Classement après ES5-Moulin Cadoux (3.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 11 BOUHOT Etienne/LE MORILLON Christopher Ford Fiesta R5 R 5 13:09,3
2 1 LECKI Laurent/LAMUR Jérémy Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 13:12,4 +00:03,1
3 9 VAISON Christophe/VAUCLARE Frédéric Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 13:24,2 +00:14,9
4 10 MOUREY Steve/PIERRON Amélie Citroën DS3 R5 R 5 13:32,8 +00:23,5
5 36 LACROIX Raoul/BONVARLET Nicolas Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 13:46,0 +00:36,7
6 8 VAISON Mathias/MEURAT Alexandra Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 13:46,5 +00:37,2
7 20 VANBUTSEL Mathieu/VANBUTSEL Thomas Renault Clio R3 R 3 13:52,4 +00:43,1
8 2 SUREAU Sébastien/CHAVENAY Cédric Renault Clio Super 1600 FA 6K 14:12,0 +01:02,7
9 19 DARIN Sébastien/DARIN Ophélie Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 14:25,4 +01:16,1
10 54 POIRIER Clément/AMORES Jessy Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 14:29,3 +01:20,0
11 5 BOUVARD Gilles/DUTHU Florian Peugeot 207 Rc R 3 14:29,7 +01:20,4
12 59 DA SILVA Enrique/DA SILVA Mickaël Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 14:32,3 +01:23,0
13 7 BERTHELOT Eddy/DELAUNAY Stéphane Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 R 4 14:37,9 +01:28,6
14 12 FROBERT Fabien/LIEVIN Cédric Renault Mégane Kit Car FA 7K 14:39,9 +01:30,6
15 55 THOMAS Guillaume/THOMAS Bernard Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 14:43,0 +01:33,7
16 47 FARGE Philippe/PICAULT Fabien Renault Clio Williams FA 7 14:45,1 +01:35,8
17 38 JACOTOT Christophe/JACOTOT Emmanuel Renault Clio Williams F2 14 14:46,2 +01:36,9
18 48 ROUSSELET Adrien/COURTET Jofrey Peugeot 206 Rc FA 7 14:49,5 +01:40,2
19 50 TISSERAND Jonas/FERNANDES Anthony Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 14:53,3 +01:44,0
20 39 JALOUZOT Philippe/JALOUZOT Kévin Ford Puma Kit Car FA 6K 14:53,6 +01:44,3
21 49 SAGE Dylan/SAGE Julia Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 15:03,5 +01:54,2
22 56 ALLARD Arnaud/REMY Corinne Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 15:04,8 +01:55,5
23 22 STIQUE Teddy/BLANCHET Sébastien Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 FN 4 15:07,5 +01:58,2
24 70 CHARBONNIER Alexis/GUILLAUME Pauline Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 15:09,8 +02:00,5
25 21 DELAPORTE Olivier/VOITEY Sébastien Renault Clio R3 R 3 15:10,3 +02:01,0
26 52 MAGNIEN Thomas/MAGNIEN Jean-Claude Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 15:21,3 +02:12,0
27 69 RAT Victorien/FOURNET Baptiste Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 15:22,2 +02:12,9
28 16 COMMAILLE Matthieu/COMMAILLE Philippe Renault Clio R3 R 3 15:25,0 +02:15,7
29 66 CAMPOS Jeremi/DELAPORTE Axel Citroën AX GTI FA 5 15:25,1 +02:15,8
30 18 ROBILLOT Arnaud/CARRE Anthony Renault Clio R3 R 3 15:25,3 +02:16,0
31 80 ROUSSEL Jérôme/VIVIEN Heloise Citroën AX GTI FN 1 15:26,3 +02:17,0
32 78 DELILE Sylvain/SARAZIN Jenny Citroën AX GTI F2 12 15:30,0 +02:20,7
33 33 HERVE-GRILLOT Eric/SORIANO Tony Renault Clio RS F2 14 15:31,9 +02:22,6
34 24 ROUSSEL Frédéric/MAROLLE Laëtitia Subaru Impreza N 4 15:34,3 +02:25,0
35 42 CAILLOT Thierry/CAILLOT Jordan Peugeot 206 Rc FA 7 15:41,6 +02:32,3
36 17 VARLET Ludovic/VARLET Stéphane Renault Clio R3 R 3 15:44,2 +02:34,9
