Classement après ES14-Crequy - Rimboval - St Michel Embry (13.640 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   LEFEBVRE Stéphane/MOREAU Gabin Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 1:39:38,3
2 5 CF  BOUFFIER Bryan/DINI Gilbert Hyundai I20 R 5 1:41:15,3 +01:37,0
3 1 CF  BONATO Yoann/BOULLOUD Benjamin Citroën DS3 R 5 1:42:16,1 +02:37,8
4 11 CF  HABOUZIT Thibault/FARGIER Sandra Skoda Fabia R 5 1:42:25,7 +02:47,4
5 16 CF  ANCIAN Jérémi/VITRANI Olivier Ford Fiesta R 5 1:42:34,2 +02:55,9
6 8 CF TM  ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R 5 1:43:09,4 +03:31,1
7 15 CF  AMOURETTE Marc/DHOTE Gwenaëlle Citroën DS3 R 5 1:43:54,2 +04:15,9
8 12 CF  BERFA Jordan/AUGUSTIN Damien Hyundai I20 R 5 1:46:11,6 +06:33,3
9 18 CF TM  CRETIEN Jérémy/JACQUEMOUD Lilian Ford Fiesta R 5 1:48:46,8 +09:08,5
10 21 CF TM  ROUILLARD Patrick/ZAZURCA Guilhem Porsche 997 GT3 Cup GT+ 15 1:48:58,6 +09:20,3
11 23 CF TM  CIAMIN Nicolas/DE LA HAYE Thibault Abarth 124 Rally GT+ 15 1:49:32,9 +09:54,6
12 25 CF TM  GUIGOU Emmanuel/BARRAL Florian Renault Clio RS R 3 1:49:52,4 +10:14,1
13 6   SERDERIDIS Jourdan/MICLOTTE Frédéric Skoda Fabia R 5 1:50:57,0 +11:18,7
14 26 CF  ROBERT Cédric/DUVAL Matthieu Renault Clio RS R 3 1:50:57,8 +11:19,5
15 28 CF TM  MARTY Julien/MAUREL Loïc Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FA 8 1:52:02,9 +12:24,6
16 73 HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit/HOUSSIN Gaëtan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R 4 1:52:20,5 +12:42,2
17 29 CF RE  BERNARDI Florian/BELLOTTO Victor Renault Clio RS R 3 1:53:51,4 +14:13,1
18 75   DE SOUSA Mathias/VEDRAINE Emilie Renault Clio RS R 3 1:54:32,4 +14:54,1
19 27 CF TM  DOMMERDICH Sébastien/HEER François Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 1:54:53,5 +15:15,2
20 20 TM P  DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 1:55:08,4 +15:30,1
21 38 RE  DELAPORTE Olivier/VOITEY Sébastien Renault Clio RS R 3 1:55:11,0 +15:32,7
22 47 P CJ  FOURMAUX Adrien/PARENT Kévin Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:55:21,5 +15:43,2
23 79 MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio RS R 3 1:55:34,2 +15:55,9
24 31 RE  POIZOT Thibaut/GRAND Marion Renault Clio RS R 3 1:56:01,9 +16:23,6
25 36 RE  JEAN Guillaume/PASCAUD Loris Renault Clio RS R 3 1:56:13,0 +16:34,7
26 37 RE  WALTER Mathieu/RAINCOURT Thibault Renault Clio RS R 3 1:57:19,3 +17:41,0
27 74 MOUY Grégory/MOUY Marie Subaru Impreza N 15 R 4 1:58:10,1 +18:31,8
28 48 CJ  FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:58:35,3 +18:57,0
29 33 RE  PITOT William/BRUN Romain Renault Clio RS R 3 1:58:38,6 +19:00,3
30 30 RE  TOZLANIAN Damien/BLOT Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 1:58:40,0 +19:01,7
31 77 GARET Thomas/LEGRAS Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 1:58:46,2 +19:07,9
32 43 CJ  CARTIER Victor/MURCIA Lou Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:58:54,4 +19:16,1
33 89 CARON Thomas/MALFOY Andy Renault 5 GT Turbo F2 14 1:58:58,4 +19:20,1
34 63 TM P  MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 1:59:16,1 +19:37,8
35 32 RE  PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier/ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto Renault Clio RS R 3 1:59:21,3 +19:43,0
36 86 LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Martin Renault Clio RS2 F2 14 1:59:24,6 +19:46,3
37 110 SENECAT Maxime/PILLAIN Justin Peugeot 206 Maxi F2 13 1:59:54,0 +20:15,7
38 42 CJ  BAILLIERE Maxime/CLEMENT Christelle Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:00:17,3 +20:39,0
39 56 CJ  TODESCHINI Florent/ROCHE Yannick Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:00:17,8 +20:39,5
40 55 CJ  PORTAL Kévin/GALERA Laurie Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:00:18,3 +20:40,0
41 102 DEMAUX Mickaël/KUBICKI Frédéric Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 2:00:33,7 +20:55,4
