Classement après ES3-Bourthes (13.410 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   LEFEBVRE Stéphane/MOREAU Gabin Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 26:49,3
2 5 CF  BOUFFIER Bryan/DINI Gilbert Hyundai I20 R 5 27:22,0 +00:32,7
3 1 CF  BONATO Yoann/BOULLOUD Benjamin Citroën DS3 R 5 27:36,0 +00:46,7
4 3   BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 27:49,8 +01:00,5
5 11 CF  HABOUZIT Thibault/FARGIER Sandra Skoda Fabia R 5 27:51,9 +01:02,6
6 8 CF TM  ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R 5 27:56,4 +01:07,1
7 15 CF  AMOURETTE Marc/DHOTE Gwenaëlle Citroën DS3 R 5 28:09,7 +01:20,4
8 7 CF  GIORDANO Quentin/VAUCLARE Frédéric Hyundai I20 R 5 28:12,4 +01:23,1
9 16 CF  ANCIAN Jérémi/VITRANI Olivier Ford Fiesta R 5 28:12,8 +01:23,5
10 14 CF TM  WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 28:14,9 +01:25,6
11 12 CF  BERFA Jordan/AUGUSTIN Damien Hyundai I20 R 5 28:35,7 +01:46,4
12 17 CF  SIROT Guillaume/BREUIL Emeline Skoda Fabia R 5 28:54,3 +02:05,0
13 21 CF TM  ROUILLARD Patrick/ZAZURCA Guilhem Porsche 997 GT3 Cup GT+ 15 29:40,3 +02:51,0
14 6   SERDERIDIS Jourdan/MICLOTTE Frédéric Skoda Fabia R 5 29:41,1 +02:51,8
15 18 CF TM  CRETIEN Jérémy/JACQUEMOUD Lilian Ford Fiesta R 5 29:43,2 +02:53,9
16 81 HEUNINCK Victorien/LEFEBVRE Yohan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FN 4 29:43,2 +02:53,9
17 25 CF TM  GUIGOU Emmanuel/BARRAL Florian Renault Clio RS R 3 29:54,7 +03:05,4
18 26 CF  ROBERT Cédric/DUVAL Matthieu Renault Clio RS R 3 29:58,3 +03:09,0
19 73 HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit/HOUSSIN Gaëtan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R 4 29:59,2 +03:09,9
20 75   DE SOUSA Mathias/VEDRAINE Emilie Renault Clio RS R 3 30:15,8 +03:26,5
21 28 CF TM  MARTY Julien/MAUREL Loïc Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FA 8 30:24,7 +03:35,4
22 23 CF TM  CIAMIN Nicolas/DE LA HAYE Thibault Abarth 124 Rally GT+ 15 30:40,4 +03:51,1
23 29 CF RE  BERNARDI Florian/BELLOTTO Victor Renault Clio RS R 3 30:43,5 +03:54,2
24 47 P CJ  FOURMAUX Adrien/PARENT Kévin Ford Fiesta R 2J 30:52,4 +04:03,1
25 38 RE  DELAPORTE Olivier/VOITEY Sébastien Renault Clio RS R 3 31:02,9 +04:13,6
26 27 CF TM  DOMMERDICH Sébastien/HEER François Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 31:07,2 +04:17,9
27 74 MOUY Grégory/MOUY Marie Subaru Impreza N 15 R 4 31:07,4 +04:18,1
28 79 MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio RS R 3 31:13,0 +04:23,7
29 48 CJ  FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 31:13,9 +04:24,6
30 20 TM P  DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 31:16,3 +04:27,0
31 89 CARON Thomas/MALFOY Andy Renault 5 GT Turbo F2 14 31:17,5 +04:28,2
32 36 RE  JEAN Guillaume/PASCAUD Loris Renault Clio RS R 3 31:20,2 +04:30,9
33 24 TM  GONNET Eric/LAPERSONNE Emmanuel Lotus Exige Cup 260 GT 10 31:21,5 +04:32,2
34 67 TM  LENOIR Aymeric/HOSSON Florian Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 31:25,1 +04:35,8
35 86 LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Martin Renault Clio RS2 F2 14 31:28,3 +04:39,0
36 59 CF TM P  DEBOVE Jean-Luc/DESQUIRET Alexandre Subaru Impreza STI N 4 31:30,6 +04:41,3
37 31 RE  POIZOT Thibaut/GRAND Marion Renault Clio RS R 3 31:31,9 +04:42,6
38 87 WALLON Romain/WALLON Guy Renault Clio 3 F2 14 31:35,3 +04:46,0
39 106 DACHICOURT Laurent/FLAHAUT Benoît Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 31:39,5 +04:50,2
