Classement après ES1-St Denis sur Coise (8.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   SALANON David/DEGOUT Jérôme Skoda Fabia R 5 4:59,0
2 10   MALLON Frédéric/TUCOULAT Alexandre Citroën DS3 R 3 5:09,9 +00:10,9
3 3   CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent/DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois Ford Fiesta R 5 5:15,2 +00:16,2
4 22   RISALETTO Rémy/BONHOMME Florian Renault Clio Maxi F2 14 5:16,0 +00:17,0
5 8   BRUN Philippe/HUGONET Fanny Subaru Impreza FA 8 5:17,5 +00:18,5
6 46   SIROT Guillaume/BREUIL Emeline Peugeot 309 EVO FA 7 5:19,6 +00:20,6
7 2   BAFFOUN Philippe/LEVEQUE Caroline Skoda Fabia R 5 5:20,2 +00:21,2
8 21   LATOUR Bertrand/COLLONGEON Thomas Renault Megane RS3 N 4 5:21,9 +00:22,9
9 20   BOURGIN David/PROVENCHERE Laura Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 FN 4 5:22,2 +00:23,2
10 67   PHILIPPOT Mathieu/BERGER Sébastien Citroën C2 F2 13 5:24,6 +00:25,6
11 14   BERARD Pascal/BERARD Caroline Renault Clio R 3 5:25,8 +00:26,8
12 48   BOZZETTO Christophe/CHANTELAUZE Anthony Renault Clio RS FA 7 5:27,3 +00:28,3
13 25   CORSIN Bruno/MENESTRIER Ysatis Volvo C30 F2 14 5:28,2 +00:29,2
14 26   GUICHARD Aurélien/FAYARD Anthony Peugeot 309 F2 14 5:29,9 +00:30,9
15 44   DELORME Alexis/ROBERT Fanny Citroën C2 R2 MAX R 2 5:30,6 +00:31,6
16 47   FARLAY Cédric/BOUCHUT Virginie Renault Clio FA 7 5:32,2 +00:33,2
17 39   FERREIRA Alexandre/LOPEZ William Citroën C2 A 6K 5:32,8 +00:33,8
18 36   SCHILLACI Julien/BLOT Pierre Peugeot 206 F2 14 5:33,4 +00:34,4
19 24   LOPEZ Thierry/LOPEZ Ines Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 5:33,7 +00:34,7
20 111   PEYRELON Rémi/CHAMPOMIER Audrey Citroën C2 F2 12 5:33,9 +00:34,9
21 49   OTT Jérémy/BOURDON Hugo Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 5:34,1 +00:35,1
22 11   MOULIN Joël/VERSINO Damien Peugeot 207 RC R 3 5:36,0 +00:37,0
23 19   BERT Gérard/PAUTET Adrien Subaru Impreza GT FN 4 5:36,4 +00:37,4
24 84   DURET Kévin/DUCROS Joris Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 5:36,5 +00:37,5
25 77   NAVARRO Raphaël/PRADIER Ludovic Peugeot 106 FA 6 5:37,2 +00:38,2
26 105   MONNIN Christophe/CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien Citroën Saxo F2 12 5:38,3 +00:39,3
27 65   SALANON Jérôme/SANCINITO Alexandre Renault Clio FN 3 5:39,6 +00:40,6
28 5   GEOFFRAY Cyril/SOULAS Grégory BMW Z4 GT 10 5:39,8 +00:40,8
29 50   VALCOURT Jérôme/BEZACIER Pierre-Emmanuel Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 5:40,0 +00:41,0
30 9   SABATIER Florent/SANTIAGO Thomas BMW M3 FA 8 5:40,1 +00:41,1
31 70   FILLAYRE Jacques/BASSIN Guillaume Peugeot 106 F2 13 5:41,6 +00:42,6
32 64   MARTINEZ Alexandre/MARTINEZ Tristan Honda Civic Type R FN 3 5:42,5 +00:43,5
33 73   VALLET Mathieu/VAPILLON Charlotte Citroën Saxo F2 13 5:42,7 +00:43,7
34 28   REVEILLE Philippe/DIGONNET Marion BMW Compact F2 14 5:43,6 +00:44,6
35 85   NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre/CHALENDAR Morgan Citroën Saxo FA 6 5:43,7 +00:44,7
36 29   BOURGIN Grégory/RAVIER Angeline Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 5:44,3 +00:45,3
37 27   PEYRACHE Eric/GOUTELLE Romain Peugeot 206 F2 14 5:44,5 +00:45,5
