Classement après ES13-Clenleu Hucqueliers (17.560 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   LEFEBVRE Stéphane/MOREAU Gabin Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 1:32:39,8
2 5 CF  BOUFFIER Bryan/DINI Gilbert Hyundai I20 R 5 1:34:13,2 +01:33,4
3 1 CF  BONATO Yoann/BOULLOUD Benjamin Citroën DS3 R 5 1:35:11,1 +02:31,3
4 11 CF  HABOUZIT Thibault/FARGIER Sandra Skoda Fabia R 5 1:35:17,0 +02:37,2
5 16 CF  ANCIAN Jérémi/VITRANI Olivier Ford Fiesta R 5 1:35:27,9 +02:48,1
6 8 CF TM  ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R 5 1:36:00,4 +03:20,6
7 14 CF TM  WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 1:36:18,1 +03:38,3
8 7 CF  GIORDANO Quentin/VAUCLARE Frédéric Hyundai I20 R 5 1:36:28,8 +03:49,0
9 15 CF  AMOURETTE Marc/DHOTE Gwenaëlle Citroën DS3 R 5 1:36:37,1 +03:57,3
10 12 CF  BERFA Jordan/AUGUSTIN Damien Hyundai I20 R 5 1:38:52,7 +06:12,9
11 18 CF TM  CRETIEN Jérémy/JACQUEMOUD Lilian Ford Fiesta R 5 1:41:12,2 +08:32,4
12 21 CF TM  ROUILLARD Patrick/ZAZURCA Guilhem Porsche 997 GT3 Cup GT+ 15 1:41:24,6 +08:44,8
13 25 CF TM  GUIGOU Emmanuel/BARRAL Florian Renault Clio RS R 3 1:42:08,0 +09:28,2
14 23 CF TM  CIAMIN Nicolas/DE LA HAYE Thibault Abarth 124 Rally GT+ 15 1:42:17,7 +09:37,9
15 26 CF  ROBERT Cédric/DUVAL Matthieu Renault Clio RS R 3 1:43:05,4 +10:25,6
16 6   SERDERIDIS Jourdan/MICLOTTE Frédéric Skoda Fabia R 5 1:43:12,1 +10:32,3
17 28 CF TM  MARTY Julien/MAUREL Loïc Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FA 8 1:44:16,9 +11:37,1
18 73 HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit/HOUSSIN Gaëtan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R 4 1:44:25,6 +11:45,8
19 29 CF RE  BERNARDI Florian/BELLOTTO Victor Renault Clio RS R 3 1:45:46,3 +13:06,5
20 17 CF  SIROT Guillaume/BREUIL Emeline Skoda Fabia R 5 1:45:48,6 +13:08,8
21 27 CF TM  DOMMERDICH Sébastien/HEER François Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 1:46:37,0 +13:57,2
22 75   DE SOUSA Mathias/VEDRAINE Emilie Renault Clio RS R 3 1:46:38,9 +13:59,1
23 20 TM P  DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 1:47:05,9 +14:26,1
24 38 RE  DELAPORTE Olivier/VOITEY Sébastien Renault Clio RS R 3 1:47:06,5 +14:26,7
25 47 P CJ  FOURMAUX Adrien/PARENT Kévin Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:47:13,4 +14:33,6
26 79 MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio RS R 3 1:47:34,8 +14:55,0
27 36 RE  JEAN Guillaume/PASCAUD Loris Renault Clio RS R 3 1:48:06,8 +15:27,0
28 31 RE  POIZOT Thibaut/GRAND Marion Renault Clio RS R 3 1:48:06,8 +15:27,0
29 37 RE  WALTER Mathieu/RAINCOURT Thibault Renault Clio RS R 3 1:49:09,5 +16:29,7
30 67 TM  LENOIR Aymeric/HOSSON Florian Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 1:49:30,7 +16:50,9
31 74 MOUY Grégory/MOUY Marie Subaru Impreza N 15 R 4 1:49:42,6 +17:02,8
32 33 RE  PITOT William/BRUN Romain Renault Clio RS R 3 1:50:19,4 +17:39,6
33 48 CJ  FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:50:22,2 +17:42,4
34 30 RE  TOZLANIAN Damien/BLOT Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 1:50:26,8 +17:47,0
35 77 GARET Thomas/LEGRAS Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 1:50:31,0 +17:51,2
36 89 CARON Thomas/MALFOY Andy Renault 5 GT Turbo F2 14 1:50:32,5 +17:52,7
37 43 CJ  CARTIER Victor/MURCIA Lou Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:50:36,4 +17:56,6
38 63 TM P  MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 1:50:50,1 +18:10,3
39 86 LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Martin Renault Clio RS2 F2 14 1:51:03,7 +18:23,9
40 32 RE  PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier/ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto Renault Clio RS R 3 1:51:06,6 +18:26,8
41 54 CJ  PONTAL Julien/BIAGETTI Loan Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:51:25,6 +18:45,8
42 110 SENECAT Maxime/PILLAIN Justin Peugeot 206 Maxi F2 13 1:51:35,7 +18:55,9
43 55 CJ  PORTAL Kévin/GALERA Laurie Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:51:58,8 +19:19,0
