Classement après ES2-Preures (19.730 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   LEFEBVRE Stéphane/MOREAU Gabin Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 19:17,6
2 5 CF  BOUFFIER Bryan/DINI Gilbert Hyundai I20 R 5 19:37,5 +00:19,9
3 1 CF  BONATO Yoann/BOULLOUD Benjamin Citroën DS3 R 5 19:52,7 +00:35,1
4 3   BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 20:03,4 +00:45,8
5 11 CF  HABOUZIT Thibault/FARGIER Sandra Skoda Fabia R 5 20:03,8 +00:46,2
6 8 CF TM  ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R 5 20:06,6 +00:49,0
7 7 CF  GIORDANO Quentin/VAUCLARE Frédéric Hyundai I20 R 5 20:17,6 +01:00,0
8 15 CF  AMOURETTE Marc/DHOTE Gwenaëlle Citroën DS3 R 5 20:20,0 +01:02,4
9 16 CF  ANCIAN Jérémi/VITRANI Olivier Ford Fiesta R 5 20:23,7 +01:06,1
10 14 CF TM  WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 20:24,5 +01:06,9
11 12 CF  BERFA Jordan/AUGUSTIN Damien Hyundai I20 R 5 20:36,5 +01:18,9
12 23 CF TM  CIAMIN Nicolas/DE LA HAYE Thibault Abarth 124 Rally GT+ 15 20:39,2 +01:21,6
13 22 CF TM P  TANGHE Claudie/TANGHE Arthur Porsche 997 GT3 GT+ 15 20:47,5 +01:29,9
14 17 CF  SIROT Guillaume/BREUIL Emeline Skoda Fabia R 5 20:48,5 +01:30,9
15 21 CF TM  ROUILLARD Patrick/ZAZURCA Guilhem Porsche 997 GT3 Cup GT+ 15 21:23,2 +02:05,6
16 18 CF TM  CRETIEN Jérémy/JACQUEMOUD Lilian Ford Fiesta R 5 21:26,1 +02:08,5
17 81 HEUNINCK Victorien/LEFEBVRE Yohan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FN 4 21:26,2 +02:08,6
18 6   SERDERIDIS Jourdan/MICLOTTE Frédéric Skoda Fabia R 5 21:28,7 +02:11,1
19 25 CF TM  GUIGOU Emmanuel/BARRAL Florian Renault Clio RS R 3 21:34,0 +02:16,4
20 26 CF  ROBERT Cédric/DUVAL Matthieu Renault Clio RS R 3 21:35,2 +02:17,6
21 73 HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit/HOUSSIN Gaëtan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R 4 21:39,8 +02:22,2
22 75   DE SOUSA Mathias/VEDRAINE Emilie Renault Clio RS R 3 21:49,0 +02:31,4
23 28 CF TM  MARTY Julien/MAUREL Loïc Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FA 8 21:54,6 +02:37,0
24 47 P CJ  FOURMAUX Adrien/PARENT Kévin Ford Fiesta R 2J 22:08,7 +02:51,1
25 29 CF RE  BERNARDI Florian/BELLOTTO Victor Renault Clio RS R 3 22:12,4 +02:54,8
26 27 CF TM  DOMMERDICH Sébastien/HEER François Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 22:22,1 +03:04,5
27 38 RE  DELAPORTE Olivier/VOITEY Sébastien Renault Clio RS R 3 22:22,7 +03:05,1
28 24 TM  GONNET Eric/LAPERSONNE Emmanuel Lotus Exige Cup 260 GT 10 22:27,6 +03:10,0
29 48 CJ  FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 22:27,8 +03:10,2
30 79 MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio RS R 3 22:28,3 +03:10,7
31 74 MOUY Grégory/MOUY Marie Subaru Impreza N 15 R 4 22:28,5 +03:10,9
32 20 TM P  DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 22:28,5 +03:10,9
33 77 GARET Thomas/LEGRAS Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 22:31,0 +03:13,4
34 89 CARON Thomas/MALFOY Andy Renault 5 GT Turbo F2 14 22:32,1 +03:14,5
35 87 WALLON Romain/WALLON Guy Renault Clio 3 F2 14 22:37,6 +03:20,0
36 67 TM  LENOIR Aymeric/HOSSON Florian Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 22:37,7 +03:20,1
37 36 RE  JEAN Guillaume/PASCAUD Loris Renault Clio RS R 3 22:38,9 +03:21,3
38 86 LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Martin Renault Clio RS2 F2 14 22:40,6 +03:23,0
39 59 CF TM P  DEBOVE Jean-Luc/DESQUIRET Alexandre Subaru Impreza STI N 4 22:41,0 +03:23,4
40 106 DACHICOURT Laurent/FLAHAUT Benoît Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 22:43,5 +03:25,9
