Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   LEFEBVRE Stéphane/MOREAU Gabin Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 1:48:01,9
2 5 CF  BOUFFIER Bryan/DINI Gilbert Hyundai I20 R 5 1:49:35,0 +01:33,1
3 1 CF  BONATO Yoann/BOULLOUD Benjamin Citroën DS3 R 5 1:50:49,0 +02:47,1
4 11 CF  HABOUZIT Thibault/FARGIER Sandra Skoda Fabia R 5 1:50:49,4 +02:47,5
5 16 CF  ANCIAN Jérémi/VITRANI Olivier Ford Fiesta R 5 1:50:59,8 +02:57,9
6 8 CF TM  ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R 5 1:51:40,1 +03:38,2
7 15 CF  AMOURETTE Marc/DHOTE Gwenaëlle Citroën DS3 R 5 1:52:28,2 +04:26,3
8 12 CF  BERFA Jordan/AUGUSTIN Damien Hyundai I20 R 5 1:54:54,9 +06:53,0
9 18 CF TM  CRETIEN Jérémy/JACQUEMOUD Lilian Ford Fiesta R 5 1:57:46,7 +09:44,8
10 21 CF TM  ROUILLARD Patrick/ZAZURCA Guilhem Porsche 997 GT3 Cup GT+ 15 1:57:59,1 +09:57,2
11 23 CF TM  CIAMIN Nicolas/DE LA HAYE Thibault Abarth 124 Rally GT+ 15 1:58:21,5 +10:19,6
12 25 CF TM  GUIGOU Emmanuel/BARRAL Florian Renault Clio RS R 3 1:59:14,8 +11:12,9
13 6   SERDERIDIS Jourdan/MICLOTTE Frédéric Skoda Fabia R 5 2:00:09,3 +12:07,4
14 26 CF  ROBERT Cédric/DUVAL Matthieu Renault Clio RS R 3 2:00:12,5 +12:10,6
15 28 CF TM  MARTY Julien/MAUREL Loïc Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FA 8 2:01:18,9 +13:17,0
16 29 CF RE  BERNARDI Florian/BELLOTTO Victor Renault Clio RS R 3 2:03:30,9 +15:29,0
17 75   DE SOUSA Mathias/VEDRAINE Emilie Renault Clio RS R 3 2:03:54,0 +15:52,1
18 27 CF TM  DOMMERDICH Sébastien/HEER François Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 2:04:26,5 +16:24,6
19 20 TM P  DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 2:04:37,7 +16:35,8
20 38 RE  DELAPORTE Olivier/VOITEY Sébastien Renault Clio RS R 3 2:04:47,3 +16:45,4
21 79 MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio RS R 3 2:04:55,0 +16:53,1
22 47 P CJ  FOURMAUX Adrien/PARENT Kévin Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:04:59,2 +16:57,3
23 31 RE  POIZOT Thibaut/GRAND Marion Renault Clio RS R 3 2:05:30,2 +17:28,3
24 36 RE  JEAN Guillaume/PASCAUD Loris Renault Clio RS R 3 2:05:44,9 +17:43,0
25 37 RE  WALTER Mathieu/RAINCOURT Thibault Renault Clio RS R 3 2:07:19,7 +19:17,8
26 74 MOUY Grégory/MOUY Marie Subaru Impreza N 15 R 4 2:08:09,0 +20:07,1
27 77 GARET Thomas/LEGRAS Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 2:08:18,1 +20:16,2
28 33 RE  PITOT William/BRUN Romain Renault Clio RS R 3 2:08:18,3 +20:16,4
29 48 CJ  FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:08:22,1 +20:20,2
30 30 RE  TOZLANIAN Damien/BLOT Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 2:08:24,1 +20:22,2
31 43 CJ  CARTIER Victor/MURCIA Lou Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:08:43,3 +20:41,4
32 89 CARON Thomas/MALFOY Andy Renault 5 GT Turbo F2 14 2:08:51,2 +20:49,3
33 32 RE  PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier/ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto Renault Clio RS R 3 2:09:14,0 +21:12,1
34 86 LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Martin Renault Clio RS2 F2 14 2:09:18,8 +21:16,9
35 63 TM P  MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 2:09:20,0 +21:18,1
36 110 SENECAT Maxime/PILLAIN Justin Peugeot 206 Maxi F2 13 2:09:39,6 +21:37,7
37 56 CJ  TODESCHINI Florent/ROCHE Yannick Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:10:02,1 +22:00,2
38 42 CJ  BAILLIERE Maxime/CLEMENT Christelle Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:10:03,3 +22:01,4
39 55 CJ  PORTAL Kévin/GALERA Laurie Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:10:05,3 +22:03,4
40 102 DEMAUX Mickaël/KUBICKI Frédéric Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 2:10:34,9 +22:33,0
