Classement après ES2-Moulin Cadoux (3.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 11 BOUHOT Etienne/LE MORILLON Christopher Ford Fiesta R5 R 5 5:21,6
2 1 LECKI Laurent/LAMUR Jérémy Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 5:24,3 +00:02,7
3 9 VAISON Christophe/VAUCLARE Frédéric Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 5:29,6 +00:08,0
4 10 MOUREY Steve/PIERRON Amélie Citroën DS3 R5 R 5 5:33,7 +00:12,1
5 36 LACROIX Raoul/BONVARLET Nicolas Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 5:36,3 +00:14,7
6 20 VANBUTSEL Mathieu/VANBUTSEL Thomas Renault Clio R3 R 3 5:39,6 +00:18,0
7 21 DELAPORTE Olivier/VOITEY Sébastien Renault Clio R3 R 3 5:40,5 +00:18,9
8 2 SUREAU Sébastien/CHAVENAY Cédric Renault Clio Super 1600 FA 6K 5:41,1 +00:19,5
9 8 VAISON Mathias/MEURAT Alexandra Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 5:42,8 +00:21,2
10 54 POIRIER Clément/AMORES Jessy Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 5:46,5 +00:24,9
11 59 DA SILVA Enrique/DA SILVA Mickaël Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 5:48,0 +00:26,4
12 47 FARGE Philippe/PICAULT Fabien Renault Clio Williams FA 7 5:52,0 +00:30,4
13 19 DARIN Sébastien/DARIN Ophélie Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 5:52,3 +00:30,7
14 7 BERTHELOT Eddy/DELAUNAY Stéphane Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 R 4 5:55,3 +00:33,7
15 12 FROBERT Fabien/LIEVIN Cédric Renault Mégane Kit Car FA 7K 6:00,3 +00:38,7
16 48 ROUSSELET Adrien/COURTET Jofrey Peugeot 206 Rc FA 7 6:00,4 +00:38,8
17 39 JALOUZOT Philippe/JALOUZOT Kévin Ford Puma Kit Car FA 6K 6:00,6 +00:39,0
18 55 THOMAS Guillaume/THOMAS Bernard Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 6:01,8 +00:40,2
19 38 JACOTOT Christophe/JACOTOT Emmanuel Renault Clio Williams F2 14 6:02,9 +00:41,3
20 5 BOUVARD Gilles/DUTHU Florian Peugeot 207 Rc R 3 6:04,4 +00:42,8
21 50 TISSERAND Jonas/FERNANDES Anthony Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 6:07,2 +00:45,6
22 22 STIQUE Teddy/BLANCHET Sébastien Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 FN 4 6:09,7 +00:48,1
23 49 SAGE Dylan/SAGE Julia Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 6:10,4 +00:48,8
24 70 CHARBONNIER Alexis/GUILLAUME Pauline Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 6:11,5 +00:49,9
25 80 ROUSSEL Jérôme/VIVIEN Heloise Citroën AX GTI FN 1 6:12,3 +00:50,7
26 61 COLLADO Damien/CHAPEL Joachim Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 6:15,8 +00:54,2
27 15 PAGET Richard/CHATELAIN Mickaël B.M.W. M3 FA 8 6:16,5 +00:54,9
28 56 ALLARD Arnaud/REMY Corinne Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 6:16,6 +00:55,0
29 69 RAT Victorien/FOURNET Baptiste Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 6:16,7 +00:55,1
30 78 DELILE Sylvain/SARAZIN Jenny Citroën AX GTI F2 12 6:17,0 +00:55,4
31 33 HERVE-GRILLOT Eric/SORIANO Tony Renault Clio RS F2 14 6:17,1 +00:55,5
32 23 POILLOT Olivier/MASSE Nicole Renault Mégane RS N 4 6:17,6 +00:56,0
33 52 MAGNIEN Thomas/MAGNIEN Jean-Claude Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 6:19,1 +00:57,5
34 16 COMMAILLE Matthieu/COMMAILLE Philippe Renault Clio R3 R 3 6:20,3 +00:58,7
35 24 ROUSSEL Frédéric/MAROLLE Laëtitia Subaru Impreza N 4 6:21,7 +01:00,1
36 17 VARLET Ludovic/VARLET Stéphane Renault Clio R3 R 3 6:22,9 +01:01,3
37 18 ROBILLOT Arnaud/CARRE Anthony Renault Clio R3 R 3 6:24,0 +01:02,4
38 71 GALLET Arthur/BRUCHARD Benoît Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 6:24,8 +01:03,2
39 66 CAMPOS Jeremi/DELAPORTE Axel Citroën AX GTI FA 5 6:26,2 +01:04,6
40 26 MOREAU Jack/NICO Corinne Mitsubishi Lancer Evo7 FN 4 6:28,9 +01:07,3