38 6   MUNSTER Emmanuel/VIGNOLLE Rémy BMW 135 I GT 10 5:44,9 +00:45,9
39 76   LANDON Philippe/DEMEURE Alain Peugeot 106 FA 6 5:46,2 +00:47,2
40 38   CHAVASSE Greg/BOURDIER Audrey Peugeot 206 XS A 6K 5:46,6 +00:47,6
41 4   SANLAVILLE Emilien/SANLAVILLE Amaury Lotus Exige GT 10 5:46,8 +00:47,8
42 30   FRANCOIS Arnaud/GIDON Julien Citroën ZX F2 14 5:46,8 +00:47,8
43 12   DEPEYRE Michel/BATISTA Christine Citroën DS3 R 3 5:46,8 +00:47,8
44 125   PADILLA Thierry/FURLANO Aurélie Opel Kadett F2 11 5:47,4 +00:48,4
45 41   BLANCHARD Nicolas/CARLISI Nicolas Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6K 5:47,6 +00:48,6
46 43   BLANC Julien/BLANC Pierre Citroën C2 R2 R 2 5:48,1 +00:49,1
47 93   BREUIL Sébastien/PAUCHARD Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 5:48,2 +00:49,2
48 61   BRUYERE Matthieu/FRANCE Amélie Renault Clio RS FN 3 5:48,4 +00:49,4
49 56   COSTE Louis/GOUTEL Valentin Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 5:48,7 +00:49,7
50 81   FOURNIER Frédéric/MASSON Valentin Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 5:49,1 +00:50,1
51 63   HENRIET Willy/GREGOIRE Jérémy Peugeot 206 RC FN 3 5:49,2 +00:50,2
52 102   RABILLOUD Melvin/FILIPE Sarah Honda Civic FN 2 5:49,2 +00:50,2
53 103   POUILLON Jérémy/SEON Jean-Baptiste Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 5:49,5 +00:50,5
54 106   GARDE Romain/ROCHE Alexandre Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 5:49,7 +00:50,7
55 75   AUBERT Nicolas/AUBERT Jany Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 5:50,5 +00:51,5
 
Classement après ES1-St Denis sur Coise (8.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 115   DEYGAS Victor/ROUCHOUZE Thomas Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 5:50,6 +00:51,6
57 66   CHABANAS Noel/CHABANAS Alain Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 5:51,3 +00:52,3
58 53   FAVERJON Jean-Louis/FAVERJON Frédéric Citroën Xsara VTS FA 7 5:51,9 +00:52,9
59 55   COLOMBAN Cédric/VILLET Corentin Renault Clio 16S FN 3 5:52,2 +00:53,2
60 69   VALENCONY Matthieu/VALENCONY Sébastien Peugeot 208 VTI F2 13 5:52,8 +00:53,8
61 110   VALOMET David/DEJOB David Peugeot 106 F2 12 5:53,0 +00:54,0
62 88   BROSSE Tristan/BASSO Margot Volkswagen Polo FA 5 5:54,5 +00:55,5
63 95   PUGNET Luc/GOY Baptiste Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 5:54,6 +00:55,6
64 112   SAUVIGNET Guy/BEAL Quentin Citroën AX 1400 IPS F2 12 5:54,9 +00:55,9
65 42   FOURNAND Joris/GUILLAUME Sylvain Citroën C2 R2 MAX R 2 5:55,1 +00:56,1
66 118   COSTE Antonin/CHARLES Melodie Citroën Saxo VTS N 2S 5:56,0 +00:57,0
67 83   CELLIER Thibaud/CELLIER Grégory Citroën Saxo FA 6 5:56,4 +00:57,4
68 121   KALBHEN Manuel/SIMON Audrey Citroën Saxo N 2S 5:56,9 +00:57,9
69 87   BURNICHON Jean-Paul/DUVERGER Georges Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 5:57,4 +00:58,4
70 33   BOUCHUT Sébastien/MONTEILLER Michaël Renault 5 GT Turbo F2 14 5:59,1 +01:00,1
71 7   FERNANDES Antonio/FRESSINET Lucas Toyota Celica FA 8 6:01,8 +01:02,8
72 96   JOUBERT Sylvain/LEVEQUE Marc Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 6:02,3 +01:03,3
73 91   GOUJON Mickaël/MOULARD Amaury Renault Clio 1.6 16V FN 2 6:02,6 +01:03,6
