Classement après ES1-Les 3 Ponts (3.360 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   DELECOUR François/CLOSIER Valérie Ford Escort RS Cosworth FA 8 2:03,4
2 4   CIAMIN Nicolas/DE LA HAYE Thibault Hyundai I20 R 5 2:04,7 +00:01,3
3 9   BOETTI Michel/MONNIER Valérie Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 2:07,4 +00:04,0
4 10   MAILLAN Frédéric/VILANOVA Anthony Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 2:08,0 +00:04,6
5 2   DE MEYER Dominique/SGARRONI Eric Peugeot 206 WRC FA 8W 2:08,2 +00:04,8
6 57   FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste/COURBON Romain Ford Fiesta R 2 2:09,0 +00:05,6
7 6   HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain/TARDITO Fabien Skoda Fabia R 5 2:09,2 +00:05,8
8 3   CASCIANI Frédérik/CASCIANI Ludovik Ford Fiesta R 5 2:10,6 +00:07,2
9 8   GANDIBLEUX Patrice/THERRY Patrick Skoda Fabia R 5 2:11,9 +00:08,5
10 73   EGEA Mickaël/VERSAVEAU Marion Renault Clio Williams FN 3 2:12,5 +00:09,1
11 54   CATUDAL Philippe/NEDEL Fabrice Renault Clio Super 1600 FA 6K 2:13,2 +00:09,8
12 72   REGHESSA Kevin/DELAPLANCHE Vincent Renault Clio Williams FN 3 2:15,1 +00:11,7
13 51   GOUJON Gérald/COLLOMP Emmanuel Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 2:15,6 +00:12,2
14 90   ABRIL Stéphane/SEMERIA Sandrine Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 2:16,1 +00:12,7
15 59   PERRIMOND Clémend/PEREZ Arthur Peugeot 208 R 2 2:17,3 +00:13,9
16 62   CHARLES Morgan/BASSO Maëva Renault Twingo RS R 2 2:19,1 +00:15,7
17 56   DI FANTE Romain/ASCENSIO Melissa Peugeot 208 R 2 2:19,2 +00:15,8
18 35   RAGNI Michaël/BESSI Alexandra Renault Clio Maxi F2 14 2:19,4 +00:16,0
19 34   SALUZZO Patrick/COTTALORDA Gilles Peugeot 206 Maxi F2 14 2:20,0 +00:16,6
20 66   PILE Christophe/CASANA Cyril Citroën C2 R 2 2:20,5 +00:17,1
21 71   DEGUISE Sébastien/GAY Pierre-Marie Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 2:21,2 +00:17,8
22 85   BERMOND Franck/CURCIO Fiona Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 2:21,3 +00:17,9
23 39   BALDECCHI Eric/GORDA Clément Renault Clio Williams F2 14 2:21,6 +00:18,2
24 69   MARATA Pascal/LUKASZEWSKI Xavier Peugeot 309 GTI FA 7 2:21,7 +00:18,3
25 60   FRANCONIERI Alphonse/FRANCONIERI Magalie Citroën C2 R 2 2:21,9 +00:18,5
26 74   PULIMENI Jérémie/GAILLARDET Aurélien Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 2:22,5 +00:19,1
27 94   PEYRELON Rémi/CHAMPOMIER Audrey Citroën C2 F2 12 2:22,8 +00:19,4
28 55   CHARLET Jean-Michel/MAIFFRET Michel Citroën C2 A 6K 2:23,2 +00:19,8
29 33   BACCHETTI David/REMY Sonia Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 2:23,3 +00:19,9
30 87   CARLAVAN Maxime/DAGHERO Olivier Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 2:23,7 +00:20,3
31 37   PARODI Laurent/CANAPARIO Stella Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S F2 14 2:23,7 +00:20,3
32 45   SARRAZIN Michel/SARRAZIN Elisabeth Renault Clio F2 14 2:23,9 +00:20,5
33 84   VIANO Allison/MACARIO LAZARO Pascale Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:24,7 +00:21,3
34 75   MAIANO Marc/KOLBE Maxime Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 2:24,8 +00:21,4
35 77   BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent/SIRVINS Thomas Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 2:25,0 +00:21,6
36 80   KOLBE Julien/TAVOLARO Romain Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 2:25,7 +00:22,3
37 25   DELUILLE Nicolas/ANIEL Tom Peugeot 207 R 3 2:26,4 +00:23,0
38 32   ANDRE Jean Philippe/BURZIO Lucas Peugeot 206 GT F2 14 2:27,5 +00:24,1
