Classement après ES12-Le Touquet Front de Mer (2.200 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   LEFEBVRE Stéphane/MOREAU Gabin Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 1:23:52,1
2 5 CF  BOUFFIER Bryan/DINI Gilbert Hyundai I20 R 5 1:25:13,4 +01:21,3
3 1 CF  BONATO Yoann/BOULLOUD Benjamin Citroën DS3 R 5 1:26:01,7 +02:09,6
4 11 CF  HABOUZIT Thibault/FARGIER Sandra Skoda Fabia R 5 1:26:16,7 +02:24,6
5 16 CF  ANCIAN Jérémi/VITRANI Olivier Ford Fiesta R 5 1:26:25,1 +02:33,0
6 8 CF TM  ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R 5 1:26:47,5 +02:55,4
7 14 CF TM  WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 1:27:11,8 +03:19,7
8 7 CF  GIORDANO Quentin/VAUCLARE Frédéric Hyundai I20 R 5 1:27:21,5 +03:29,4
9 15 CF  AMOURETTE Marc/DHOTE Gwenaëlle Citroën DS3 R 5 1:27:23,4 +03:31,3
10 12 CF  BERFA Jordan/AUGUSTIN Damien Hyundai I20 R 5 1:29:38,9 +05:46,8
11 18 CF TM  CRETIEN Jérémy/JACQUEMOUD Lilian Ford Fiesta R 5 1:31:25,3 +07:33,2
12 21 CF TM  ROUILLARD Patrick/ZAZURCA Guilhem Porsche 997 GT3 Cup GT+ 15 1:31:45,0 +07:52,9
13 25 CF TM  GUIGOU Emmanuel/BARRAL Florian Renault Clio RS R 3 1:32:16,1 +08:24,0
14 3   BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 1:33:00,2 +09:08,1
15 23 CF TM  CIAMIN Nicolas/DE LA HAYE Thibault Abarth 124 Rally GT+ 15 1:33:01,9 +09:09,8
16 26 CF  ROBERT Cédric/DUVAL Matthieu Renault Clio RS R 3 1:33:10,8 +09:18,7
17 6   SERDERIDIS Jourdan/MICLOTTE Frédéric Skoda Fabia R 5 1:33:22,8 +09:30,7
18 28 CF TM  MARTY Julien/MAUREL Loïc Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FA 8 1:34:30,7 +10:38,6
19 73 HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit/HOUSSIN Gaëtan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R 4 1:34:32,9 +10:40,8
20 29 CF RE  BERNARDI Florian/BELLOTTO Victor Renault Clio RS R 3 1:35:37,6 +11:45,5
21 17 CF  SIROT Guillaume/BREUIL Emeline Skoda Fabia R 5 1:36:20,2 +12:28,1
22 27 CF TM  DOMMERDICH Sébastien/HEER François Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 1:36:21,5 +12:29,4
23 75   DE SOUSA Mathias/VEDRAINE Emilie Renault Clio RS R 3 1:36:40,3 +12:48,2
24 38 RE  DELAPORTE Olivier/VOITEY Sébastien Renault Clio RS R 3 1:36:49,2 +12:57,1
25 47 P CJ  FOURMAUX Adrien/PARENT Kévin Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:36:51,3 +12:59,2
26 20 TM P  DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 1:36:56,7 +13:04,6
27 79 MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio RS R 3 1:37:33,4 +13:41,3
28 36 RE  JEAN Guillaume/PASCAUD Loris Renault Clio RS R 3 1:37:47,4 +13:55,3
29 31 RE  POIZOT Thibaut/GRAND Marion Renault Clio RS R 3 1:38:01,8 +14:09,7
30 37 RE  WALTER Mathieu/RAINCOURT Thibault Renault Clio RS R 3 1:38:49,5 +14:57,4
31 74 MOUY Grégory/MOUY Marie Subaru Impreza N 15 R 4 1:38:56,9 +15:04,8
32 67 TM  LENOIR Aymeric/HOSSON Florian Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 1:39:05,7 +15:13,6
33 33 RE  PITOT William/BRUN Romain Renault Clio RS R 3 1:39:48,7 +15:56,6
34 89 CARON Thomas/MALFOY Andy Renault 5 GT Turbo F2 14 1:39:51,6 +15:59,5
35 30 RE  TOZLANIAN Damien/BLOT Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 1:39:53,4 +16:01,3
36 48 CJ  FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:39:56,3 +16:04,2
37 43 CJ  CARTIER Victor/MURCIA Lou Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:40:04,2 +16:12,1
38 63 TM P  MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 1:40:15,5 +16:23,4
39 77 GARET Thomas/LEGRAS Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 1:40:16,2 +16:24,1
40 54 CJ  PONTAL Julien/BIAGETTI Loan Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:40:24,4 +16:32,3
41 86 LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Martin Renault Clio RS2 F2 14 1:40:25,9 +16:33,8
42 32 RE  PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier/ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto Renault Clio RS R 3 1:40:39,7 +16:47,6
43 110 SENECAT Maxime/PILLAIN Justin Peugeot 206 Maxi F2 13 1:41:07,2 +17:15,1
44 53 CJ  MATTEI Damien/GAREL Romain Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:41:20,5 +17:28,4
45 55 CJ  PORTAL Kévin/GALERA Laurie Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:41:25,1 +17:33,0
46 102 DEMAUX Mickaël/KUBICKI Frédéric Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 1:41:27,7 +17:35,6
47 56 CJ  TODESCHINI Florent/ROCHE Yannick Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:41:28,1 +17:36,0
