Classement après ES5-Valdingarde (Descente) (6.500 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   DEVEZA Alain/VILANOVA Anthony Skoda Fabia R 5 20:07,9
2 2   PUPPO Anthony/VIANO Allison Skoda Fabia R 5 20:09,9 +00:02,0
3 3   CHARDONNET Sébastien/LONCLE Gaëtan Citroën DS3 R 3 21:03,5 +00:55,6
4 5   CASCIANI Frédérik/CASCIANI Ludovik Ford Fiesta R 5 21:28,2 +01:20,3
5 6   MAGNOU Christophe/PALLONE Jonathan Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 21:36,2 +01:28,3
6 8   ASTIER Christian/ASTIER Martine Citroën Xsara VTS F2 14 21:36,5 +01:28,6
7 7   CATUDAL Philippe/CATUDAL Carla Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 21:44,2 +01:36,3
8 23   FERRERO Stéphane/BURON Bastien Peugeot 206 Super 1600 FA 6K 21:44,5 +01:36,6
9 49   EGEA Mickaël/VERSAVEAU Marion Renault Clio Williams FN 3 21:53,3 +01:45,4
10 4   PRIOLO Laurent/PRIOLO Cindy Ford Fiesta R 5 22:23,2 +02:15,3
11 30   REBOTIER David/FRANCO Jean-Luc Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 22:26,0 +02:18,1
12 26   MATTEI Damien/GAREL Romain Ford Fiesta R 2J 22:31,7 +02:23,8
13 66   D'AGOSTINO Jordan/LEDUBY Morgan Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 22:35,1 +02:27,2
14 51   PULIMENI Jérémie/GAILLARDET Aurélien Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 22:35,4 +02:27,5
15 11   BERNAUX Kévin/HEBRART Annelise Renault Clio R 3 22:35,7 +02:27,8
16 68   BERMOND Franck/MARTINI Maxime Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 22:57,2 +02:49,3
17 62   CAMPOS Jérémi/BRUCHARD Benoît Citroën AX GTI FA 5 23:10,7 +03:02,8
18 15   ABRIL Sylvain/CORNIGLION Emilie Citroën DS3 R 3 23:15,2 +03:07,3
19 10   VILANOVA Teddy/BORTOT Magali Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FN 4 23:15,9 +03:08,0
20 29   PEYNE Christophe/HERMET Frédéric Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 23:20,6 +03:12,7
21 25   PORTAL Kévin/GALERA Laurie Ford Fiesta R 2J 23:21,0 +03:13,1
22 12   ROMANO Patrick/DELAPLANCHE Vincent Renault Clio R 3 23:21,0 +03:13,1
23 20   DELEMASURE Thibault/BARBERA Loïc Lotus Exige Cup 260 GT 10 23:27,3 +03:19,4
24 31   RICCI Christophe/GUERRIERI Patrick Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 23:30,0 +03:22,1
25 34   JUANICO Mathias/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules Citroën C2 R 2 23:34,8 +03:26,9
26 32   CHARLES Morgan/BASSO Maëva Renault Twingo RS R 2 23:42,0 +03:34,1
27 16   SAUVAIGO David/MARQUEZ Stéphane Renault Clio RS R 3 23:56,6 +03:48,7
28 28   PONS Jérôme/ATTALAH Bryan Citroën C2 R 2 24:05,2 +03:57,3
29 9   GUIOL Patrick/GUIOL Carole Peugeot 207 RC FA 8 24:05,3 +03:57,4
30 64   GUEUTAL Cyrille/MANES Thierry Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 24:07,2 +03:59,3
31 61   TOURN Joan/CHABOT Maxime Simca Rallye 3 F2 12 24:39,0 +04:31,1
32 60   CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Christel Simca Rallye 3 F2 12 24:40,0 +04:32,1
33 52   SERVELLE Yvan/BELLUCCI Rémy Renault Clio Williams FA 7 24:59,9 +04:52,0
34 76   THOMAS Florent/GALLET Arthur Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 25:01,4 +04:53,5
35 42   BERTHOLUS Frédéric/BERTHOLUS Olivier Renault Mégane Coupé F2 14 25:04,9 +04:57,0
36 17   DELUILLE Nicolas/ANIEL Tom Peugeot 207 R 3 25:11,8 +05:03,9
37 39   ALBORS Olivier/RICCIUTI Bastien Peugeot 306 XSI F2 14 25:16,3 +05:08,4
38 18   LUTHEN Guillaume/MAIFFRET Michel Renault Clio R 3 25:23,7 +05:15,8
39 50   MARCHAND Matthieu/PLUVINAGE Vincent Renault Clio FN 3 25:33,0 +05:25,1
40 45   BIBIANO Bastien/PARRED Valérie Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 25:34,6 +05:26,7
41 46   DAGHERO Olivier/BRISSAUD Philippe Peugeot 206 RC F2 14 25:37,4 +05:29,5
42 58   MARGARIA Michaël/TESTOR Killian Peugeot 106 XSI F2 13 25:41,1 +05:33,2
43 72   BOUCHY Morgane/COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé Citroën DS3 R 1 25:43,8 +05:35,9
44 67   MAZZOLA Romain/GUEMARD Jean Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 25:44,0 +05:36,1
45 44   SARRAZIN Michel/SARRAZIN Elisabeth Renault Clio F2 14 25:59,2 +05:51,3
46 59   HENROTIN Jonathan/HENROTIN Kathline Peugeot 106 XSI F2 13 26:00,8 +05:52,9
47 37   GARCIA René/GARCIA Aurélie Renault Clio Williams FA 7 26:07,2 +05:59,3
48 40   GIORDANENGO Fabien/DELAMOTTE Alexis Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 26:24,0 +06:16,1
49 56   RUBIS Ludovic/LESCOP Ludovic Peugeot 106 XSI F2 13 26:24,1 +06:16,2
50 74   FERRI Emmanuel/FAVRE Nicolas Renault Twingo R 1 26:31,5 +06:23,6
51 65   ECK Aurélien/BURNHAM Christian Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 26:41,8 +06:33,9
52 77   MALABRY Jérôme/FRANI Jacques Citroën AX Sport FN 1 26:42,5 +06:34,6
53 75   HIBON Gwenael/EYMAUZY Lucas Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 27:11,5 +07:03,6
54 71   PERROTEAU Natacha/CURCIO Fiona Renault Twingo N 2S 27:12,4 +07:04,5
55 63   ZECCHINI Benjamin/ZECCHINI Denis Citroën AX GTI FA 5 28:05,1 +07:57,2
 
Classement après ES5-Valdingarde (Descente) (6.500 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 57   SERRA Nicolas/IVALDI Benjamin Peugeot 205 F2 13 28:20,5 +08:12,6
57 70   BOULET Philippe/BERENGUIER Christian Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 28:41,4 +08:33,5
58 73   NUSBAUM Philippe/BEAULIEU Noëlise Renault Twingo R 1 30:57,0 +10:49,1
59 55   TASNIER Cedric/BERNARDI Marc Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 31:01,1 +10:53,2
60 54   ERMANI Claude/LOICHOT Alain Peugeot 205 Maxi F2 13 34:19,2 +14:11,3
61 80   PRAYAL Eric/JANET Kévin Autobianchi A112 Abarth F2 11 37:54,2 +17:46,3