40 34 RE  WILLIAMS Sara/WALSH Patrick Renault Clio RS R 3 31:43,3 +04:54,0
41 33 RE  PITOT William/BRUN Romain Renault Clio RS R 3 31:46,7 +04:57,4
42 102 DEMAUX Mickaël/KUBICKI Frédéric Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 31:50,2 +05:00,9
43 46 CJ  FOTIA Anthony/SIRUGUE Didier Ford Fiesta R 2J 31:59,1 +05:09,8
44 63 TM P  MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 31:59,6 +05:10,3
45 54 CJ  PONTAL Julien/BIAGETTI Loan Ford Fiesta R 2J 32:04,8 +05:15,5
46 30 RE  TOZLANIAN Damien/BLOT Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 32:07,2 +05:17,9
47 55 CJ  PORTAL Kévin/GALERA Laurie Ford Fiesta R 2J 32:10,8 +05:21,5
48 62 CF TM P  FLAJOLET Frédéric/FLAJOLET Camille Subaru Impreza STI N 4 32:11,4 +05:22,1
49 32 RE  PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier/ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto Renault Clio RS R 3 32:13,2 +05:23,9
50 37 RE  WALTER Mathieu/RAINCOURT Thibault Renault Clio RS R 3 32:18,2 +05:28,9
51 43 CJ  CARTIER Victor/MURCIA Lou Ford Fiesta R 2J 32:20,5 +05:31,2
52 56 CJ  TODESCHINI Florent/ROCHE Yannick Ford Fiesta R 2J 32:23,0 +05:33,7
53 117 FLAHAUT Julien/CHAUMETOU Julien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 32:24,1 +05:34,8
54 84 LOURDEL Frédéric/HUMEZ Frédéric Renault Mégane RS N 4 32:26,2 +05:36,9
55 110 SENECAT Maxime/PILLAIN Justin Peugeot 206 Maxi F2 13 32:27,7 +05:38,4
 
Classement après ES3-Bourthes (13.410 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 42 CJ  BAILLIERE Maxime/CLEMENT Christelle Ford Fiesta R 2J 32:38,9 +05:49,6
57 118 LAGACHE Sébastien/LAGACHE Daniel Volkswagen Polo GTI FN 2 32:50,0 +06:00,7
58 100 DELGERY François/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 206 F2 14 32:51,8 +06:02,5
59 52 CJ  MASSELIN Romain/CHIAPPE Patrick Ford Fiesta R 2J 32:52,7 +06:03,4
60 82 DUPUIS Dominique/ROLLION Thomas Subaru Impreza WRX STI FN 4 32:57,7 +06:08,4
61 53 CJ  MATTEI Damien/GAREL Romain Ford Fiesta R 2J 32:57,7 +06:08,4
62 35 CF RE  AYMARD Jérôme/AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine Renault Clio RS R 3 32:58,6 +06:09,3
63 77 GARET Thomas/LEGRAS Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 33:03,0 +06:13,7
64 91 EIGLSPERGER Eric/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 206 F2 14 33:06,8 +06:17,5
65 44 CJ  CURIOZ Benjamin/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules Ford Fiesta R 2J 33:07,6 +06:18,3
66 49 CJ  GANDELLI David/PEREZ Laëtitia Ford Fiesta R 2J 33:08,4 +06:19,1
67 41 CJ  D'AGOSTINO Jordan/BENZAL Aurélien Ford Fiesta R 2J 33:08,5 +06:19,2
68 119 CARNEZ Nicolas/BUTTIAUX Severin Volkswagen Polo GTI FN 2 33:22,3 +06:33,0
69 57 CJ  VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 33:27,4 +06:38,1
70 116 PAUCHET Julien/GOURMELIN Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 33:35,4 +06:46,1
71 80 THOMAS Yoann/LANCE Emile Renault Clio RS R 3 33:41,9 +06:52,6
72 76 DEROY Pascal/DUTEILLE Mathieu Renault Clio RS R 3 33:52,6 +07:03,3
73 94 RETAUX Cédric/MELIN Benjamin Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 33:53,2 +07:03,9
74 123 MEMBOT Jean-Charles/COUSYN Benjamin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 34:03,5 +07:14,2
75 78 LENOIR Hervé/LENOIR Hugo Renault Clio RS R 3 34:08,4 +07:19,1
76 93 PRUVOST Jérémy/PRUVOST Mickaël Peugeot 306 F2 14 34:08,6 +07:19,3
77 88 BRICHE Laurent/TEUGELS Adam Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 34:21,3 +07:32,0
