peugeot 207 R 3 19:49,5 +04:00,1
41 18   LUTHEN Guillaume/MAIFFRET Michel Renault Clio R 3 19:52,4 +04:03,0
42 58   MARGARIA Michaël/TESTOR Killian Peugeot 106 XSI F2 13 19:54,3 +04:04,9
43 50   MARCHAND Matthieu/PLUVINAGE Vincent Renault Clio FN 3 19:57,6 +04:08,2
44 45   BIBIANO Bastien/PARRED Valérie Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 19:58,8 +04:09,4
45 57   SERRA Nicolas/IVALDI Benjamin Peugeot 205 F2 13 20:04,4 +04:15,0
46 67   MAZZOLA Romain/GUEMARD Jean Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 20:10,1 +04:20,7
47 39   ALBORS Olivier/RICCIUTI Bastien Peugeot 306 XSI F2 14 20:11,5 +04:22,1
48 44   SARRAZIN Michel/SARRAZIN Elisabeth Renault Clio F2 14 20:22,5 +04:33,1
49 72   BOUCHY Morgane/COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé Citroën DS3 R 1 20:23,8 +04:34,4
50 59   HENROTIN Jonathan/HENROTIN Kathline Peugeot 106 XSI F2 13 20:24,3 +04:34,9
51 46   DAGHERO Olivier/BRISSAUD Philippe Peugeot 206 RC F2 14 20:28,7 +04:39,3
52 37   GARCIA René/GARCIA Aurélie Renault Clio Williams FA 7 20:31,5 +04:42,1
53 56   RUBIS Ludovic/LESCOP Ludovic Peugeot 106 XSI F2 13 20:50,1 +05:00,7
54 40   GIORDANENGO Fabien/DELAMOTTE Alexis Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 20:51,2 +05:01,8
55 74   FERRI Emmanuel/FAVRE Nicolas Renault Twingo R 1 20:52,1 +05:02,7
 
Classement après ES4-Le Blavet (Descente) (7.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 65   ECK Aurélien/BURNHAM Christian Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 20:52,4 +05:03,0
57 77   MALABRY Jérôme/FRANI Jacques Citroën AX Sport FN 1 21:11,0 +05:21,6
58 75   HIBON Gwenael/EYMAUZY Lucas Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 21:20,3 +05:30,9
59 71   PERROTEAU Natacha/CURCIO Fiona Renault Twingo N 2S 21:23,0 +05:33,6
60 63   ZECCHINI Benjamin/ZECCHINI Denis Citroën AX GTI FA 5 21:49,9 +06:00,5
61 70   BOULET Philippe/BERENGUIER Christian Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 22:17,2 +06:27,8
62 73   NUSBAUM Philippe/BEAULIEU Noëlise Renault Twingo R 1 24:24,9 +08:35,5
63 55   TASNIER Cedric/BERNARDI Marc Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 24:56,4 +09:07,0
64 54   ERMANI Claude/LOICHOT Alain Peugeot 205 Maxi F2 13 27:27,8 +11:38,4
65 80   PRAYAL Eric/JANET Kévin Autobianchi A112 Abarth F2 11 30:11,2 +14:21,8