Classement après ES7-Moulin Cadoux (3.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 11 BOUHOT Etienne/LE MORILLON Christopher Ford Fiesta R5 R 5 20:06,5
2 1 LECKI Laurent/LAMUR Jérémy Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 20:08,9 +00:02,4
3 9 VAISON Christophe/VAUCLARE Frédéric Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 20:29,4 +00:22,9
4 8 VAISON Mathias/MEURAT Alexandra Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 21:00,5 +00:54,0
5 36 LACROIX Raoul/BONVARLET Nicolas Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 21:07,1 +01:00,6
6 20 VANBUTSEL Mathieu/VANBUTSEL Thomas Renault Clio R3 R 3 21:15,2 +01:08,7
7 2 SUREAU Sébastien/CHAVENAY Cédric Renault Clio Super 1600 FA 6K 21:40,2 +01:33,7
8 10 MOUREY Steve/PIERRON Amélie Citroën DS3 R5 R 5 21:57,8 +01:51,3
9 19 DARIN Sébastien/DARIN Ophélie Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 22:01,2 +01:54,7
10 7 BERTHELOT Eddy/DELAUNAY Stéphane Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 R 4 22:04,0 +01:57,5
11 54 POIRIER Clément/AMORES Jessy Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 22:05,4 +01:58,9
12 59 DA SILVA Enrique/DA SILVA Mickaël Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 22:15,6 +02:09,1
13 12 FROBERT Fabien/LIEVIN Cédric Renault Mégane Kit Car FA 7K 22:20,9 +02:14,4
14 21 DELAPORTE Olivier/VOITEY Sébastien Renault Clio R3 R 3 22:26,7 +02:20,2
15 38 JACOTOT Christophe/JACOTOT Emmanuel Renault Clio Williams F2 14 22:27,5 +02:21,0
16 55 THOMAS Guillaume/THOMAS Bernard Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 22:28,5 +02:22,0
17 48 ROUSSELET Adrien/COURTET Jofrey Peugeot 206 Rc FA 7 22:31,7 +02:25,2
18 50 TISSERAND Jonas/FERNANDES Anthony Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 22:37,8 +02:31,3
19 39 JALOUZOT Philippe/JALOUZOT Kévin Ford Puma Kit Car FA 6K 22:38,3 +02:31,8
20 47 FARGE Philippe/PICAULT Fabien Renault Clio Williams FA 7 22:40,9 +02:34,4
21 22 STIQUE Teddy/BLANCHET Sébastien Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 FN 4 22:50,1 +02:43,6
22 49 SAGE Dylan/SAGE Julia Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 23:02,4 +02:55,9
23 70 CHARBONNIER Alexis/GUILLAUME Pauline Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 23:03,7 +02:57,2
24 56 ALLARD Arnaud/REMY Corinne Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 23:05,6 +02:59,1
25 52 MAGNIEN Thomas/MAGNIEN Jean-Claude Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 23:15,5 +03:09,0
26 66 CAMPOS Jeremi/DELAPORTE Axel Citroën AX GTI FA 5 23:17,0 +03:10,5
27 18 ROBILLOT Arnaud/CARRE Anthony Renault Clio R3 R 3 23:24,7 +03:18,2
28 33 HERVE-GRILLOT Eric/SORIANO Tony Renault Clio RS F2 14 23:29,0 +03:22,5
29 69 RAT Victorien/FOURNET Baptiste Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 23:29,4 +03:22,9
30 80 ROUSSEL Jérôme/VIVIEN Heloise Citroën AX GTI FN 1 23:37,3 +03:30,8
31 78 DELILE Sylvain/SARAZIN Jenny Citroën AX GTI F2 12 23:41,3 +03:34,8
32 24 ROUSSEL Frédéric/MAROLLE Laëtitia Subaru Impreza N 4 23:42,8 +03:36,3
33 61 COLLADO Damien/CHAPEL Joachim Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 23:53,3 +03:46,8
34 42 CAILLOT Thierry/CAILLOT Jordan Peugeot 206 Rc FA 7 23:53,4 +03:46,9
35 16 COMMAILLE Matthieu/COMMAILLE Philippe Renault Clio R3 R 3 23:59,5 +03:53,0