78 113 GUERVILLE Matthieu/VASSEUR Sophie Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 34:23,4 +07:34,1
79 60 CF TM P  PERRARD Frédéric/LECLERCQ Francis Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FN 4 34:32,3 +07:43,0
80 98 COLAU Jérémy/COLAU Clémentine Renault Mégane Coupé 16V F2 14 34:38,3 +07:49,0
81 58 CF CJ  VIANO Allison/MACARIO LAZARO Pascale Ford Fiesta R 2J 35:00,4 +08:11,1
82 111 CREPY Erwan/MEMBOT Alice Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 35:01,3 +08:12,0
83 99 COMPIEGNE Gaëtan/BLARET Jimmy Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 35:01,4 +08:12,1
84 45 CF CJ  DALMASSO Pauline/RENCHET Marion Ford Fiesta R 2J 35:17,1 +08:27,8
85 104   EARTHY David/BONNER Richard Citroën C2 R2 Max R 2 35:17,3 +08:28,0
86 115 MERRALL Rodrigue/LECERF François Peugeot 106 F2 13 35:31,0 +08:41,7
87 107 CF P  DELRUE Aurélie/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Ragnotti FA 7 35:35,2 +08:45,9
88 66 TM  DOS SANTOS Thomas/DOS SANTOS Florent Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 35:36,1 +08:46,8
89 65 TM P  CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël/HOUDELET Alexandre Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 35:49,7 +09:00,4
90 96 SENET Stéphane/HANQUEZ Fabien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 36:02,5 +09:13,2
91 97   CAUCHOIS Frédéric/DUFLOS Pascal Renault Clio F2 14 36:11,2 +09:21,9
92 70 PINTE Christophe/FONTAINE Vincent Subaru Impreza WRX FA 8 36:28,0 +09:38,7
93 112 DULOROY Thibaut/VINCHON Marie Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 36:54,8 +10:05,5
94 39 RE  SABATER Alex/ORIOL Julia Renault Clio RS R 3 37:05,2 +10:15,9
95 126 SART Julien/COULOMBEL Antoine Citroën Saxo VTS N 2S 37:09,0 +10:19,7
96 108 DUBREUIL Hervé/PENIN William Peugeot 206 RC FN 3 37:59,7 +11:10,4
97 105 DELEVAL Corentin/DELEVAL Jérôme Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 38:25,4 +11:36,1
98 68 VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 39:22,7 +12:33,4
99 114 LEPRETRE Aston/BONNE Alexis Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 F2 13 39:32,1 +12:42,8
100 127 CF P  DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON Carole Citroën AX GTI FN 1 41:35,1 +14:45,8
101 125 WEPIERRE Antoine/LALLAIN Oceane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 42:23,3 +15:34,0
102 128   CUGUILLERE Vivian/DE WEVER Jonas Citroën C1 Cup F2 11 43:54,7 +17:05,4
103 50 CJ  GILLET Nicolas/MERCIER Marjorie Ford Fiesta R 2J 45:21,3 +18:32,0
104 95 ROUSSEL Mickaël/BELLENGIER Ludovic Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 47:23,3 +20:34,0
105 83 DERVILLERS Stéphane/DERVILLERS Samuel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII FN 4 47:41,1 +20:51,8
106 40 RE  GOMIS Riquelmo/IBANEZ Miki Renault Clio RS R 3 48:16,1 +21:26,8
107 61 CF TM P  ROUSSEL Frédéric/MOUTON Thomas Subaru Impreza STI FN 4 54:27,2 +27:37,9
108 101 DELGERY Vincent/BREBION Mickaël Seat Ibiza F2 14 54:38,6 +27:49,3
109 72 DUQUESNE Christophe/COUDEVILLE Guillaume Peugeot 207 RC FA 8 1:06:42,9 +39:53,6
110 124 BRISMAIL Aurélien/MANTEL Antoine Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:06:42,9 +39:53,6
 
Classement après ES3-Bourthes (13.410 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
111 51 CJ  JACQUELIN Pierre/LE BORGNE Didier Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:06:42,9 +39:53,6
112 120 CHOCHOIS Paul/CHOCHOIS Jean-Luc Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 1:06:42,9 +39:53,6