Classement après ES6-Le Blavet (Descente) (7.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   PUPPO Anthony/VIANO Allison Skoda Fabia R 5 23:50,7
2 1   DEVEZA Alain/VILANOVA Anthony Skoda Fabia R 5 24:12,5 +00:21,8
3 3   CHARDONNET Sébastien/LONCLE Gaëtan Citroën DS3 R 3 25:00,3 +01:09,6
4 5   CASCIANI Frédérik/CASCIANI Ludovik Ford Fiesta R 5 25:24,4 +01:33,7
5 8   ASTIER Christian/ASTIER Martine Citroën Xsara VTS F2 14 25:35,4 +01:44,7
6 6   MAGNOU Christophe/PALLONE Jonathan Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 25:38,1 +01:47,4
7 23   FERRERO Stéphane/BURON Bastien Peugeot 206 Super 1600 FA 6K 25:46,1 +01:55,4
8 7   CATUDAL Philippe/CATUDAL Carla Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 25:49,0 +01:58,3
9 49   EGEA Mickaël/VERSAVEAU Marion Renault Clio Williams FN 3 25:55,6 +02:04,9
10 30   REBOTIER David/FRANCO Jean-Luc Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 26:36,1 +02:45,4
11 4   PRIOLO Laurent/PRIOLO Cindy Ford Fiesta R 5 26:39,4 +02:48,7
12 26   MATTEI Damien/GAREL Romain Ford Fiesta R 2J 26:45,0 +02:54,3
13 51   PULIMENI Jérémie/GAILLARDET Aurélien Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 26:46,5 +02:55,8
14 66   D'AGOSTINO Jordan/LEDUBY Morgan Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 26:49,8 +02:59,1
15 11   BERNAUX Kévin/HEBRART Annelise Renault Clio R 3 26:50,3 +02:59,6
16 68   BERMOND Franck/MARTINI Maxime Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 27:11,1 +03:20,4
17 62   CAMPOS Jérémi/BRUCHARD Benoît Citroën AX GTI FA 5 27:30,2 +03:39,5
18 20   DELEMASURE Thibault/BARBERA Loïc Lotus Exige Cup 260 GT 10 27:31,8 +03:41,1
19 12   ROMANO Patrick/DELAPLANCHE Vincent Renault Clio R 3 27:33,0 +03:42,3
20 25   PORTAL Kévin/GALERA Laurie Ford Fiesta R 2J 27:35,1 +03:44,4
21 15   ABRIL Sylvain/CORNIGLION Emilie Citroën DS3 R 3 27:38,3 +03:47,6
22 29   PEYNE Christophe/HERMET Frédéric Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 27:38,6 +03:47,9
23 31   RICCI Christophe/GUERRIERI Patrick Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 27:53,0 +04:02,3
24 34   JUANICO Mathias/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules Citroën C2 R 2 27:57,1 +04:06,4
25 32   CHARLES Morgan/BASSO Maëva Renault Twingo RS R 2 28:03,3 +04:12,6
26 16   SAUVAIGO David/MARQUEZ Stéphane Renault Clio RS R 3 28:17,4 +04:26,7
27 9   GUIOL Patrick/GUIOL Carole Peugeot 207 RC FA 8 28:31,8 +04:41,1
28 28   PONS Jérôme/ATTALAH Bryan Citroën C2 R 2 28:36,0 +04:45,3
29 60   CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Christel Simca Rallye 3 F2 12 29:02,4 +05:11,7
30 61   TOURN Joan/CHABOT Maxime Simca Rallye 3 F2 12 29:09,7 +05:19,0
31 42   BERTHOLUS Frédéric/BERTHOLUS Olivier Renault Mégane Coupé F2 14 29:26,4 +05:35,7
32 52   SERVELLE Yvan/BELLUCCI Rémy Renault Clio Williams FA 7 29:32,1 +05:41,4
33 17   DELUILLE Nicolas/ANIEL Tom Peugeot 207 R 3 29:41,9 +05:51,2
34 76   THOMAS Florent/GALLET Arthur Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 29:43,9 +05:53,2
35 39   ALBORS Olivier/RICCIUTI Bastien Peugeot 306 XSI F2 14 29:46,6 +05:55,9
36 46   DAGHERO Olivier/BRISSAUD Philippe Peugeot 206 RC F2 14 30:14,1 +06:23,4
37 50   MARCHAND Matthieu/PLUVINAGE Vincent Renault Clio FN 3 30:18,1 +06:27,4
38 18   LUTHEN Guillaume/MAIFFRET Michel Renault Clio R 3 30:22,2 +06:31,5
39 45   BIBIANO Bastien/PARRED Valérie Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 30:23,7 +06:33,0
40 58   MARGARIA Michaël/TESTOR Killian Peugeot 106 XSI F2 13 30:36,6 +06:45,9
41 67   MAZZOLA Romain/GUEMARD Jean Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 30:36,6 +06:45,9
42 72   BOUCHY Morgane/COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé Citroën DS3 R 1 30:40,9 +06:50,2
43 59   HENROTIN Jonathan/HENROTIN Kathline Peugeot 106 XSI F2 13 30:50,1 +06:59,4
44 37   GARCIA René/GARCIA Aurélie Renault Clio Williams FA 7 30:58,6 +07:07,9
45 56   RUBIS Ludovic/LESCOP Ludovic Peugeot 106 XSI F2 13 31:06,7 +07:16,0
46 40   GIORDANENGO Fabien/DELAMOTTE Alexis Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 31:11,2 +07:20,5
47 65   ECK Aurélien/BURNHAM Christian Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 31:27,6 +07:36,9
48 77   MALABRY Jérôme/FRANI Jacques Citroën AX Sport FN 1 31:28,0 +07:37,3
49 74   FERRI Emmanuel/FAVRE Nicolas Renault Twingo R 1 31:30,8 +07:40,1
50 71   PERROTEAU Natacha/CURCIO Fiona Renault Twingo N 2S 32:03,8 +08:13,1
51 75   HIBON Gwenael/EYMAUZY Lucas Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 32:09,1 +08:18,4
52 57   SERRA Nicolas/IVALDI Benjamin Peugeot 205 F2 13 33:08,3 +09:17,6
53 63   ZECCHINI Benjamin/ZECCHINI Denis Citroën AX GTI FA 5 33:14,8 +09:24,1
54 70   BOULET Philippe/BERENGUIER Christian Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 33:46,0 +09:55,3
55 73   NUSBAUM Philippe/BEAULIEU Noëlise Renault Twingo R 1 36:39,8 +12:49,1
 
Classement après ES6-Le Blavet (Descente) (7.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 54   ERMANI Claude/LOICHOT Alain Peugeot 205 Maxi F2 13 39:40,5 +15:49,8
57 80   PRAYAL Eric/JANET Kévin Autobianchi A112 Abarth F2 11 43:55,4 +20:04,7