Classement après ES4-Moulin Cadoux (3.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 11 BOUHOT Etienne/LE MORILLON Christopher Ford Fiesta R5 R 5 10:42,2
2 1 LECKI Laurent/LAMUR Jérémy Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 10:47,9 +00:05,7
3 9 VAISON Christophe/VAUCLARE Frédéric Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 10:58,3 +00:16,1
4 10 MOUREY Steve/PIERRON Amélie Citroën DS3 R5 R 5 11:06,8 +00:24,6
5 36 LACROIX Raoul/BONVARLET Nicolas Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 11:15,1 +00:32,9
6 8 VAISON Mathias/MEURAT Alexandra Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 11:17,8 +00:35,6
7 20 VANBUTSEL Mathieu/VANBUTSEL Thomas Renault Clio R3 R 3 11:21,4 +00:39,2
8 21 DELAPORTE Olivier/VOITEY Sébastien Renault Clio R3 R 3 11:25,8 +00:43,6
9 2 SUREAU Sébastien/CHAVENAY Cédric Renault Clio Super 1600 FA 6K 11:35,4 +00:53,2
10 54 POIRIER Clément/AMORES Jessy Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 11:42,9 +01:00,7
11 19 DARIN Sébastien/DARIN Ophélie Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 11:48,6 +01:06,4
12 59 DA SILVA Enrique/DA SILVA Mickaël Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 11:53,9 +01:11,7
13 5 BOUVARD Gilles/DUTHU Florian Peugeot 207 Rc R 3 11:54,2 +01:12,0
14 12 FROBERT Fabien/LIEVIN Cédric Renault Mégane Kit Car FA 7K 12:02,7 +01:20,5
15 55 THOMAS Guillaume/THOMAS Bernard Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 12:02,8 +01:20,6
16 7 BERTHELOT Eddy/DELAUNAY Stéphane Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 R 4 12:03,9 +01:21,7
17 47 FARGE Philippe/PICAULT Fabien Renault Clio Williams FA 7 12:05,0 +01:22,8
18 38 JACOTOT Christophe/JACOTOT Emmanuel Renault Clio Williams F2 14 12:08,1 +01:25,9
19 48 ROUSSELET Adrien/COURTET Jofrey Peugeot 206 Rc FA 7 12:08,4 +01:26,2
20 39 JALOUZOT Philippe/JALOUZOT Kévin Ford Puma Kit Car FA 6K 12:09,3 +01:27,1
21 50 TISSERAND Jonas/FERNANDES Anthony Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 12:10,1 +01:27,9
22 49 SAGE Dylan/SAGE Julia Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 12:20,9 +01:38,7
23 70 CHARBONNIER Alexis/GUILLAUME Pauline Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 12:24,4 +01:42,2
24 56 ALLARD Arnaud/REMY Corinne Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 12:25,2 +01:43,0
25 22 STIQUE Teddy/BLANCHET Sébastien Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 FN 4 12:25,2 +01:43,0
26 69 RAT Victorien/FOURNET Baptiste Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 12:34,0 +01:51,8
27 80 ROUSSEL Jérôme/VIVIEN Heloise Citroën AX GTI FN 1 12:35,2 +01:53,0
28 52 MAGNIEN Thomas/MAGNIEN Jean-Claude Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 12:36,6 +01:54,4
29 16 COMMAILLE Matthieu/COMMAILLE Philippe Renault Clio R3 R 3 12:39,5 +01:57,3
30 66 CAMPOS Jeremi/DELAPORTE Axel Citroën AX GTI FA 5 12:41,8 +01:59,6
31 78 DELILE Sylvain/SARAZIN Jenny Citroën AX GTI F2 12 12:42,0 +01:59,8
32 33 HERVE-GRILLOT Eric/SORIANO Tony Renault Clio RS F2 14 12:45,6 +02:03,4
33 18 ROBILLOT Arnaud/CARRE Anthony Renault Clio R3 R 3 12:45,7 +02:03,5
34 24 ROUSSEL Frédéric/MAROLLE Laëtitia Subaru Impreza N 4 12:48,7 +02:06,5
35 42 CAILLOT Thierry/CAILLOT Jordan Peugeot 206 Rc FA 7 12:52,6 +02:10,4
36 17 VARLET Ludovic/VARLET Stéphane Renault Clio R3 R 3 12:54,2 +02:12,0
37 64 JULLIEN Jean-Philippe/GULAT Damien Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 13:00,3 +02:18,1
