Classement après ES11-Sempy - St Denoeux Marant (13.200 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   LEFEBVRE Stéphane/MOREAU Gabin Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 1:21:58,4
2 5 CF  BOUFFIER Bryan/DINI Gilbert Hyundai I20 R 5 1:23:12,9 +01:14,5
3 1 CF  BONATO Yoann/BOULLOUD Benjamin Citroën DS3 R 5 1:23:50,9 +01:52,5
4 11 CF  HABOUZIT Thibault/FARGIER Sandra Skoda Fabia R 5 1:24:27,3 +02:28,9
5 16 CF  ANCIAN Jérémi/VITRANI Olivier Ford Fiesta R 5 1:24:37,2 +02:38,8
6 8 CF TM  ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R 5 1:24:59,0 +03:00,6
7 14 CF TM  WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 1:25:21,6 +03:23,2
8 15 CF  AMOURETTE Marc/DHOTE Gwenaëlle Citroën DS3 R 5 1:25:30,8 +03:32,4
9 7 CF  GIORDANO Quentin/VAUCLARE Frédéric Hyundai I20 R 5 1:25:31,5 +03:33,1
10 12 CF  BERFA Jordan/AUGUSTIN Damien Hyundai I20 R 5 1:27:40,5 +05:42,1
11 3   BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 1:28:32,1 +06:33,7
12 18 CF TM  CRETIEN Jérémy/JACQUEMOUD Lilian Ford Fiesta R 5 1:29:28,4 +07:30,0
13 21 CF TM  ROUILLARD Patrick/ZAZURCA Guilhem Porsche 997 GT3 Cup GT+ 15 1:29:46,2 +07:47,8
14 25 CF TM  GUIGOU Emmanuel/BARRAL Florian Renault Clio RS R 3 1:30:12,3 +08:13,9
15 23 CF TM  CIAMIN Nicolas/DE LA HAYE Thibault Abarth 124 Rally GT+ 15 1:30:44,2 +08:45,8
16 26 CF  ROBERT Cédric/DUVAL Matthieu Renault Clio RS R 3 1:31:09,3 +09:10,9
17 6   SERDERIDIS Jourdan/MICLOTTE Frédéric Skoda Fabia R 5 1:31:28,6 +09:30,2
18 28 CF TM  MARTY Julien/MAUREL Loïc Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FA 8 1:32:21,8 +10:23,4
19 73 HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit/HOUSSIN Gaëtan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R 4 1:32:26,6 +10:28,2
20 29 CF RE  BERNARDI Florian/BELLOTTO Victor Renault Clio RS R 3 1:33:16,0 +11:17,6
21 27 CF TM  DOMMERDICH Sébastien/HEER François Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 1:34:12,5 +12:14,1
22 17 CF  SIROT Guillaume/BREUIL Emeline Skoda Fabia R 5 1:34:20,8 +12:22,4
23 38 RE  DELAPORTE Olivier/VOITEY Sébastien Renault Clio RS R 3 1:34:31,1 +12:32,7
24 75   DE SOUSA Mathias/VEDRAINE Emilie Renault Clio RS R 3 1:34:35,2 +12:36,8
25 47 P CJ  FOURMAUX Adrien/PARENT Kévin Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:34:48,0 +12:49,6
26 20 TM P  DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 1:34:52,3 +12:53,9
27 36 RE  JEAN Guillaume/PASCAUD Loris Renault Clio RS R 3 1:35:17,5 +13:19,1
28 79 MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio RS R 3 1:35:27,8 +13:29,4
29 31 RE  POIZOT Thibaut/GRAND Marion Renault Clio RS R 3 1:35:44,2 +13:45,8
30 37 RE  WALTER Mathieu/RAINCOURT Thibault Renault Clio RS R 3 1:36:40,8 +14:42,4
31 74 MOUY Grégory/MOUY Marie Subaru Impreza N 15 R 4 1:36:49,3 +14:50,9
32 67 TM  LENOIR Aymeric/HOSSON Florian Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 1:36:55,1 +14:56,7
33 89 CARON Thomas/MALFOY Andy Renault 5 GT Turbo F2 14 1:37:27,8 +15:29,4
34 33 RE  PITOT William/BRUN Romain Renault Clio RS R 3 1:37:30,5 +15:32,1
35 30 RE  TOZLANIAN Damien/BLOT Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 1:37:45,3 +15:46,9
36 48 CJ  FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:37:52,6 +15:54,2
37 43 CJ  CARTIER Victor/MURCIA Lou Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:37:55,9 +15:57,5
38 86 LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Martin Renault Clio RS2 F2 14 1:38:00,7 +16:02,3
39 77 GARET Thomas/LEGRAS Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 1:38:04,2 +16:05,8
40 63 TM P  MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 1:38:05,0 +16:06,6
41 54 CJ  PONTAL Julien/BIAGETTI Loan Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:38:09,2 +16:10,8
42 34 RE  WILLIAMS Sara/WALSH Patrick Renault Clio RS R 3 1:38:17,8 +16:19,4
43 32 RE  PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier/ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto Renault Clio RS R 3 1:38:24,5 +16:26,1
44 102 DEMAUX Mickaël/KUBICKI Frédéric Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 1:38:55,3 +16:56,9
45 110 SENECAT Maxime/PILLAIN Justin Peugeot 206 Maxi F2 13 1:38:58,5 +17:00,1
46 53 CJ  MATTEI Damien/GAREL Romain Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:39:13,3 +17:14,9
47 55 CJ  PORTAL Kévin/GALERA Laurie Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:39:20,2 +17:21,8
48 42 CJ  BAILLIERE Maxime/CLEMENT Christelle Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:39:25,1 +17:26,7