41 31 RE  POIZOT Thibaut/GRAND Marion Renault Clio RS R 3 22:45,7 +03:28,1
42 33 RE  PITOT William/BRUN Romain Renault Clio RS R 3 22:47,4 +03:29,8
43 46 CJ  FOTIA Anthony/SIRUGUE Didier Ford Fiesta R 2J 23:01,5 +03:43,9
44 32 RE  PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier/ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto Renault Clio RS R 3 23:01,7 +03:44,1
45 34 RE  WILLIAMS Sara/WALSH Patrick Renault Clio RS R 3 23:03,9 +03:46,3
46 55 CJ  PORTAL Kévin/GALERA Laurie Ford Fiesta R 2J 23:06,2 +03:48,6
47 102 DEMAUX Mickaël/KUBICKI Frédéric Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 23:07,8 +03:50,2
48 63 TM P  MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 23:08,8 +03:51,2
49 54 CJ  PONTAL Julien/BIAGETTI Loan Ford Fiesta R 2J 23:12,9 +03:55,3
50 117 FLAHAUT Julien/CHAUMETOU Julien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 23:13,9 +03:56,3
51 56 CJ  TODESCHINI Florent/ROCHE Yannick Ford Fiesta R 2J 23:14,6 +03:57,0
52 62 CF TM P  FLAJOLET Frédéric/FLAJOLET Camille Subaru Impreza STI N 4 23:17,1 +03:59,5
53 30 RE  TOZLANIAN Damien/BLOT Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 23:18,2 +04:00,6
54 43 CJ  CARTIER Victor/MURCIA Lou Ford Fiesta R 2J 23:19,1 +04:01,5
55 39 RE  SABATER Alex/ORIOL Julia Renault Clio RS R 3 23:26,9 +04:09,3
 
Classement après ES2-Preures (19.730 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 84 LOURDEL Frédéric/HUMEZ Frédéric Renault Mégane RS N 4 23:29,3 +04:11,7
57 37 RE  WALTER Mathieu/RAINCOURT Thibault Renault Clio RS R 3 23:29,7 +04:12,1
58 110 SENECAT Maxime/PILLAIN Justin Peugeot 206 Maxi F2 13 23:29,9 +04:12,3
59 42 CJ  BAILLIERE Maxime/CLEMENT Christelle Ford Fiesta R 2J 23:31,3 +04:13,7
60 52 CJ  MASSELIN Romain/CHIAPPE Patrick Ford Fiesta R 2J 23:38,4 +04:20,8
61 118 LAGACHE Sébastien/LAGACHE Daniel Volkswagen Polo GTI FN 2 23:39,0 +04:21,4
62 35 CF RE  AYMARD Jérôme/AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine Renault Clio RS R 3 23:43,4 +04:25,8
63 49 CJ  GANDELLI David/PEREZ Laëtitia Ford Fiesta R 2J 23:46,1 +04:28,5
64 100 DELGERY François/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 206 F2 14 23:48,2 +04:30,6
65 53 CJ  MATTEI Damien/GAREL Romain Ford Fiesta R 2J 23:48,3 +04:30,7
66 82 DUPUIS Dominique/ROLLION Thomas Subaru Impreza WRX STI FN 4 23:50,0 +04:32,4
67 91 EIGLSPERGER Eric/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 206 F2 14 23:50,3 +04:32,7
68 41 CJ  D'AGOSTINO Jordan/BENZAL Aurélien Ford Fiesta R 2J 23:53,2 +04:35,6
69 44 CJ  CURIOZ Benjamin/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules Ford Fiesta R 2J 23:58,1 +04:40,5
70 119 CARNEZ Nicolas/BUTTIAUX Severin Volkswagen Polo GTI FN 2 23:59,7 +04:42,1
71 57 CJ  VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 24:00,0 +04:42,4
72 80 THOMAS Yoann/LANCE Emile Renault Clio RS R 3 24:09,0 +04:51,4
73 116 PAUCHET Julien/GOURMELIN Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 24:10,1 +04:52,5
74 60 CF TM P  PERRARD Frédéric/LECLERCQ Francis Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FN 4 24:17,6 +05:00,0
75 83 DERVILLERS Stéphane/DERVILLERS Samuel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII FN 4 24:18,4 +05:00,8
76 76 DEROY Pascal/DUTEILLE Mathieu Renault Clio RS R 3 24:20,4 +05:02,8
77 123 MEMBOT Jean-Charles/COUSYN Benjamin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 24:26,2 +05:08,6
78 93 PRUVOST Jérémy/PRUVOST Mickaël Peugeot 306 F2 14 24:28,8 +05:11,2
79 88 BRICHE Laurent/TEUGELS Adam Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 24:36,4 +05:18,8