48 42 CJ  BAILLIERE Maxime/CLEMENT Christelle Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:41:29,3 +17:37,2
49 106 DACHICOURT Laurent/FLAHAUT Benoît Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 1:43:16,1 +19:24,0
50 94 RETAUX Cédric/MELIN Benjamin Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 1:44:02,3 +20:10,2
51 35 CF RE  AYMARD Jérôme/AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine Renault Clio RS R 3 1:44:04,0 +20:11,9
52 57 CJ  VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:45:06,6 +21:14,5
53 66 TM  DOS SANTOS Thomas/DOS SANTOS Florent Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 1:45:49,5 +21:57,4
54 87 WALLON Romain/WALLON Guy Renault Clio 3 F2 14 1:46:21,0 +22:28,9
55 82 DUPUIS Dominique/ROLLION Thomas Subaru Impreza WRX STI FN 4 1:46:23,0 +22:30,9
 
Classement après ES12-Le Touquet Front de Mer (2.200 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 65 TM P  CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël/HOUDELET Alexandre Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 1:46:35,7 +22:43,6
57 68 VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 1:47:34,9 +23:42,8
58 80 THOMAS Yoann/LANCE Emile Renault Clio RS R 3 1:47:35,6 +23:43,5
59 39 RE  SABATER Alex/ORIOL Julia Renault Clio RS R 3 1:47:46,0 +23:53,9
60 41 CJ  D'AGOSTINO Jordan/BENZAL Aurélien Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:48:28,9 +24:36,8
61 105 DELEVAL Corentin/DELEVAL Jérôme Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 1:48:37,5 +24:45,4
62 88 BRICHE Laurent/TEUGELS Adam Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 1:49:13,6 +25:21,5
63 123 MEMBOT Jean-Charles/COUSYN Benjamin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:49:31,0 +25:38,9
64 78 LENOIR Hervé/LENOIR Hugo Renault Clio RS R 3 1:49:38,8 +25:46,7
65 104   EARTHY David/BONNER Richard Citroën C2 R2 Max R 2 1:49:46,3 +25:54,2
66 116 PAUCHET Julien/GOURMELIN Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 1:50:14,4 +26:22,3
67 58 CF CJ  VIANO Allison/MACARIO LAZARO Pascale Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:50:15,2 +26:23,1
68 98 COLAU Jérémy/COLAU Clémentine Renault Mégane Coupé 16V F2 14 1:50:51,5 +26:59,4
69 111 CREPY Erwan/MEMBOT Alice Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 1:51:40,5 +27:48,4
70 96 SENET Stéphane/HANQUEZ Fabien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 1:52:49,7 +28:57,6
71 100 DELGERY François/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 206 F2 14 1:52:52,0 +28:59,9
72 76 DEROY Pascal/DUTEILLE Mathieu Renault Clio RS R 3 1:53:13,9 +29:21,8
73 113 GUERVILLE Matthieu/VASSEUR Sophie Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 1:53:14,2 +29:22,1
74 107 CF P  DELRUE Aurélie/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Ragnotti FA 7 1:53:26,9 +29:34,8
75 112 DULOROY Thibaut/VINCHON Marie Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 1:55:20,2 +31:28,1
76 95 ROUSSEL Mickaël/BELLENGIER Ludovic Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 2:03:11,8 +39:19,7
77 128   CUGUILLERE Vivian/DE WEVER Jonas Citroën C1 Cup F2 11 2:09:06,8 +45:14,7
78 127 CF P  DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON Carole Citroën AX GTI FN 1 2:13:11,2 +49:19,1
79 125 WEPIERRE Antoine/LALLAIN Oceane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 5:20:35,7 +3:56:43,6
80 117 FLAHAUT Julien/CHAUMETOU Julien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 5:24:53,5 +4:01:01,4
81 91 EIGLSPERGER Eric/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 206 F2 14 5:33:41,3 +4:09:49,2
82 97   CAUCHOIS Frédéric/DUFLOS Pascal Renault Clio F2 14 5:38:29,2 +4:14:37,1
83 114 LEPRETRE Aston/BONNE Alexis Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 F2 13 5:42:05,8 +4:18:13,7
84 40 RE  GOMIS Riquelmo/IBANEZ Miki Renault Clio RS R 3 5:49:32,7 +4:25:40,6
85 83 DERVILLERS Stéphane/DERVILLERS Samuel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII FN 4 5:53:22,5 +4:29:30,4
86 61 CF TM P  ROUSSEL Frédéric/MOUTON Thomas Subaru Impreza STI FN 4 6:03:08,0 +4:39:15,9
87 51 CJ  JACQUELIN Pierre/LE BORGNE Didier Ford Fiesta R 2J 6:22:55,2 +4:59:03,1
88 124 BRISMAIL Aurélien/MANTEL Antoine Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 6:23:21,0 +4:59:28,9
89 72 DUQUESNE Christophe/COUDEVILLE Guillaume Peugeot 207 RC FA 8 6:24:27,8 +5:00:35,7