49 56 CJ  TODESCHINI Florent/ROCHE Yannick Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:39:34,6 +17:36,2
50 35 CF RE  AYMARD Jérôme/AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine Renault Clio RS R 3 1:40:35,9 +18:37,5
51 106 DACHICOURT Laurent/FLAHAUT Benoît Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 1:40:45,4 +18:47,0
52 94 RETAUX Cédric/MELIN Benjamin Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 1:41:46,5 +19:48,1
53 57 CJ  VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:42:55,4 +20:57,0
54 66 TM  DOS SANTOS Thomas/DOS SANTOS Florent Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 1:43:37,6 +21:39,2
55 87 WALLON Romain/WALLON Guy Renault Clio 3 F2 14 1:43:58,6 +22:00,2
 
Classement après ES11-Sempy - St Denoeux Marant (13.200 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 82 DUPUIS Dominique/ROLLION Thomas Subaru Impreza WRX STI FN 4 1:44:03,2 +22:04,8
57 65 TM P  CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël/HOUDELET Alexandre Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 1:44:12,4 +22:14,0
58 39 RE  SABATER Alex/ORIOL Julia Renault Clio RS R 3 1:45:11,2 +23:12,8
59 80 THOMAS Yoann/LANCE Emile Renault Clio RS R 3 1:45:13,6 +23:15,2
60 68 VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 1:45:25,4 +23:27,0
61 41 CJ  D'AGOSTINO Jordan/BENZAL Aurélien Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:46:12,1 +24:13,7
62 105 DELEVAL Corentin/DELEVAL Jérôme Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 1:46:22,9 +24:24,5
63 46 CJ  FOTIA Anthony/SIRUGUE Didier Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:46:32,9 +24:34,5
64 88 BRICHE Laurent/TEUGELS Adam Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 1:46:51,0 +24:52,6
65 116 PAUCHET Julien/GOURMELIN Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 1:47:04,4 +25:06,0
66 123 MEMBOT Jean-Charles/COUSYN Benjamin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:47:06,6 +25:08,2
67 78 LENOIR Hervé/LENOIR Hugo Renault Clio RS R 3 1:47:09,4 +25:11,0
68 104   EARTHY David/BONNER Richard Citroën C2 R2 Max R 2 1:47:29,9 +25:31,5
69 58 CF CJ  VIANO Allison/MACARIO LAZARO Pascale Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:47:48,7 +25:50,3
70 98 COLAU Jérémy/COLAU Clémentine Renault Mégane Coupé 16V F2 14 1:48:20,8 +26:22,4
71 111 CREPY Erwan/MEMBOT Alice Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 1:49:19,3 +27:20,9
72 96 SENET Stéphane/HANQUEZ Fabien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 1:50:28,2 +28:29,8
73 100 DELGERY François/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 206 F2 14 1:50:33,3 +28:34,9
74 113 GUERVILLE Matthieu/VASSEUR Sophie Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 1:50:37,7 +28:39,3
75 76 DEROY Pascal/DUTEILLE Mathieu Renault Clio RS R 3 1:50:51,5 +28:53,1
76 107 CF P  DELRUE Aurélie/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Ragnotti FA 7 1:50:53,3 +28:54,9
77 112 DULOROY Thibaut/VINCHON Marie Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 1:52:56,0 +30:57,6
78 95 ROUSSEL Mickaël/BELLENGIER Ludovic Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 2:00:30,5 +38:32,1
79 128   CUGUILLERE Vivian/DE WEVER Jonas Citroën C1 Cup F2 11 2:06:37,9 +44:39,5
80 127 CF P  DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON Carole Citroën AX GTI FN 1 2:10:24,5 +48:26,1
81 125 WEPIERRE Antoine/LALLAIN Oceane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 5:17:46,8 +3:55:48,4
82 117 FLAHAUT Julien/CHAUMETOU Julien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 5:22:34,5 +4:00:36,1
83 91 EIGLSPERGER Eric/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 206 F2 14 5:31:27,5 +4:09:29,1
84 97   CAUCHOIS Frédéric/DUFLOS Pascal Renault Clio F2 14 5:35:52,6 +4:13:54,2
85 114 LEPRETRE Aston/BONNE Alexis Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 F2 13 5:39:29,3 +4:17:30,9
86 40 RE  GOMIS Riquelmo/IBANEZ Miki Renault Clio RS R 3 5:47:12,2 +4:25:13,8
87 83 DERVILLERS Stéphane/DERVILLERS Samuel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII FN 4 5:51:01,5 +4:29:03,1
88 61 CF TM P  ROUSSEL Frédéric/MOUTON Thomas Subaru Impreza STI FN 4 6:00:55,7 +4:38:57,3
89 51 CJ  JACQUELIN Pierre/LE BORGNE Didier Ford Fiesta R 2J 6:20:40,1 +4:58:41,7
90 124 BRISMAIL Aurélien/MANTEL Antoine Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 6:20:54,9 +4:58:56,5
91 72 DUQUESNE Christophe/COUDEVILLE Guillaume Peugeot 207 RC FA 8 6:21:03,2 +4:59:04,8
92 120 CHOCHOIS Paul/CHOCHOIS Jean-Luc Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 6:27:54,5 +5:05:56,1