44 42 CJ  BAILLIERE Maxime/CLEMENT Christelle Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:52:00,7 +19:20,9
45 56 CJ  TODESCHINI Florent/ROCHE Yannick Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:52:01,9 +19:22,1
46 102 DEMAUX Mickaël/KUBICKI Frédéric Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 1:52:09,1 +19:29,3
47 106 DACHICOURT Laurent/FLAHAUT Benoît Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 1:54:30,4 +21:50,6
48 94 RETAUX Cédric/MELIN Benjamin Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 1:54:36,1 +21:56,3
49 35 CF RE  AYMARD Jérôme/AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine Renault Clio RS R 3 1:54:54,6 +22:14,8
50 57 CJ  VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:56:15,2 +23:35,4
51 66 TM  DOS SANTOS Thomas/DOS SANTOS Florent Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 1:56:45,9 +24:06,1
52 87 WALLON Romain/WALLON Guy Renault Clio 3 F2 14 1:57:13,6 +24:33,8
53 65 TM P  CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël/HOUDELET Alexandre Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 1:57:38,0 +24:58,2
54 82 DUPUIS Dominique/ROLLION Thomas Subaru Impreza WRX STI FN 4 1:57:40,4 +25:00,6
55 68 VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 1:57:57,8 +25:18,0
 
Classement après ES13-Clenleu Hucqueliers (17.560 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 39 RE  SABATER Alex/ORIOL Julia Renault Clio RS R 3 1:59:01,5 +26:21,7
57 80 THOMAS Yoann/LANCE Emile Renault Clio RS R 3 1:59:06,3 +26:26,5
58 105 DELEVAL Corentin/DELEVAL Jérôme Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 1:59:39,7 +26:59,9
59 104   EARTHY David/BONNER Richard Citroën C2 R2 Max R 2 2:00:53,4 +28:13,6
60 88 BRICHE Laurent/TEUGELS Adam Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 2:00:57,8 +28:18,0
61 123 MEMBOT Jean-Charles/COUSYN Benjamin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 2:01:29,2 +28:49,4
62 78 LENOIR Hervé/LENOIR Hugo Renault Clio RS R 3 2:01:31,5 +28:51,7
63 58 CF CJ  VIANO Allison/MACARIO LAZARO Pascale Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:02:08,0 +29:28,2
64 98 COLAU Jérémy/COLAU Clémentine Renault Mégane Coupé 16V F2 14 2:02:47,4 +30:07,6
65 111 CREPY Erwan/MEMBOT Alice Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 2:03:51,6 +31:11,8
66 96 SENET Stéphane/HANQUEZ Fabien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 2:04:18,3 +31:38,5
67 76 DEROY Pascal/DUTEILLE Mathieu Renault Clio RS R 3 2:04:22,6 +31:42,8
68 113 GUERVILLE Matthieu/VASSEUR Sophie Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 2:04:55,1 +32:15,3
69 107 CF P  DELRUE Aurélie/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Ragnotti FA 7 2:05:13,7 +32:33,9
70 112 DULOROY Thibaut/VINCHON Marie Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 2:07:26,4 +34:46,6
71 95 ROUSSEL Mickaël/BELLENGIER Ludovic Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 2:15:00,7 +42:20,9
72 128   CUGUILLERE Vivian/DE WEVER Jonas Citroën C1 Cup F2 11 2:22:34,2 +49:54,4
73 127 CF P  DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON Carole Citroën AX GTI FN 1 2:27:47,6 +55:07,8
74 125 WEPIERRE Antoine/LALLAIN Oceane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 5:34:03,1 +4:01:23,3
75 117 FLAHAUT Julien/CHAUMETOU Julien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 5:36:00,2 +4:03:20,4
76 91 EIGLSPERGER Eric/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 206 F2 14 5:44:44,8 +4:12:05,0
77 97   CAUCHOIS Frédéric/DUFLOS Pascal Renault Clio F2 14 5:51:15,2 +4:18:35,4
78 114 LEPRETRE Aston/BONNE Alexis Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 F2 13 5:55:56,9 +4:23:17,1
79 40 RE  GOMIS Riquelmo/IBANEZ Miki Renault Clio RS R 3 6:01:02,9 +4:28:23,1
80 61 CF TM P  ROUSSEL Frédéric/MOUTON Thomas Subaru Impreza STI FN 4 6:13:42,8 +4:41:03,0
81 51 CJ  JACQUELIN Pierre/LE BORGNE Didier Ford Fiesta R 2J 6:34:18,1 +5:01:38,3
82 124 BRISMAIL Aurélien/MANTEL Antoine Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 6:34:44,1 +5:02:04,3
83 72 DUQUESNE Christophe/COUDEVILLE Guillaume Peugeot 207 RC FA 8 6:36:09,6 +5:03:29,8