37 61 COLLADO Damien/CHAPEL Joachim Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 15:49,5 +02:40,2
38 64 JULLIEN Jean-Philippe/GULAT Damien Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 15:53,9 +02:44,6
39 71 GALLET Arthur/BRUCHARD Benoît Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 15:54,1 +02:44,8
40 26 MOREAU Jack/NICO Corinne Mitsubishi Lancer Evo7 FN 4 15:56,4 +02:47,1
41 14 VALLA Eric/LAMBERT Leonie B.M.W. 325i FA 8 16:02,1 +02:52,8
42 27 POMPON Jean-Yves/PIOT Armand Mitsubishi Lancer Evo7 FN 4 16:07,9 +02:58,6
43 73 FOURDIN Aurélien/GAGNARD Tristan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 16:08,1 +02:58,8
44 25 BAILLY Frédéric/DELAGNEAU Cédric Renault 5 GT Turbo FN 4 16:12,8 +03:03,5
45 35 POMPON Guillaume/MATHELIN Florian Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 16:15,0 +03:05,7
46 83 MICHEL Maxime/POUPON Romain Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 16:18,1 +03:08,8
47 53 VERDIER David/EVRARD Nicolas Renault Clio RS FN 3 16:18,8 +03:09,5
48 67 LAFARGE Jérémy/DUCHAINE Eloise Citroën AX GTI FA 5 16:19,8 +03:10,5
49 51 PIGENET Sylvestre/JEAN Arthur Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 16:20,9 +03:11,6
50 82 PAPIN Nicolas/DREAU Corentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 16:23,8 +03:14,5
51 37 DECREMERE Jonathan/MAGDELENAT Laurent Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 16:24,6 +03:15,3
52 44 GAGNEUR Hervé/VATRINET Michel Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 16:40,0 +03:30,7
53 60 SAVRY Loick/PARENT Frédéric Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 16:41,2 +03:31,9
54 77 MILLOT Jonathan/BISSON Frédéric Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 12 16:42,3 +03:33,0
55 28 LOPEZ Bruno/LOPEZ Hugo Peugeot 309 GTI 16S F2 14 16:53,9 +03:44,6
 
Classement après ES5-Moulin Cadoux (3.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 86 GATEAU Didier/PASCUAL Matthieu Citroën AX Sport FN 1 16:54,3 +03:45,0
57 88 VIEL Damon/PAULIN Thomas Citroën AX GTI FN 1 17:02,3 +03:53,0
58 87 DUSZYNSKI Patrick/VIEL Alain Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 17:03,5 +03:54,2
59 81 KAZMIERSKI Philippe/LAUMAIN Laurent Citroën AX GTI FN 1 17:04,9 +03:55,6
60 41 AGASSE Tony/VALLET Fabrice Peugeot 206 Rc FA 7 17:05,0 +03:55,7
61 34 TOITOT Patrick/TOITOT Justine Renault 11 Turbo F2 14 17:12,1 +04:02,8
62 84 GIRARD Lucas/JULLIEN Maxime Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 17:22,3 +04:13,0
63 68 LAMBOLEY Alexandre/KORNER Richard Renault Twingo R1 R 1 17:28,9 +04:19,6
64 89 LAFOND Pascal/THOMAS Didier Renault Twingo F2 11 17:57,7 +04:48,4
65 31 CROSSON Sébastien/CROSSON Jean-Pierre Renault Mégane RS F2 14 18:04,0 +04:54,7
66 32 CLECH Ludovic/JAILLARD Florian Citroën ZX 16V F2 14 18:14,1 +05:04,8
67 63 RATEAU Deborah/MILLOT Florian Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5K 19:44,4 +06:35,1
68 72 BATTEAU Thomas/VERVANDIER Guillaume Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 20:12,2 +07:02,9
69 65 SOUPAULT Allan/TIENDA Johanna Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 22:52,0 +09:42,7
70 76 MILLOT Pascal/CONQUET Franck Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 25:20,3 +12:11,0
71 74 CHARDIN Jérôme/CHAMIOT-PONCET Julien Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 46:46,0 +33:36,7