Classement après ES3-Avallon - Magny (5.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 11 BOUHOT Etienne/LE MORILLON Christopher Ford Fiesta R5 R 5 8:16,4
2 1 LECKI Laurent/LAMUR Jérémy Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 8:22,2 +00:05,8
3 9 VAISON Christophe/VAUCLARE Frédéric Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 8:30,4 +00:14,0
4 10 MOUREY Steve/PIERRON Amélie Citroën DS3 R5 R 5 8:39,8 +00:23,4
5 36 LACROIX Raoul/BONVARLET Nicolas Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 8:41,0 +00:24,6
6 20 VANBUTSEL Mathieu/VANBUTSEL Thomas Renault Clio R3 R 3 8:45,5 +00:29,1
7 8 VAISON Mathias/MEURAT Alexandra Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 8:47,4 +00:31,0
8 21 DELAPORTE Olivier/VOITEY Sébastien Renault Clio R3 R 3 8:48,0 +00:31,6
9 2 SUREAU Sébastien/CHAVENAY Cédric Renault Clio Super 1600 FA 6K 8:49,9 +00:33,5
10 54 POIRIER Clément/AMORES Jessy Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 9:00,9 +00:44,5
11 19 DARIN Sébastien/DARIN Ophélie Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 9:10,8 +00:54,4
12 59 DA SILVA Enrique/DA SILVA Mickaël Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 9:12,9 +00:56,5
13 7 BERTHELOT Eddy/DELAUNAY Stéphane Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 R 4 9:15,6 +00:59,2
14 5 BOUVARD Gilles/DUTHU Florian Peugeot 207 Rc R 3 9:17,1 +01:00,7
15 47 FARGE Philippe/PICAULT Fabien Renault Clio Williams FA 7 9:18,4 +01:02,0
16 55 THOMAS Guillaume/THOMAS Bernard Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 9:22,3 +01:05,9
17 12 FROBERT Fabien/LIEVIN Cédric Renault Mégane Kit Car FA 7K 9:22,8 +01:06,4
18 48 ROUSSELET Adrien/COURTET Jofrey Peugeot 206 Rc FA 7 9:24,3 +01:07,9
19 39 JALOUZOT Philippe/JALOUZOT Kévin Ford Puma Kit Car FA 6K 9:25,3 +01:08,9
20 38 JACOTOT Christophe/JACOTOT Emmanuel Renault Clio Williams F2 14 9:27,6 +01:11,2
21 50 TISSERAND Jonas/FERNANDES Anthony Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 9:29,0 +01:12,6
22 49 SAGE Dylan/SAGE Julia Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 9:35,2 +01:18,8
23 70 CHARBONNIER Alexis/GUILLAUME Pauline Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 9:37,8 +01:21,4
24 22 STIQUE Teddy/BLANCHET Sébastien Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 FN 4 9:40,2 +01:23,8
25 56 ALLARD Arnaud/REMY Corinne Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 9:41,3 +01:24,9
26 80 ROUSSEL Jérôme/VIVIEN Heloise Citroën AX GTI FN 1 9:43,9 +01:27,5
27 69 RAT Victorien/FOURNET Baptiste Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 9:47,1 +01:30,7
28 78 DELILE Sylvain/SARAZIN Jenny Citroën AX GTI F2 12 9:49,6 +01:33,2
29 52 MAGNIEN Thomas/MAGNIEN Jean-Claude Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 9:52,5 +01:36,1
30 33 HERVE-GRILLOT Eric/SORIANO Tony Renault Clio RS F2 14 9:53,1 +01:36,7
31 16 COMMAILLE Matthieu/COMMAILLE Philippe Renault Clio R3 R 3 9:54,1 +01:37,7
32 66 CAMPOS Jeremi/DELAPORTE Axel Citroën AX GTI FA 5 9:55,8 +01:39,4
33 18 ROBILLOT Arnaud/CARRE Anthony Renault Clio R3 R 3 9:59,5 +01:43,1
34 24 ROUSSEL Frédéric/MAROLLE Laëtitia Subaru Impreza N 4 9:59,6 +01:43,2
35 17 VARLET Ludovic/VARLET Stéphane Renault Clio R3 R 3 10:03,3 +01:46,9
36 42 CAILLOT Thierry/CAILLOT Jordan Peugeot 206 Rc FA 7 10:03,6 +01:47,2
37 14 VALLA Eric/LAMBERT Leonie B.M.W. 325i FA 8 10:07,0 +01:50,6
38 71 GALLET Arthur/BRUCHARD Benoît Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 10:07,8 +01:51,4
39 64 JULLIEN Jean-Philippe/GULAT Damien Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 10:08,3 +01:51,9