41 64 JULLIEN Jean-Philippe/GULAT Damien Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 6:30,1 +01:08,5
42 14 VALLA Eric/LAMBERT Leonie B.M.W. 325i FA 8 6:31,3 +01:09,7
43 27 POMPON Jean-Yves/PIOT Armand Mitsubishi Lancer Evo7 FN 4 6:31,9 +01:10,3
44 42 CAILLOT Thierry/CAILLOT Jordan Peugeot 206 Rc FA 7 6:32,2 +01:10,6
45 60 SAVRY Loick/PARENT Frédéric Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 6:35,0 +01:13,4
46 25 BAILLY Frédéric/DELAGNEAU Cédric Renault 5 GT Turbo FN 4 6:36,3 +01:14,7
47 51 PIGENET Sylvestre/JEAN Arthur Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 6:36,4 +01:14,8
48 82 PAPIN Nicolas/DREAU Corentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 6:38,9 +01:17,3
49 44 GAGNEUR Hervé/VATRINET Michel Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 6:39,7 +01:18,1
50 73 FOURDIN Aurélien/GAGNARD Tristan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 6:40,0 +01:18,4
51 83 MICHEL Maxime/POUPON Romain Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 6:40,4 +01:18,8
52 53 VERDIER David/EVRARD Nicolas Renault Clio RS FN 3 6:42,2 +01:20,6
53 57 PAUPE Jean-Christophe/THUILLART Damien Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 6:44,7 +01:23,1
54 35 POMPON Guillaume/MATHELIN Florian Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 6:44,8 +01:23,2
55 77 MILLOT Jonathan/BISSON Frédéric Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 12 6:45,2 +01:23,6
 
Classement après ES2-Moulin Cadoux (3.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 76 MILLOT Pascal/CONQUET Franck Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 6:45,7 +01:24,1
57 86 GATEAU Didier/PASCUAL Matthieu Citroën AX Sport FN 1 6:47,1 +01:25,5
58 67 LAFARGE Jérémy/DUCHAINE Eloise Citroën AX GTI FA 5 6:49,6 +01:28,0
59 40 RAMBOZ Nicolas/BRIET Joël Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 6:53,0 +01:31,4
60 34 TOITOT Patrick/TOITOT Justine Renault 11 Turbo F2 14 6:53,2 +01:31,6
61 41 AGASSE Tony/VALLET Fabrice Peugeot 206 Rc FA 7 6:53,6 +01:32,0
62 87 DUSZYNSKI Patrick/VIEL Alain Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 6:54,6 +01:33,0
63 28 LOPEZ Bruno/LOPEZ Hugo Peugeot 309 GTI 16S F2 14 6:55,5 +01:33,9
64 81 KAZMIERSKI Philippe/LAUMAIN Laurent Citroën AX GTI FN 1 6:59,0 +01:37,4
65 88 VIEL Damon/PAULIN Thomas Citroën AX GTI FN 1 7:01,8 +01:40,2
66 68 LAMBOLEY Alexandre/KORNER Richard Renault Twingo R1 R 1 7:03,8 +01:42,2
67 30 GUERELLE Vanessa/BARBIER Bruno Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 7:04,9 +01:43,3
68 84 GIRARD Lucas/JULLIEN Maxime Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 7:07,2 +01:45,6
69 31 CROSSON Sébastien/CROSSON Jean-Pierre Renault Mégane RS F2 14 7:20,3 +01:58,7
70 37 DECREMERE Jonathan/MAGDELENAT Laurent Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 7:23,9 +02:02,3
71 29 MORICARD Gaëtan/GOUX Jérémy Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 7:24,1 +02:02,5
72 89 LAFOND Pascal/THOMAS Didier Renault Twingo F2 11 7:28,1 +02:06,5
73 63 RATEAU Deborah/MILLOT Florian Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5K 7:49,5 +02:27,9
74 32 CLECH Ludovic/JAILLARD Florian Citroën ZX 16V F2 14 7:56,1 +02:34,5
75 62 BEAURIN Sébastien/VIEILLARD Aurore Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 8:08,7 +02:47,1
76 72 BATTEAU Thomas/VERVANDIER Guillaume Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 10:12,5 +04:50,9
77 75 VOIRIN Valentin/VOIRIN Vincent Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 12 13:10,6 +07:49,0
78 65 SOUPAULT Allan/TIENDA Johanna Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 13:27,9 +08:06,3
79 74 CHARDIN Jérôme/CHAMIOT-PONCET Julien Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 34:56,7 +29:35,1