39 30   JACQ Wilfried/SLIZ Karine Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 2:27,6 +00:24,2
40 52   FIGUEREO Christian/QUEIROLO Sylvie Citroën Saxo Kit Car FA 6K 2:27,8 +00:24,4
41 42   FULCONIS Jean-Marc/MACAGNO Nicolas Renault Clio F2 14 2:28,1 +00:24,7
42 81   PAOLI William/CORNIGLION Emilie Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 2:28,4 +00:25,0
43 21   MICHOLET Pascal/PAYAN Sébastien Peugeot 207 RC FA 8 2:28,7 +00:25,3
44 61   SIROTTI Kévin/MANES Thierry Peugeot 208 R 2 2:29,0 +00:25,6
45 88   LARIO Sébastien/DUBOIS Clément Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 2:29,1 +00:25,7
46 12   PERROUSE François/GIORSETTI Lionel Nissan 350 Z GT+ 15 2:30,1 +00:26,7
47 89   KRAUS Gilles/KRAUS Jérôme Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 2:30,7 +00:27,3
48 91   CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Christel Simca Rallye 3 F2 12 2:30,9 +00:27,5
49 36   VIOLI Mickaël/VIOLI Corine Peugeot 205 Maxi F2 14 2:31,0 +00:27,6
50 49   DESPAX Pierre/DESPAX Elodie Peugeot 309 GTI 16S F2 14 2:31,5 +00:28,1
51 40   LEONETTI Fabien/ATTALAH Bryan Volkswagen Golf 1 GTI F2 14 2:31,5 +00:28,1
52 22   GUIOL Patrick/GUIOL Carole Peugeot 207 RC FA 8 2:32,2 +00:28,8
53 76   FERRARI Guillaume/AMAVET Thierry Citroën Saxo F2 13 2:33,1 +00:29,7
54 28   GASTAUD Jean-Denis/GASTAUD Xavier Renault Mégane RS N 4 2:33,5 +00:30,1
55 31   VIANO Alain/MAILLAN Daniel Peugeot 206 Maxi F2 14 2:34,0 +00:30,6
 
Classement après ES1-Les 3 Ponts (3.360 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 43   BERTHOLUS Frédéric/BERTHOLUS Olivier Renault Mégane Coupé F2 14 2:34,2 +00:30,8
57 24   PASCAL Ernest/PASCAL Martine Renault Clio RS R 3 2:34,2 +00:30,8
58 27   DEVILLE Laurent/DEVILLE Sandrine Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FN 4 2:34,8 +00:31,4
59 82   SZYS Teddy/MARTINENGO Gilles Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 2:35,1 +00:31,7
60 65   BERTOLINI Pierre/FRAISEAU Stéphane Peugeot 208 R 2 2:35,2 +00:31,8
61 68   MULINGHAUSEN Anthony/MARTINI Maxime Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 2:35,5 +00:32,1
62 92   TOURN Joan/CHABOT Maxime Simca Rallye 3 F2 12 2:35,9 +00:32,5
63 93   CHIAPPOLOTTI Clément/COURRON Aimé Junior Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 2:36,1 +00:32,7
64 79   GUIDO Antony/GUIDO Guillaume Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 2:36,9 +00:33,5
65 78   MACE Jean-David/MAMBRUCCHI Morgane Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 2:38,2 +00:34,8
66 26   LAUZERTE Alain/OURMAN André Renault Mégane RS N 4 2:38,5 +00:35,1
67 14   BERNARD Jacques-Alain/LEFEBVRE Jean-Jacques Lotus Exige GT 10 2:39,2 +00:35,8
68 41   BARBE Fabien/BARBE Isabelle Renault Clio 16S F2 14 2:39,6 +00:36,2
69 16   BALLY Jean-Jacques/DESCAMPS Jean-Charles Mini Cooper Countryman FA 8W 2:40,8 +00:37,4
70 18   PINAZO Jean-François/DUPERRIEU Xavier Subaru Impreza FA 8 2:41,0 +00:37,6
71 44   BECCARIA Christophe/EYMAUZY Lucas Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 2:42,0 +00:38,6
72 20   JERUSALMI Jean-Marc/LUTHEN Guillaume Peugeot 207 RC FA 8 2:42,8 +00:39,4
73 46   FELIX Jean-Marc/GRELAUD Nicolas Peugeot 309 GTI 16S F2 14 2:45,3 +00:41,9
74 19   BOURRAS Patrice/NAVUCET Laurence Peugeot 207 RC FA 8 2:48,4 +00:45,0
75 48   FABRINI Florian/FABRINI Frédéric Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 2:57,3 +00:53,9
76 97   PRAYAL Eric/JANET Kévin Autobianchi A112 Abarth F2 11 3:00,0 +00:56,6
77 63   OURMAN Guillaume/PICART Maeva Renault Twingo RS R 2 3:00,0 +00:56,6
78 17   POLONIO Jean-Marc/CANESTRIER Franck Lancia Delta HF Integrale FA 8 4:28,8 +02:25,4