Classement après ES15-Sempy - St Denoeux Marant (13.200 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   LEFEBVRE Stéphane/MOREAU Gabin Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 1:46:10,3
2 5 CF  BOUFFIER Bryan/DINI Gilbert Hyundai I20 R 5 1:47:45,6 +01:35,3
3 1 CF  BONATO Yoann/BOULLOUD Benjamin Citroën DS3 R 5 1:48:55,8 +02:45,5
4 11 CF  HABOUZIT Thibault/FARGIER Sandra Skoda Fabia R 5 1:48:58,5 +02:48,2
5 16 CF  ANCIAN Jérémi/VITRANI Olivier Ford Fiesta R 5 1:49:10,3 +03:00,0
6 8 CF TM  ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R 5 1:49:50,9 +03:40,6
7 15 CF  AMOURETTE Marc/DHOTE Gwenaëlle Citroën DS3 R 5 1:50:34,6 +04:24,3
8 12 CF  BERFA Jordan/AUGUSTIN Damien Hyundai I20 R 5 1:53:01,7 +06:51,4
9 18 CF TM  CRETIEN Jérémy/JACQUEMOUD Lilian Ford Fiesta R 5 1:55:47,3 +09:37,0
10 21 CF TM  ROUILLARD Patrick/ZAZURCA Guilhem Porsche 997 GT3 Cup GT+ 15 1:56:00,5 +09:50,2
11 23 CF TM  CIAMIN Nicolas/DE LA HAYE Thibault Abarth 124 Rally GT+ 15 1:56:12,9 +10:02,6
12 25 CF TM  GUIGOU Emmanuel/BARRAL Florian Renault Clio RS R 3 1:57:04,1 +10:53,8
13 6   SERDERIDIS Jourdan/MICLOTTE Frédéric Skoda Fabia R 5 1:58:02,6 +11:52,3
14 26 CF  ROBERT Cédric/DUVAL Matthieu Renault Clio RS R 3 1:58:09,5 +11:59,2
15 28 CF TM  MARTY Julien/MAUREL Loïc Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FA 8 1:59:11,9 +13:01,6
16 29 CF RE  BERNARDI Florian/BELLOTTO Victor Renault Clio RS R 3 2:01:20,6 +15:10,3
17 75   DE SOUSA Mathias/VEDRAINE Emilie Renault Clio RS R 3 2:01:50,5 +15:40,2
18 27 CF TM  DOMMERDICH Sébastien/HEER François Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 2:02:16,8 +16:06,5
19 20 TM P  DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 2:02:35,8 +16:25,5
20 38 RE  DELAPORTE Olivier/VOITEY Sébastien Renault Clio RS R 3 2:02:38,3 +16:28,0
21 79 MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio RS R 3 2:02:50,3 +16:40,0
22 47 P CJ  FOURMAUX Adrien/PARENT Kévin Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:02:56,5 +16:46,2
23 31 RE  POIZOT Thibaut/GRAND Marion Renault Clio RS R 3 2:03:24,9 +17:14,6
24 36 RE  JEAN Guillaume/PASCAUD Loris Renault Clio RS R 3 2:03:37,0 +17:26,7
25 37 RE  WALTER Mathieu/RAINCOURT Thibault Renault Clio RS R 3 2:05:07,0 +18:56,7
26 74 MOUY Grégory/MOUY Marie Subaru Impreza N 15 R 4 2:05:57,2 +19:46,9
27 77 GARET Thomas/LEGRAS Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 2:06:13,4 +20:03,1
28 48 CJ  FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:06:14,2 +20:03,9
29 33 RE  PITOT William/BRUN Romain Renault Clio RS R 3 2:06:15,9 +20:05,6
30 30 RE  TOZLANIAN Damien/BLOT Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 2:06:18,6 +20:08,3
31 43 CJ  CARTIER Victor/MURCIA Lou Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:06:36,0 +20:25,7
32 89 CARON Thomas/MALFOY Andy Renault 5 GT Turbo F2 14 2:06:37,0 +20:26,7
33 63 TM P  MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 2:06:57,0 +20:46,7
34 32 RE  PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier/ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto Renault Clio RS R 3 2:07:03,0 +20:52,7
35 86 LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Martin Renault Clio RS2 F2 14 2:07:10,6 +21:00,3
36 110 SENECAT Maxime/PILLAIN Justin Peugeot 206 Maxi F2 13 2:07:30,0 +21:19,7
37 55 CJ  PORTAL Kévin/GALERA Laurie Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:07:53,3 +21:43,0
38 56 CJ  TODESCHINI Florent/ROCHE Yannick Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:07:57,2 +21:46,9
39 42 CJ  BAILLIERE Maxime/CLEMENT Christelle Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:08:00,9 +21:50,6
40 102 DEMAUX Mickaël/KUBICKI Frédéric Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 2:08:21,9 +22:11,6