38 26 MOREAU Jack/NICO Corinne Mitsubishi Lancer Evo7 FN 4 13:02,8 +02:20,6
39 71 GALLET Arthur/BRUCHARD Benoît Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 13:02,9 +02:20,7
40 61 COLLADO Damien/CHAPEL Joachim Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 13:04,4 +02:22,2
41 14 VALLA Eric/LAMBERT Leonie B.M.W. 325i FA 8 13:06,4 +02:24,2
42 27 POMPON Jean-Yves/PIOT Armand Mitsubishi Lancer Evo7 FN 4 13:16,4 +02:34,2
43 25 BAILLY Frédéric/DELAGNEAU Cédric Renault 5 GT Turbo FN 4 13:18,5 +02:36,3
44 73 FOURDIN Aurélien/GAGNARD Tristan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 13:19,0 +02:36,8
45 83 MICHEL Maxime/POUPON Romain Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 13:23,3 +02:41,1
46 35 POMPON Guillaume/MATHELIN Florian Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 13:27,4 +02:45,2
47 67 LAFARGE Jérémy/DUCHAINE Eloise Citroën AX GTI FA 5 13:28,0 +02:45,8
48 40 RAMBOZ Nicolas/BRIET Joël Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 13:28,5 +02:46,3
49 82 PAPIN Nicolas/DREAU Corentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 13:29,0 +02:46,8
50 53 VERDIER David/EVRARD Nicolas Renault Clio RS FN 3 13:31,1 +02:48,9
51 51 PIGENET Sylvestre/JEAN Arthur Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 13:31,2 +02:49,0
52 76 MILLOT Pascal/CONQUET Franck Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 13:38,7 +02:56,5
53 77 MILLOT Jonathan/BISSON Frédéric Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 12 13:40,9 +02:58,7
54 44 GAGNEUR Hervé/VATRINET Michel Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 13:41,4 +02:59,2
55 37 DECREMERE Jonathan/MAGDELENAT Laurent Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 13:42,7 +03:00,5
 
Classement après ES4-Moulin Cadoux (3.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 60 SAVRY Loick/PARENT Frédéric Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 13:48,1 +03:05,9
57 86 GATEAU Didier/PASCUAL Matthieu Citroën AX Sport FN 1 13:50,2 +03:08,0
58 28 LOPEZ Bruno/LOPEZ Hugo Peugeot 309 GTI 16S F2 14 13:51,7 +03:09,5
59 87 DUSZYNSKI Patrick/VIEL Alain Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 14:00,3 +03:18,1
60 41 AGASSE Tony/VALLET Fabrice Peugeot 206 Rc FA 7 14:01,0 +03:18,8
61 81 KAZMIERSKI Philippe/LAUMAIN Laurent Citroën AX GTI FN 1 14:02,6 +03:20,4
62 88 VIEL Damon/PAULIN Thomas Citroën AX GTI FN 1 14:03,6 +03:21,4
63 34 TOITOT Patrick/TOITOT Justine Renault 11 Turbo F2 14 14:17,1 +03:34,9
64 84 GIRARD Lucas/JULLIEN Maxime Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 14:21,0 +03:38,8
65 68 LAMBOLEY Alexandre/KORNER Richard Renault Twingo R1 R 1 14:25,2 +03:43,0
66 89 LAFOND Pascal/THOMAS Didier Renault Twingo F2 11 14:45,4 +04:03,2
67 29 MORICARD Gaëtan/GOUX Jérémy Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 14:54,0 +04:11,8
68 31 CROSSON Sébastien/CROSSON Jean-Pierre Renault Mégane RS F2 14 15:00,8 +04:18,6
69 32 CLECH Ludovic/JAILLARD Florian Citroën ZX 16V F2 14 15:16,5 +04:34,3
70 63 RATEAU Deborah/MILLOT Florian Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5K 16:21,3 +05:39,1
71 72 BATTEAU Thomas/VERVANDIER Guillaume Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 17:15,8 +06:33,6
72 23 POILLOT Olivier/MASSE Nicole Renault Mégane RS N 4 18:49,9 +08:07,7
73 65 SOUPAULT Allan/TIENDA Johanna Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 20:00,0 +09:17,8
74 74 CHARDIN Jérôme/CHAMIOT-PONCET Julien Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 41:37,6 +30:55,4