Classement après ES10-Crequy - Rimboval - St Michel Embry (13.640 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   LEFEBVRE Stéphane/MOREAU Gabin Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 1:15:24,6
2 5 CF  BOUFFIER Bryan/DINI Gilbert Hyundai I20 R 5 1:16:37,5 +01:12,9
3 1 CF  BONATO Yoann/BOULLOUD Benjamin Citroën DS3 R 5 1:17:11,2 +01:46,6
4 11 CF  HABOUZIT Thibault/FARGIER Sandra Skoda Fabia R 5 1:17:50,1 +02:25,5
5 16 CF  ANCIAN Jérémi/VITRANI Olivier Ford Fiesta R 5 1:18:01,8 +02:37,2
6 8 CF TM  ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R 5 1:18:14,7 +02:50,1
7 7 CF  GIORDANO Quentin/VAUCLARE Frédéric Hyundai I20 R 5 1:18:20,2 +02:55,6
8 14 CF TM  WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 1:18:38,0 +03:13,4
9 15 CF  AMOURETTE Marc/DHOTE Gwenaëlle Citroën DS3 R 5 1:18:46,9 +03:22,3
10 12 CF  BERFA Jordan/AUGUSTIN Damien Hyundai I20 R 5 1:19:42,4 +04:17,8
11 3   BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 1:21:42,6 +06:18,0
12 18 CF TM  CRETIEN Jérémy/JACQUEMOUD Lilian Ford Fiesta R 5 1:22:25,5 +07:00,9
13 21 CF TM  ROUILLARD Patrick/ZAZURCA Guilhem Porsche 997 GT3 Cup GT+ 15 1:22:45,1 +07:20,5
14 25 CF TM  GUIGOU Emmanuel/BARRAL Florian Renault Clio RS R 3 1:23:03,9 +07:39,3
15 26 CF  ROBERT Cédric/DUVAL Matthieu Renault Clio RS R 3 1:23:51,8 +08:27,2
16 23 CF TM  CIAMIN Nicolas/DE LA HAYE Thibault Abarth 124 Rally GT+ 15 1:23:51,9 +08:27,3
17 6   SERDERIDIS Jourdan/MICLOTTE Frédéric Skoda Fabia R 5 1:24:12,1 +08:47,5
18 28 CF TM  MARTY Julien/MAUREL Loïc Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FA 8 1:25:09,2 +09:44,6
19 73 HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit/HOUSSIN Gaëtan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R 4 1:25:12,3 +09:47,7
20 29 CF RE  BERNARDI Florian/BELLOTTO Victor Renault Clio RS R 3 1:25:39,4 +10:14,8
21 27 CF TM  DOMMERDICH Sébastien/HEER François Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 1:26:44,9 +11:20,3
22 38 RE  DELAPORTE Olivier/VOITEY Sébastien Renault Clio RS R 3 1:26:58,5 +11:33,9
23 17 CF  SIROT Guillaume/BREUIL Emeline Skoda Fabia R 5 1:27:10,2 +11:45,6
24 47 P CJ  FOURMAUX Adrien/PARENT Kévin Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:27:10,9 +11:46,3
25 75   DE SOUSA Mathias/VEDRAINE Emilie Renault Clio RS R 3 1:27:12,5 +11:47,9
26 20 TM P  DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 1:27:20,9 +11:56,3
27 36 RE  JEAN Guillaume/PASCAUD Loris Renault Clio RS R 3 1:27:41,1 +12:16,5
28 79 MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio RS R 3 1:28:02,4 +12:37,8
29 31 RE  POIZOT Thibaut/GRAND Marion Renault Clio RS R 3 1:28:03,5 +12:38,9
30 37 RE  WALTER Mathieu/RAINCOURT Thibault Renault Clio RS R 3 1:28:59,0 +13:34,4
31 74 MOUY Grégory/MOUY Marie Subaru Impreza N 15 R 4 1:29:08,0 +13:43,4
32 67 TM  LENOIR Aymeric/HOSSON Florian Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 1:29:12,8 +13:48,2
33 33 RE  PITOT William/BRUN Romain Renault Clio RS R 3 1:29:36,2 +14:11,6
34 89 CARON Thomas/MALFOY Andy Renault 5 GT Turbo F2 14 1:29:46,7 +14:22,1
35 34 RE  WILLIAMS Sara/WALSH Patrick Renault Clio RS R 3 1:29:53,3 +14:28,7
36 30 RE  TOZLANIAN Damien/BLOT Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 1:30:02,3 +14:37,7
37 86 LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Martin Renault Clio RS2 F2 14 1:30:11,3 +14:46,7
38 48 CJ  FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:30:16,3 +14:51,7
39 43 CJ  CARTIER Victor/MURCIA Lou Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:30:17,2 +14:52,6
40 63 TM P  MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 1:30:18,5 +14:53,9
41 77 GARET Thomas/LEGRAS Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 1:30:22,2 +14:57,6
42 54 CJ  PONTAL Julien/BIAGETTI Loan Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:30:28,3 +15:03,7
43 32 RE  PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier/ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto Renault Clio RS R 3 1:30:47,0 +15:22,4
44 102 DEMAUX Mickaël/KUBICKI Frédéric Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 1:31:02,0 +15:37,4
45 110 SENECAT Maxime/PILLAIN Justin Peugeot 206 Maxi F2 13 1:31:19,4 +15:54,8
46 53 CJ  MATTEI Damien/GAREL Romain Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:31:26,2 +16:01,6
47 55 CJ  PORTAL Kévin/GALERA Laurie Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:31:31,8 +16:07,2
48 42 CJ  BAILLIERE Maxime/CLEMENT Christelle Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:31:43,0 +16:18,4
49 56 CJ  TODESCHINI Florent/ROCHE Yannick Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:31:44,3 +16:19,7