42 94 RETAUX Cédric/MELIN Benjamin Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 2:02:51,8 +23:13,5
43 106 DACHICOURT Laurent/FLAHAUT Benoît Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 2:03:19,9 +23:41,6
44 35 CF RE  AYMARD Jérôme/AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine Renault Clio RS R 3 2:03:20,6 +23:42,3
45 54 CJ  PONTAL Julien/BIAGETTI Loan Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:03:45,5 +24:07,2
46 57 CJ  VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:05:02,8 +25:24,5
47 66 TM  DOS SANTOS Thomas/DOS SANTOS Florent Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 2:05:28,5 +25:50,2
48 87 WALLON Romain/WALLON Guy Renault Clio 3 F2 14 2:05:42,2 +26:03,9
49 68 VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 2:06:08,5 +26:30,2
50 65 TM P  CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël/HOUDELET Alexandre Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 2:06:19,8 +26:41,5
51 82 DUPUIS Dominique/ROLLION Thomas Subaru Impreza WRX STI FN 4 2:06:36,8 +26:58,5
52 39 RE  SABATER Alex/ORIOL Julia Renault Clio RS R 3 2:07:59,4 +28:21,1
53 80 THOMAS Yoann/LANCE Emile Renault Clio RS R 3 2:08:04,0 +28:25,7
54 105 DELEVAL Corentin/DELEVAL Jérôme Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 2:08:17,8 +28:39,5
55 88 BRICHE Laurent/TEUGELS Adam Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 2:09:49,8 +30:11,5
 
Classement après ES14-Crequy - Rimboval - St Michel Embry (13.640 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 123 MEMBOT Jean-Charles/COUSYN Benjamin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 2:10:39,0 +31:00,7
57 104   EARTHY David/BONNER Richard Citroën C2 R2 Max R 2 2:10:39,8 +31:01,5
58 78 LENOIR Hervé/LENOIR Hugo Renault Clio RS R 3 2:10:58,4 +31:20,1
59 58 CF CJ  VIANO Allison/MACARIO LAZARO Pascale Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:11:24,2 +31:45,9
60 98 COLAU Jérémy/COLAU Clémentine Renault Mégane Coupé 16V F2 14 2:12:02,3 +32:24,0
61 76 DEROY Pascal/DUTEILLE Mathieu Renault Clio RS R 3 2:13:16,8 +33:38,5
62 111 CREPY Erwan/MEMBOT Alice Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 2:13:19,3 +33:41,0
63 96 SENET Stéphane/HANQUEZ Fabien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 2:13:39,1 +34:00,8
64 113 GUERVILLE Matthieu/VASSEUR Sophie Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 2:13:58,2 +34:19,9
65 107 CF P  DELRUE Aurélie/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Ragnotti FA 7 2:14:44,3 +35:06,0
66 112 DULOROY Thibaut/VINCHON Marie Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 2:16:54,7 +37:16,4
67 95 ROUSSEL Mickaël/BELLENGIER Ludovic Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 2:24:11,6 +44:33,3
68 128   CUGUILLERE Vivian/DE WEVER Jonas Citroën C1 Cup F2 11 2:32:56,4 +53:18,1
69 127 CF P  DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON Carole Citroën AX GTI FN 1 2:38:50,3 +59:12,0
70 125 WEPIERRE Antoine/LALLAIN Oceane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 5:44:39,5 +4:05:01,2
71 117 FLAHAUT Julien/CHAUMETOU Julien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 5:45:00,9 +4:05:22,6
72 91 EIGLSPERGER Eric/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 206 F2 14 5:53:33,4 +4:13:55,1
73 97   CAUCHOIS Frédéric/DUFLOS Pascal Renault Clio F2 14 6:01:07,6 +4:21:29,3
74 40 RE  GOMIS Riquelmo/IBANEZ Miki Renault Clio RS R 3 6:10:09,5 +4:30:31,2
75 61 CF TM P  ROUSSEL Frédéric/MOUTON Thomas Subaru Impreza STI FN 4 6:24:55,2 +4:45:16,9
76 51 CJ  JACQUELIN Pierre/LE BORGNE Didier Ford Fiesta R 2J 6:43:20,2 +5:03:41,9
77 124 BRISMAIL Aurélien/MANTEL Antoine Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 6:43:48,3 +5:04:10,0
78 72 DUQUESNE Christophe/COUDEVILLE Guillaume Peugeot 207 RC FA 8 6:45:12,0 +5:05:33,7