Classement après ES9-Clenleu Hucqueliers (17.560 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   LEFEBVRE Stéphane/MOREAU Gabin Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 1:08:17,1
2 5 CF  BOUFFIER Bryan/DINI Gilbert Hyundai I20 R 5 1:09:30,9 +01:13,8
3 1 CF  BONATO Yoann/BOULLOUD Benjamin Citroën DS3 R 5 1:09:58,4 +01:41,3
4 11 CF  HABOUZIT Thibault/FARGIER Sandra Skoda Fabia R 5 1:10:36,6 +02:19,5
5 16 CF  ANCIAN Jérémi/VITRANI Olivier Ford Fiesta R 5 1:10:51,1 +02:34,0
6 8 CF TM  ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R 5 1:10:59,7 +02:42,6
7 7 CF  GIORDANO Quentin/VAUCLARE Frédéric Hyundai I20 R 5 1:11:05,0 +02:47,9
8 14 CF TM  WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 1:11:20,2 +03:03,1
9 15 CF  AMOURETTE Marc/DHOTE Gwenaëlle Citroën DS3 R 5 1:11:29,3 +03:12,2
10 12 CF  BERFA Jordan/AUGUSTIN Damien Hyundai I20 R 5 1:12:13,9 +03:56,8
11 3   BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 1:14:22,3 +06:05,2
12 18 CF TM  CRETIEN Jérémy/JACQUEMOUD Lilian Ford Fiesta R 5 1:14:47,1 +06:30,0
13 21 CF TM  ROUILLARD Patrick/ZAZURCA Guilhem Porsche 997 GT3 Cup GT+ 15 1:14:51,3 +06:34,2
14 25 CF TM  GUIGOU Emmanuel/BARRAL Florian Renault Clio RS R 3 1:15:19,7 +07:02,6
15 26 CF  ROBERT Cédric/DUVAL Matthieu Renault Clio RS R 3 1:15:58,1 +07:41,0
16 6   SERDERIDIS Jourdan/MICLOTTE Frédéric Skoda Fabia R 5 1:16:14,5 +07:57,4
17 23 CF TM  CIAMIN Nicolas/DE LA HAYE Thibault Abarth 124 Rally GT+ 15 1:16:25,0 +08:07,9
18 28 CF TM  MARTY Julien/MAUREL Loïc Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FA 8 1:17:14,7 +08:57,6
19 73 HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit/HOUSSIN Gaëtan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R 4 1:17:20,5 +09:03,4
20 29 CF RE  BERNARDI Florian/BELLOTTO Victor Renault Clio RS R 3 1:17:30,0 +09:12,9
21 27 CF TM  DOMMERDICH Sébastien/HEER François Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 1:18:37,7 +10:20,6
22 38 RE  DELAPORTE Olivier/VOITEY Sébastien Renault Clio RS R 3 1:18:38,6 +10:21,5
23 47 P CJ  FOURMAUX Adrien/PARENT Kévin Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:18:59,8 +10:42,7
24 20 TM P  DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 1:19:08,0 +10:50,9
25 17 CF  SIROT Guillaume/BREUIL Emeline Skoda Fabia R 5 1:19:10,2 +10:53,1
26 75   DE SOUSA Mathias/VEDRAINE Emilie Renault Clio RS R 3 1:19:10,8 +10:53,7
27 36 RE  JEAN Guillaume/PASCAUD Loris Renault Clio RS R 3 1:19:35,9 +11:18,8
28 31 RE  POIZOT Thibaut/GRAND Marion Renault Clio RS R 3 1:19:43,9 +11:26,8
29 79 MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio RS R 3 1:19:53,4 +11:36,3
30 37 RE  WALTER Mathieu/RAINCOURT Thibault Renault Clio RS R 3 1:20:31,9 +12:14,8
31 74 MOUY Grégory/MOUY Marie Subaru Impreza N 15 R 4 1:20:46,2 +12:29,1
32 67 TM  LENOIR Aymeric/HOSSON Florian Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 1:20:53,3 +12:36,2
33 33 RE  PITOT William/BRUN Romain Renault Clio RS R 3 1:21:02,2 +12:45,1
34 89 CARON Thomas/MALFOY Andy Renault 5 GT Turbo F2 14 1:21:19,3 +13:02,2
35 46 CJ  FOTIA Anthony/SIRUGUE Didier Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:21:28,3 +13:11,2
36 34 RE  WILLIAMS Sara/WALSH Patrick Renault Clio RS R 3 1:21:39,1 +13:22,0
37 86 LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Martin Renault Clio RS2 F2 14 1:21:43,2 +13:26,1
38 30 RE  TOZLANIAN Damien/BLOT Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 1:21:46,6 +13:29,5
39 63 TM P  MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 1:21:50,5 +13:33,4
40 77 GARET Thomas/LEGRAS Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 1:21:53,6 +13:36,5
41 43 CJ  CARTIER Victor/MURCIA Lou Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:21:57,7 +13:40,6
42 48 CJ  FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:21:59,7 +13:42,6
43 54 CJ  PONTAL Julien/BIAGETTI Loan Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:22:03,4 +13:46,3
44 32 RE  PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier/ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto Renault Clio RS R 3 1:22:24,6 +14:07,5
45 102 DEMAUX Mickaël/KUBICKI Frédéric Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 1:22:30,4 +14:13,3
46 53 CJ  MATTEI Damien/GAREL Romain Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:22:50,8 +14:33,7
47 110 SENECAT Maxime/PILLAIN Justin Peugeot 206 Maxi F2 13 1:22:52,6 +14:35,5
48 55 CJ  PORTAL Kévin/GALERA Laurie Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:23:02,4 +14:45,3
49 42 CJ  BAILLIERE Maxime/CLEMENT Christelle Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:23:11,2 +14:54,1
50 56 CJ  TODESCHINI Florent/ROCHE Yannick Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:23:16,5 +14:59,4