80 78 LENOIR Hervé/LENOIR Hugo Renault Clio RS R 3 24:40,0 +05:22,4
81 113 GUERVILLE Matthieu/VASSEUR Sophie Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 24:40,5 +05:22,9
82 98 COLAU Jérémy/COLAU Clémentine Renault Mégane Coupé 16V F2 14 24:45,2 +05:27,6
83 94 RETAUX Cédric/MELIN Benjamin Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 24:52,4 +05:34,8
84 40 RE  GOMIS Riquelmo/IBANEZ Miki Renault Clio RS R 3 24:53,4 +05:35,8
85 111 CREPY Erwan/MEMBOT Alice Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 25:05,2 +05:47,6
86 58 CF CJ  VIANO Allison/MACARIO LAZARO Pascale Ford Fiesta R 2J 25:12,8 +05:55,2
87 99 COMPIEGNE Gaëtan/BLARET Jimmy Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 25:19,7 +06:02,1
88 121 FAMECHON Thomas/MARTEL Alexandre Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 25:25,2 +06:07,6
89 104   EARTHY David/BONNER Richard Citroën C2 R2 Max R 2 25:26,4 +06:08,8
90 115 MERRALL Rodrigue/LECERF François Peugeot 106 F2 13 25:30,9 +06:13,3
91 45 CF CJ  DALMASSO Pauline/RENCHET Marion Ford Fiesta R 2J 25:39,6 +06:22,0
92 107 CF P  DELRUE Aurélie/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Ragnotti FA 7 25:40,2 +06:22,6
93 97   CAUCHOIS Frédéric/DUFLOS Pascal Renault Clio F2 14 26:09,7 +06:52,1
94 66 TM  DOS SANTOS Thomas/DOS SANTOS Florent Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 26:18,9 +07:01,3
95 65 TM P  CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël/HOUDELET Alexandre Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 26:22,5 +07:04,9
96 96 SENET Stéphane/HANQUEZ Fabien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 26:24,2 +07:06,6
97 70 PINTE Christophe/FONTAINE Vincent Subaru Impreza WRX FA 8 26:25,7 +07:08,1
98 112 DULOROY Thibaut/VINCHON Marie Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 26:29,7 +07:12,1
99 126 SART Julien/COULOMBEL Antoine Citroën Saxo VTS N 2S 26:48,5 +07:30,9
100 114 LEPRETRE Aston/BONNE Alexis Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 F2 13 27:05,9 +07:48,3
101 71 CF P  MARCQ Katia/CREPIN Aurélie Subaru Impreza FA 8 27:07,1 +07:49,5
102 108 DUBREUIL Hervé/PENIN William Peugeot 206 RC FN 3 27:25,3 +08:07,7
103 125 WEPIERRE Antoine/LALLAIN Oceane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 27:55,7 +08:38,1
104 128   CUGUILLERE Vivian/DE WEVER Jonas Citroën C1 Cup F2 11 28:02,9 +08:45,3
105 105 DELEVAL Corentin/DELEVAL Jérôme Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 29:25,3 +10:07,7
106 127 CF P  DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON Carole Citroën AX GTI FN 1 29:59,1 +10:41,5
107 68 VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 30:27,5 +11:09,9
108 61 CF TM P  ROUSSEL Frédéric/MOUTON Thomas Subaru Impreza STI FN 4 31:04,5 +11:46,9
109 101 DELGERY Vincent/BREBION Mickaël Seat Ibiza F2 14 31:15,9 +11:58,3
110 50 CJ  GILLET Nicolas/MERCIER Marjorie Ford Fiesta R 2J 34:40,5 +15:22,9
 
Classement après ES2-Preures (19.730 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
111 95 ROUSSEL Mickaël/BELLENGIER Ludovic Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 37:58,2 +18:40,6
112 72 DUQUESNE Christophe/COUDEVILLE Guillaume Peugeot 207 RC FA 8 43:20,2 +24:02,6
113 124 BRISMAIL Aurélien/MANTEL Antoine Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 43:20,2 +24:02,6
114 51 CJ  JACQUELIN Pierre/LE BORGNE Didier Ford Fiesta R 2J 43:20,2 +24:02,6
115 120 CHOCHOIS Paul/CHOCHOIS Jean-Luc Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 43:20,2 +24:02,6