40 61 COLLADO Damien/CHAPEL Joachim Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 10:09,3 +01:52,9
41 26 MOREAU Jack/NICO Corinne Mitsubishi Lancer Evo7 FN 4 10:10,7 +01:54,3
42 83 MICHEL Maxime/POUPON Romain Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 10:21,0 +02:04,6
43 25 BAILLY Frédéric/DELAGNEAU Cédric Renault 5 GT Turbo FN 4 10:23,7 +02:07,3
44 27 POMPON Jean-Yves/PIOT Armand Mitsubishi Lancer Evo7 FN 4 10:24,0 +02:07,6
45 73 FOURDIN Aurélien/GAGNARD Tristan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 10:24,7 +02:08,3
46 82 PAPIN Nicolas/DREAU Corentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 10:29,5 +02:13,1
47 67 LAFARGE Jérémy/DUCHAINE Eloise Citroën AX GTI FA 5 10:30,3 +02:13,9
48 35 POMPON Guillaume/MATHELIN Florian Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 10:32,5 +02:16,1
49 77 MILLOT Jonathan/BISSON Frédéric Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 12 10:34,3 +02:17,9
50 51 PIGENET Sylvestre/JEAN Arthur Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 10:34,6 +02:18,2
51 53 VERDIER David/EVRARD Nicolas Renault Clio RS FN 3 10:35,7 +02:19,3
52 40 RAMBOZ Nicolas/BRIET Joël Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 10:36,5 +02:20,1
53 76 MILLOT Pascal/CONQUET Franck Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 10:39,0 +02:22,6
54 60 SAVRY Loick/PARENT Frédéric Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 10:39,3 +02:22,9
55 44 GAGNEUR Hervé/VATRINET Michel Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 10:41,5 +02:25,1
 
Classement après ES3-Avallon - Magny (5.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 57 PAUPE Jean-Christophe/THUILLART Damien Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 10:43,5 +02:27,1
57 86 GATEAU Didier/PASCUAL Matthieu Citroën AX Sport FN 1 10:47,3 +02:30,9
58 28 LOPEZ Bruno/LOPEZ Hugo Peugeot 309 GTI 16S F2 14 10:49,1 +02:32,7
59 87 DUSZYNSKI Patrick/VIEL Alain Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 10:55,2 +02:38,8
60 37 DECREMERE Jonathan/MAGDELENAT Laurent Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 10:55,8 +02:39,4
61 41 AGASSE Tony/VALLET Fabrice Peugeot 206 Rc FA 7 10:57,5 +02:41,1
62 81 KAZMIERSKI Philippe/LAUMAIN Laurent Citroën AX GTI FN 1 10:59,0 +02:42,6
63 88 VIEL Damon/PAULIN Thomas Citroën AX GTI FN 1 10:59,2 +02:42,8
64 34 TOITOT Patrick/TOITOT Justine Renault 11 Turbo F2 14 11:05,5 +02:49,1
65 84 GIRARD Lucas/JULLIEN Maxime Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 11:08,4 +02:52,0
66 68 LAMBOLEY Alexandre/KORNER Richard Renault Twingo R1 R 1 11:12,4 +02:56,0
67 89 LAFOND Pascal/THOMAS Didier Renault Twingo F2 11 11:31,5 +03:15,1
68 29 MORICARD Gaëtan/GOUX Jérémy Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 11:36,8 +03:20,4
69 31 CROSSON Sébastien/CROSSON Jean-Pierre Renault Mégane RS F2 14 11:48,5 +03:32,1
70 32 CLECH Ludovic/JAILLARD Florian Citroën ZX 16V F2 14 11:51,1 +03:34,7
71 63 RATEAU Deborah/MILLOT Florian Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5K 12:43,6 +04:27,2
72 72 BATTEAU Thomas/VERVANDIER Guillaume Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 14:15,8 +05:59,4
73 23 POILLOT Olivier/MASSE Nicole Renault Mégane RS N 4 15:34,2 +07:17,8
74 65 SOUPAULT Allan/TIENDA Johanna Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 17:07,6 +08:51,2
75 75 VOIRIN Valentin/VOIRIN Vincent Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 12 17:14,6 +08:58,2
76 74 CHARDIN Jérôme/CHAMIOT-PONCET Julien Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 38:39,1 +30:22,7