50 35 CF RE  AYMARD Jérôme/AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine Renault Clio RS R 3 1:32:45,5 +17:20,9
51 106 DACHICOURT Laurent/FLAHAUT Benoît Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 1:32:55,9 +17:31,3
52 94 RETAUX Cédric/MELIN Benjamin Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 1:33:52,1 +18:27,5
53 57 CJ  VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:34:40,1 +19:15,5
54 52 CJ  MASSELIN Romain/CHIAPPE Patrick Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:35:23,2 +19:58,6
55 82 DUPUIS Dominique/ROLLION Thomas Subaru Impreza WRX STI FN 4 1:35:42,3 +20:17,7
 
Classement après ES10-Crequy - Rimboval - St Michel Embry (13.640 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 46 CJ  FOTIA Anthony/SIRUGUE Didier Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:35:42,5 +20:17,9
57 66 TM  DOS SANTOS Thomas/DOS SANTOS Florent Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 1:35:43,3 +20:18,7
58 87 WALLON Romain/WALLON Guy Renault Clio 3 F2 14 1:35:59,7 +20:35,1
59 65 TM P  CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël/HOUDELET Alexandre Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 1:36:23,4 +20:58,8
60 80 THOMAS Yoann/LANCE Emile Renault Clio RS R 3 1:37:04,6 +21:40,0
61 39 RE  SABATER Alex/ORIOL Julia Renault Clio RS R 3 1:37:17,7 +21:53,1
62 93 PRUVOST Jérémy/PRUVOST Mickaël Peugeot 306 F2 14 1:37:25,4 +22:00,8
63 68 VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 1:37:43,4 +22:18,8
64 116 PAUCHET Julien/GOURMELIN Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 1:38:08,0 +22:43,4
65 88 BRICHE Laurent/TEUGELS Adam Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 1:38:24,9 +23:00,3
66 105 DELEVAL Corentin/DELEVAL Jérôme Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 1:38:27,3 +23:02,7
67 41 CJ  D'AGOSTINO Jordan/BENZAL Aurélien Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:38:28,0 +23:03,4
68 123 MEMBOT Jean-Charles/COUSYN Benjamin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:38:38,3 +23:13,7
69 78 LENOIR Hervé/LENOIR Hugo Renault Clio RS R 3 1:38:39,6 +23:15,0
70 58 CF CJ  VIANO Allison/MACARIO LAZARO Pascale Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:39:11,2 +23:46,6
71 104   EARTHY David/BONNER Richard Citroën C2 R2 Max R 2 1:39:21,1 +23:56,5
72 98 COLAU Jérémy/COLAU Clémentine Renault Mégane Coupé 16V F2 14 1:39:39,0 +24:14,4
73 111 CREPY Erwan/MEMBOT Alice Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 1:40:44,8 +25:20,2
74 113 GUERVILLE Matthieu/VASSEUR Sophie Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 1:41:36,4 +26:11,8
75 107 CF P  DELRUE Aurélie/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Ragnotti FA 7 1:42:02,3 +26:37,7
76 96 SENET Stéphane/HANQUEZ Fabien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 1:42:04,0 +26:39,4
77 100 DELGERY François/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 206 F2 14 1:42:26,2 +27:01,6
78 76 DEROY Pascal/DUTEILLE Mathieu Renault Clio RS R 3 1:42:38,4 +27:13,8
79 112 DULOROY Thibaut/VINCHON Marie Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 1:44:22,4 +28:57,8
80 44 CJ  CURIOZ Benjamin/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:50:15,8 +34:51,2
81 95 ROUSSEL Mickaël/BELLENGIER Ludovic Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 1:52:08,4 +36:43,8
82 128   CUGUILLERE Vivian/DE WEVER Jonas Citroën C1 Cup F2 11 1:57:06,7 +41:42,1
83 127 CF P  DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON Carole Citroën AX GTI FN 1 2:00:04,4 +44:39,8
84 125 WEPIERRE Antoine/LALLAIN Oceane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 5:08:01,9 +3:52:37,3
85 117 FLAHAUT Julien/CHAUMETOU Julien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 5:14:30,7 +3:59:06,1
86 97   CAUCHOIS Frédéric/DUFLOS Pascal Renault Clio F2 14 5:21:10,9 +4:05:46,3
87 91 EIGLSPERGER Eric/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 206 F2 14 5:22:51,2 +4:07:26,6
88 114 LEPRETRE Aston/BONNE Alexis Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 F2 13 5:29:13,2 +4:13:48,6
89 40 RE  GOMIS Riquelmo/IBANEZ Miki Renault Clio RS R 3 5:38:43,3 +4:23:18,7
90 83 DERVILLERS Stéphane/DERVILLERS Samuel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII FN 4 5:42:40,2 +4:27:15,6
91 61 CF TM P  ROUSSEL Frédéric/MOUTON Thomas Subaru Impreza STI FN 4 5:53:13,8 +4:37:49,2
92 51 CJ  JACQUELIN Pierre/LE BORGNE Didier Ford Fiesta R 2J 6:12:26,3 +4:57:01,7
93 72 DUQUESNE Christophe/COUDEVILLE Guillaume Peugeot 207 RC FA 8 6:12:28,5 +4:57:03,9
94 124 BRISMAIL Aurélien/MANTEL Antoine Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 6:12:29,6 +4:57:05,0
95 120 CHOCHOIS Paul/CHOCHOIS Jean-Luc Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 6:18:06,6 +5:02:42,0