41 94 RETAUX Cédric/MELIN Benjamin Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 2:10:40,8 +24:30,5
42 35 CF RE  AYMARD Jérôme/AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine Renault Clio RS R 3 2:11:03,7 +24:53,4
43 106 DACHICOURT Laurent/FLAHAUT Benoît Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 2:11:20,3 +25:10,0
44 54 CJ  PONTAL Julien/BIAGETTI Loan Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:11:52,4 +25:42,1
45 57 CJ  VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:13:07,9 +26:57,6
46 66 TM  DOS SANTOS Thomas/DOS SANTOS Florent Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 2:13:31,5 +27:21,2
47 87 WALLON Romain/WALLON Guy Renault Clio 3 F2 14 2:13:31,6 +27:21,3
48 68 VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 2:13:46,4 +27:36,1
49 65 TM P  CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël/HOUDELET Alexandre Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 2:14:25,0 +28:14,7
50 82 DUPUIS Dominique/ROLLION Thomas Subaru Impreza WRX STI FN 4 2:14:49,3 +28:39,0
51 80 THOMAS Yoann/LANCE Emile Renault Clio RS R 3 2:16:19,3 +30:09,0
52 39 RE  SABATER Alex/ORIOL Julia Renault Clio RS R 3 2:16:28,5 +30:18,2
53 88 BRICHE Laurent/TEUGELS Adam Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 2:18:03,9 +31:53,6
54 104   EARTHY David/BONNER Richard Citroën C2 R2 Max R 2 2:18:41,3 +32:31,0
55 123 MEMBOT Jean-Charles/COUSYN Benjamin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 2:19:02,8 +32:52,5
 
Classement après ES15-Sempy - St Denoeux Marant (13.200 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 78 LENOIR Hervé/LENOIR Hugo Renault Clio RS R 3 2:19:26,6 +33:16,3
57 58 CF CJ  VIANO Allison/MACARIO LAZARO Pascale Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:20:00,2 +33:49,9
58 98 COLAU Jérémy/COLAU Clémentine Renault Mégane Coupé 16V F2 14 2:20:53,4 +34:43,1
59 105 DELEVAL Corentin/DELEVAL Jérôme Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 2:21:14,8 +35:04,5
60 76 DEROY Pascal/DUTEILLE Mathieu Renault Clio RS R 3 2:21:26,2 +35:15,9
61 96 SENET Stéphane/HANQUEZ Fabien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 2:21:57,8 +35:47,5
62 111 CREPY Erwan/MEMBOT Alice Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 2:21:59,7 +35:49,4
63 113 GUERVILLE Matthieu/VASSEUR Sophie Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 2:22:07,8 +35:57,5
64 107 CF P  DELRUE Aurélie/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Ragnotti FA 7 2:23:27,5 +37:17,2
65 112 DULOROY Thibaut/VINCHON Marie Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 2:25:34,4 +39:24,1
66 95 ROUSSEL Mickaël/BELLENGIER Ludovic Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 2:32:37,5 +46:27,2
67 128   CUGUILLERE Vivian/DE WEVER Jonas Citroën C1 Cup F2 11 2:42:36,6 +56:26,3
68 127 CF P  DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON Carole Citroën AX GTI FN 1 2:49:04,9 +1:02:54,6
69 117 FLAHAUT Julien/CHAUMETOU Julien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 5:53:15,9 +4:07:05,6
70 125 WEPIERRE Antoine/LALLAIN Oceane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 5:54:46,2 +4:08:35,9
71 91 EIGLSPERGER Eric/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 206 F2 14 6:01:44,1 +4:15:33,8
72 97   CAUCHOIS Frédéric/DUFLOS Pascal Renault Clio F2 14 6:10:17,5 +4:24:07,2
73 40 RE  GOMIS Riquelmo/IBANEZ Miki Renault Clio RS R 3 6:18:34,2 +4:32:23,9
74 61 CF TM P  ROUSSEL Frédéric/MOUTON Thomas Subaru Impreza STI FN 4 6:35:50,8 +4:49:40,5
75 51 CJ  JACQUELIN Pierre/LE BORGNE Didier Ford Fiesta R 2J 6:51:26,8 +5:05:16,5
76 124 BRISMAIL Aurélien/MANTEL Antoine Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 6:52:09,8 +5:05:59,5
77 72 DUQUESNE Christophe/COUDEVILLE Guillaume Peugeot 207 RC FA 8 6:53:23,9 +5:07:13,6