41 94 RETAUX Cédric/MELIN Benjamin Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 2:13:03,9 +25:02,0
42 35 CF RE  AYMARD Jérôme/AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine Renault Clio RS R 3 2:13:20,1 +25:18,2
43 106 DACHICOURT Laurent/FLAHAUT Benoît Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 2:13:41,3 +25:39,4
44 54 CJ  PONTAL Julien/BIAGETTI Loan Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:14:08,3 +26:06,4
45 57 CJ  VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:15:18,3 +27:16,4
46 66 TM  DOS SANTOS Thomas/DOS SANTOS Florent Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 2:15:47,0 +27:45,1
47 87 WALLON Romain/WALLON Guy Renault Clio 3 F2 14 2:15:49,5 +27:47,6
48 68 VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 2:15:53,3 +27:51,4
49 65 TM P  CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël/HOUDELET Alexandre Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 2:16:56,0 +28:54,1
50 82 DUPUIS Dominique/ROLLION Thomas Subaru Impreza WRX STI FN 4 2:17:10,6 +29:08,7
51 80 THOMAS Yoann/LANCE Emile Renault Clio RS R 3 2:18:37,5 +30:35,6
52 39 RE  SABATER Alex/ORIOL Julia Renault Clio RS R 3 2:18:58,4 +30:56,5
53 88 BRICHE Laurent/TEUGELS Adam Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 2:20:29,7 +32:27,8
54 104   EARTHY David/BONNER Richard Citroën C2 R2 Max R 2 2:20:59,9 +32:58,0
55 123 MEMBOT Jean-Charles/COUSYN Benjamin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 2:21:25,6 +33:23,7
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 78 LENOIR Hervé/LENOIR Hugo Renault Clio RS R 3 2:21:52,7 +33:50,8
57 58 CF CJ  VIANO Allison/MACARIO LAZARO Pascale Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:22:27,4 +34:25,5
58 98 COLAU Jérémy/COLAU Clémentine Renault Mégane Coupé 16V F2 14 2:23:24,2 +35:22,3
59 76 DEROY Pascal/DUTEILLE Mathieu Renault Clio RS R 3 2:23:42,2 +35:40,3
60 111 CREPY Erwan/MEMBOT Alice Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 2:24:17,1 +36:15,2
61 96 SENET Stéphane/HANQUEZ Fabien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 2:24:21,8 +36:19,9
62 113 GUERVILLE Matthieu/VASSEUR Sophie Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 2:24:22,3 +36:20,4
63 107 CF P  DELRUE Aurélie/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Ragnotti FA 7 2:25:56,5 +37:54,6
64 112 DULOROY Thibaut/VINCHON Marie Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 2:28:09,9 +40:08,0
65 95 ROUSSEL Mickaël/BELLENGIER Ludovic Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 2:35:07,0 +47:05,1
66 128   CUGUILLERE Vivian/DE WEVER Jonas Citroën C1 Cup F2 11 2:45:11,7 +57:09,8
67 127 CF P  DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON Carole Citroën AX GTI FN 1 2:51:49,7 +1:03:47,8
68 117 FLAHAUT Julien/CHAUMETOU Julien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 5:55:40,8 +4:07:38,9
69 125 WEPIERRE Antoine/LALLAIN Oceane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 5:57:23,7 +4:09:21,8
70 91 EIGLSPERGER Eric/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 206 F2 14 6:04:05,8 +4:16:03,9
71 97   CAUCHOIS Frédéric/DUFLOS Pascal Renault Clio F2 14 6:12:51,0 +4:24:49,1
72 40 RE  GOMIS Riquelmo/IBANEZ Miki Renault Clio RS R 3 6:20:57,0 +4:32:55,1
73 61 CF TM P  ROUSSEL Frédéric/MOUTON Thomas Subaru Impreza STI FN 4 6:38:35,4 +4:50:33,5
74 51 CJ  JACQUELIN Pierre/LE BORGNE Didier Ford Fiesta R 2J 6:53:40,8 +5:05:38,9
75 124 BRISMAIL Aurélien/MANTEL Antoine Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 6:54:42,0 +5:06:40,1
76 72 DUQUESNE Christophe/COUDEVILLE Guillaume Peugeot 207 RC FA 8 6:55:44,8 +5:07:42,9