74 78   MAISSE Pierre-Francois/DUCHAMPT Jordan Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 6:02,8 +01:03,8
75 60   MOUREAU Rémy/VALIAU Benoît Seat Ibiza N 3 6:03,6 +01:04,6
76 92   BREUIL Marina/PAROIS Amandine Citroën Saxo FN 2 6:04,0 +01:05,0
77 80   LESUEUR Marc/BOIRON Anthony Citroën Saxo FA 6 6:04,8 +01:05,8
78 86   ANNOVAZZI Bertrand/TERRASSE Anthony Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 6:05,2 +01:06,2
79 15   TEYSSIER Jean-Marc/TEYSSIER Joëlle Subaru Impreza WRX FN 4 6:09,0 +01:10,0
80 90   PONCET Matthieu/CAMERLENGHI Emelyne Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 6:09,1 +01:10,1
81 120   MAISSE Alain/DUCHAMPT Steven Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 6:10,3 +01:11,3
82 82   CHAZELLE Valery/CHAZELLE Nelly Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 6:10,8 +01:11,8
83 16   MAILLARD Florian/MAILLARD Jean-Luc Opel OPC FN 4 6:11,0 +01:12,0
84 32   PSEAT André/BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne Renault Clio 16S F2 14 6:12,8 +01:13,8
85 123   MARTINON Alexandre/CHARROIN Christophe Citroën AX Sport FN 1 6:13,9 +01:14,9
86 100   DECHAUD Clément/ENGELMANN Johann Peugeot 106 FN 2 6:14,0 +01:15,0
87 97   DALLET Marc/FERRET Guillaume Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 6:14,2 +01:15,2
88 94   BRUNON Florian/MILLET Elodie Citroën Saxo FN 2 6:16,2 +01:17,2
89 79   CHAMBEFORT David/RIERA-NAVARRO Quentin Citroën Saxo FA 6 6:18,4 +01:19,4
90 101   REYNAUD Flavien/DESSALES Mathieu Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 6:19,7 +01:20,7
91 40   DURAND Romuald/BROUILLAT Perrine Citroën C2 GT A 6K 6:20,3 +01:21,3
92 108   REJONY Romain/CELLIER Kelian Citroën AX Sport F2 12 6:20,5 +01:21,5
93 71   HUSSER Bernard/DUCREUX Nicolas Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 6:20,7 +01:21,7
94 119   HERITIER Vincent/CALARD Sylvain Citroën Saxo N 2S 6:22,3 +01:23,3
95 52   RIBERON Christian/SUC Benjamin Renault Clio Williams FA 7 6:23,4 +01:24,4
96 57   CHANTRE Kévin/FROMENTOUX Damien Renault Clio RS FN 3 6:23,9 +01:24,9
97 51   FOURNAND Serge/BLANC Mickaël Renault Clio FA 7 6:25,3 +01:26,3
98 114   REOCREUX Hervé/REOCREUX William Peugeot 106 Rallye N 2S 6:27,0 +01:28,0
99 116   PINON Alexandre/PORTIER Baptiste Citroën Saxo VTS N 2S 6:28,1 +01:29,1
100 99   AMBLARD Jacques/BOURDON Charles Honda VTI FN 2 6:29,7 +01:30,7
101 124   CHAMBON Cyril/SIMON Pierre Nissan Micra FN 1 6:31,5 +01:32,5
102 107   FAURIEL Damien/FAURIEL Sandra Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 6:32,9 +01:33,9
103 59   MALGUY Anne-Marie/JUVY Nadège Renault Clio RS FN 3 6:35,5 +01:36,5
104 117   DUPUY Alexis/MURAT Louis Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 6:38,5 +01:39,5
105 35   GIRARD Hervé/GIRARD Fabien Renault Clio 16S F2 14 6:38,8 +01:39,8
106 126   VERRIER Arnaud/GARNIER Alexis Fiat Cinquecento F2 11 6:44,4 +01:45,4
107 98   FOURNEL Jean-Francois/FOURNEL Jean Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 6:57,4 +01:58,4
108 58   BONTOUX Stéphane/BONTOUX Jordan Peugeot 206 RC N 3 11:36,0 +06:37,0
109 109   CHIPIER Victor/CHIPIER Rémy Peugeot 106 S16 F2 12 12:37,9 +07:38,9