36 71 GALLET Arthur/BRUCHARD Benoît Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 24:08,5 +04:02,0
37 17 VARLET Ludovic/VARLET Stéphane Renault Clio R3 R 3 24:09,0 +04:02,5
38 64 JULLIEN Jean-Philippe/GULAT Damien Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 24:13,8 +04:07,3
39 14 VALLA Eric/LAMBERT Leonie B.M.W. 325i FA 8 24:18,9 +04:12,4
40 26 MOREAU Jack/NICO Corinne Mitsubishi Lancer Evo7 FN 4 24:18,9 +04:12,4
41 27 POMPON Jean-Yves/PIOT Armand Mitsubishi Lancer Evo7 FN 4 24:26,0 +04:19,5
42 37 DECREMERE Jonathan/MAGDELENAT Laurent Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 24:32,7 +04:26,2
43 73 FOURDIN Aurélien/GAGNARD Tristan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 24:34,6 +04:28,1
44 25 BAILLY Frédéric/DELAGNEAU Cédric Renault 5 GT Turbo FN 4 24:35,6 +04:29,1
45 53 VERDIER David/EVRARD Nicolas Renault Clio RS FN 3 24:39,8 +04:33,3
46 67 LAFARGE Jérémy/DUCHAINE Eloise Citroën AX GTI FA 5 24:47,9 +04:41,4
47 35 POMPON Guillaume/MATHELIN Florian Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 24:50,3 +04:43,8
48 51 PIGENET Sylvestre/JEAN Arthur Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 24:54,8 +04:48,3
49 82 PAPIN Nicolas/DREAU Corentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 25:02,0 +04:55,5
50 44 GAGNEUR Hervé/VATRINET Michel Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 25:13,5 +05:07,0
51 5 BOUVARD Gilles/DUTHU Florian Peugeot 207 Rc R 3 25:14,5 +05:08,0
52 60 SAVRY Loick/PARENT Frédéric Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 25:19,8 +05:13,3
53 77 MILLOT Jonathan/BISSON Frédéric Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 12 25:24,5 +05:18,0
54 86 GATEAU Didier/PASCUAL Matthieu Citroën AX Sport FN 1 25:46,6 +05:40,1
55 34 TOITOT Patrick/TOITOT Justine Renault 11 Turbo F2 14 25:48,5 +05:42,0
 
Classement après ES7-Moulin Cadoux (3.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 28 LOPEZ Bruno/LOPEZ Hugo Peugeot 309 GTI 16S F2 14 25:49,5 +05:43,0
57 41 AGASSE Tony/VALLET Fabrice Peugeot 206 Rc FA 7 25:57,5 +05:51,0
58 87 DUSZYNSKI Patrick/VIEL Alain Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 26:01,4 +05:54,9
59 88 VIEL Damon/PAULIN Thomas Citroën AX GTI FN 1 26:06,0 +05:59,5
60 81 KAZMIERSKI Philippe/LAUMAIN Laurent Citroën AX GTI FN 1 26:21,3 +06:14,8
61 84 GIRARD Lucas/JULLIEN Maxime Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 26:25,1 +06:18,6
62 68 LAMBOLEY Alexandre/KORNER Richard Renault Twingo R1 R 1 27:22,2 +07:15,7
63 89 LAFOND Pascal/THOMAS Didier Renault Twingo F2 11 27:36,8 +07:30,3
64 31 CROSSON Sébastien/CROSSON Jean-Pierre Renault Mégane RS F2 14 27:48,8 +07:42,3
65 83 MICHEL Maxime/POUPON Romain Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 29:12,3 +09:05,8
66 72 BATTEAU Thomas/VERVANDIER Guillaume Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 29:16,4 +09:09,9
67 63 RATEAU Deborah/MILLOT Florian Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5K 29:50,7 +09:44,2
68 65 SOUPAULT Allan/TIENDA Johanna Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 31:07,6 +11:01,1
69 76 MILLOT Pascal/CONQUET Franck Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 34:02,8 +13:56,3
70 74 CHARDIN Jérôme/CHAMIOT-PONCET Julien Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 55:13,3 +35:06,8