51 44 CJ  CURIOZ Benjamin/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:23:27,3 +15:10,2
52 35 CF RE  AYMARD Jérôme/AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine Renault Clio RS R 3 1:24:09,2 +15:52,1
53 106 DACHICOURT Laurent/FLAHAUT Benoît Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 1:24:22,4 +16:05,3
54 94 RETAUX Cédric/MELIN Benjamin Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 1:25:18,1 +17:01,0
55 52 CJ  MASSELIN Romain/CHIAPPE Patrick Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:25:42,7 +17:25,6
 
Classement après ES9-Clenleu Hucqueliers (17.560 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 57 CJ  VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:25:42,7 +17:25,6
57 82 DUPUIS Dominique/ROLLION Thomas Subaru Impreza WRX STI FN 4 1:26:33,2 +18:16,1
58 66 TM  DOS SANTOS Thomas/DOS SANTOS Florent Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 1:27:00,2 +18:43,1
59 87 WALLON Romain/WALLON Guy Renault Clio 3 F2 14 1:27:20,2 +19:03,1
60 65 TM P  CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël/HOUDELET Alexandre Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 1:27:46,5 +19:29,4
61 80 THOMAS Yoann/LANCE Emile Renault Clio RS R 3 1:28:03,2 +19:46,1
62 93 PRUVOST Jérémy/PRUVOST Mickaël Peugeot 306 F2 14 1:28:17,7 +20:00,6
63 116 PAUCHET Julien/GOURMELIN Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 1:28:29,0 +20:11,9
64 39 RE  SABATER Alex/ORIOL Julia Renault Clio RS R 3 1:28:41,1 +20:24,0
65 68 VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 1:29:13,6 +20:56,5
66 78 LENOIR Hervé/LENOIR Hugo Renault Clio RS R 3 1:29:24,1 +21:07,0
67 123 MEMBOT Jean-Charles/COUSYN Benjamin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:29:24,4 +21:07,3
68 88 BRICHE Laurent/TEUGELS Adam Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 1:29:27,8 +21:10,7
69 105 DELEVAL Corentin/DELEVAL Jérôme Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 1:29:49,2 +21:32,1
70 41 CJ  D'AGOSTINO Jordan/BENZAL Aurélien Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:29:59,8 +21:42,7
71 58 CF CJ  VIANO Allison/MACARIO LAZARO Pascale Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:29:59,8 +21:42,7
72 104   EARTHY David/BONNER Richard Citroën C2 R2 Max R 2 1:30:15,4 +21:58,3
73 98 COLAU Jérémy/COLAU Clémentine Renault Mégane Coupé 16V F2 14 1:30:25,5 +22:08,4
74 111 CREPY Erwan/MEMBOT Alice Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 1:31:21,6 +23:04,5
75 113 GUERVILLE Matthieu/VASSEUR Sophie Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 1:31:37,9 +23:20,8
76 107 CF P  DELRUE Aurélie/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Ragnotti FA 7 1:32:23,8 +24:06,7
77 96 SENET Stéphane/HANQUEZ Fabien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 1:32:51,9 +24:34,8
78 100 DELGERY François/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 206 F2 14 1:33:37,9 +25:20,8
79 76 DEROY Pascal/DUTEILLE Mathieu Renault Clio RS R 3 1:33:43,9 +25:26,8
80 112 DULOROY Thibaut/VINCHON Marie Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 1:34:54,8 +26:37,7
81 95 ROUSSEL Mickaël/BELLENGIER Ludovic Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 1:43:07,6 +34:50,5
82 128   CUGUILLERE Vivian/DE WEVER Jonas Citroën C1 Cup F2 11 1:46:49,7 +38:32,6
83 127 CF P  DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON Carole Citroën AX GTI FN 1 1:48:38,8 +40:21,7
84 125 WEPIERRE Antoine/LALLAIN Oceane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 4:57:17,8 +3:49:00,7
85 117 FLAHAUT Julien/CHAUMETOU Julien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 5:05:48,3 +3:57:31,2
86 97   CAUCHOIS Frédéric/DUFLOS Pascal Renault Clio F2 14 5:11:32,1 +4:03:15,0
87 91 EIGLSPERGER Eric/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 206 F2 14 5:14:00,3 +4:05:43,2
88 114 LEPRETRE Aston/BONNE Alexis Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 F2 13 5:17:18,5 +4:09:01,4
89 40 RE  GOMIS Riquelmo/IBANEZ Miki Renault Clio RS R 3 5:29:36,0 +4:21:18,9
90 83 DERVILLERS Stéphane/DERVILLERS Samuel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII FN 4 5:33:38,2 +4:25:21,1
91 101 DELGERY Vincent/BREBION Mickaël Seat Ibiza F2 14 5:41:12,1 +4:32:55,0
92 61 CF TM P  ROUSSEL Frédéric/MOUTON Thomas Subaru Impreza STI FN 4 5:44:48,7 +4:36:31,6
93 72 DUQUESNE Christophe/COUDEVILLE Guillaume Peugeot 207 RC FA 8 6:03:07,8 +4:54:50,7
94 124 BRISMAIL Aurélien/MANTEL Antoine Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 6:03:17,1 +4:55:00,0
95 51 CJ  JACQUELIN Pierre/LE BORGNE Didier Ford Fiesta R 2J 6:03:24,4 +4:55:07,3
96 120 CHOCHOIS Paul/CHOCHOIS Jean-Luc Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 6:05:02,7 +4:56:45,6