Classement après ES2-Chevrières (4.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   SALANON David/DEGOUT Jérôme Skoda Fabia R 5 7:28,3
2 3   CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent/DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois Ford Fiesta R 5 7:50,9 +00:22,6
3 8   BRUN Philippe/HUGONET Fanny Subaru Impreza FA 8 7:54,8 +00:26,5
4 22   RISALETTO Rémy/BONHOMME Florian Renault Clio Maxi F2 14 7:56,4 +00:28,1
5 2   BAFFOUN Philippe/LEVEQUE Caroline Skoda Fabia R 5 7:57,2 +00:28,9
6 46   SIROT Guillaume/BREUIL Emeline Peugeot 309 EVO FA 7 7:58,1 +00:29,8
7 20   BOURGIN David/PROVENCHERE Laura Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 FN 4 8:00,6 +00:32,3
8 21   LATOUR Bertrand/COLLONGEON Thomas Renault Megane RS3 N 4 8:00,9 +00:32,6
9 67   PHILIPPOT Mathieu/BERGER Sébastien Citroën C2 F2 13 8:05,6 +00:37,3
10 14   BERARD Pascal/BERARD Caroline Renault Clio R 3 8:06,3 +00:38,0
11 25   CORSIN Bruno/MENESTRIER Ysatis Volvo C30 F2 14 8:06,9 +00:38,6
12 24   LOPEZ Thierry/LOPEZ Ines Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 8:08,8 +00:40,5
13 48   BOZZETTO Christophe/CHANTELAUZE Anthony Renault Clio RS FA 7 8:10,3 +00:42,0
14 44   DELORME Alexis/ROBERT Fanny Citroën C2 R2 MAX R 2 8:11,3 +00:43,0
15 47   FARLAY Cédric/BOUCHUT Virginie Renault Clio FA 7 8:16,1 +00:47,8
16 36   SCHILLACI Julien/BLOT Pierre Peugeot 206 F2 14 8:17,7 +00:49,4
17 111   PEYRELON Rémi/CHAMPOMIER Audrey Citroën C2 F2 12 8:17,7 +00:49,4
18 39   FERREIRA Alexandre/LOPEZ William Citroën C2 A 6K 8:18,3 +00:50,0
19 49   OTT Jérémy/BOURDON Hugo Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 8:18,6 +00:50,3
20 84   DURET Kévin/DUCROS Joris Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 8:20,2 +00:51,9
21 26   GUICHARD Aurélien/FAYARD Anthony Peugeot 309 F2 14 8:20,4 +00:52,1
22 105   MONNIN Christophe/CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien Citroën Saxo F2 12 8:21,0 +00:52,7
23 5   GEOFFRAY Cyril/SOULAS Grégory BMW Z4 GT 10 8:22,7 +00:54,4
24 77   NAVARRO Raphaël/PRADIER Ludovic Peugeot 106 FA 6 8:23,3 +00:55,0
25 19   BERT Gérard/PAUTET Adrien Subaru Impreza GT FN 4 8:24,8 +00:56,5
26 28   REVEILLE Philippe/DIGONNET Marion BMW Compact F2 14 8:26,4 +00:58,1
27 65   SALANON Jérôme/SANCINITO Alexandre Renault Clio FN 3 8:26,5 +00:58,2
28 50   VALCOURT Jérôme/BEZACIER Pierre-Emmanuel Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 8:28,2 +00:59,9
29 9   SABATIER Florent/SANTIAGO Thomas BMW M3 FA 8 8:28,5 +01:00,2
30 64   MARTINEZ Alexandre/MARTINEZ Tristan Honda Civic Type R FN 3 8:29,4 +01:01,1
31 85   NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre/CHALENDAR Morgan Citroën Saxo FA 6 8:30,3 +01:02,0
32 73   VALLET Mathieu/VAPILLON Charlotte Citroën Saxo F2 13 8:31,4 +01:03,1
33 29   BOURGIN Grégory/RAVIER Angeline Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 8:31,9 +01:03,6
34 27   PEYRACHE Eric/GOUTELLE Romain Peugeot 206 F2 14 8:32,0 +01:03,7
35 4   SANLAVILLE Emilien/SANLAVILLE Amaury Lotus Exige GT 10 8:32,2 +01:03,9
36 70   FILLAYRE Jacques/BASSIN Guillaume Peugeot 106 F2 13 8:32,8 +01:04,5
37 76   LANDON Philippe/DEMEURE Alain Peugeot 106 FA 6 8:33,4 +01:05,1
38 38   CHAVASSE Greg/BOURDIER Audrey Peugeot 206 XS A 6K 8:33,8 +01:05,5
39 6   MUNSTER Emmanuel/VIGNOLLE Rémy BMW 135 I GT 10 8:34,3 +01:06,0
40 81   FOURNIER Frédéric/MASSON Valentin Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 8:35,4 +01:07,1
41 30   FRANCOIS Arnaud/GIDON Julien Citroën ZX F2 14 8:35,6 +01:07,3
42 125   PADILLA Thierry/FURLANO Aurélie Opel Kadett F2 11 8:36,4 +01:08,1
43 63   HENRIET Willy/GREGOIRE Jérémy Peugeot 206 RC FN 3 8:37,1 +01:08,8
44 103   POUILLON Jérémy/SEON Jean-Baptiste Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 8:37,2 +01:08,9
45 61   BRUYERE Matthieu/FRANCE Amélie Renault Clio RS FN 3 8:37,5 +01:09,2
46 93   BREUIL Sébastien/PAUCHARD Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 8:37,6 +01:09,3
47 56   COSTE Louis/GOUTEL Valentin Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 8:37,6 +01:09,3
48 106   GARDE Romain/ROCHE Alexandre Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 8:38,7 +01:10,4
49 41   BLANCHARD Nicolas/CARLISI Nicolas Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6K 8:39,3 +01:11,0
50 115   DEYGAS Victor/ROUCHOUZE Thomas Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 8:39,9 +01:11,6
51 75   AUBERT Nicolas/AUBERT Jany Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 8:40,6 +01:12,3
52 102   RABILLOUD Melvin/FILIPE Sarah Honda Civic FN 2 8:41,4 +01:13,1
53 53   FAVERJON Jean-Louis/FAVERJON Frédéric Citroën Xsara VTS FA 7 8:42,3 +01:14,0
54 110   VALOMET David/DEJOB David Peugeot 106 F2 12 8:42,5 +01:14,2
55 43   BLANC Julien/BLANC Pierre Citroën C2 R2 R 2 8:42,8 +01:14,5
 
Classement après ES2-Chevrières (4.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 66   CHABANAS Noel/CHABANAS Alain Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 8:43,2 +01:14,9
57 12   DEPEYRE Michel/BATISTA Christine Citroën DS3 R 3 8:44,2 +01:15,9
58 69   VALENCONY Matthieu/VALENCONY Sébastien Peugeot 208 VTI F2 13 8:45,2 +01:16,9
59 55   COLOMBAN Cédric/VILLET Corentin Renault Clio 16S FN 3 8:45,3 +01:17,0
60 118   COSTE Antonin/CHARLES Melodie Citroën Saxo VTS N 2S 8:45,6 +01:17,3
61 87   BURNICHON Jean-Paul/DUVERGER Georges Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 8:45,6 +01:17,3
62 11   MOULIN Joël/VERSINO Damien Peugeot 207 RC R 3 8:46,1 +01:17,8
63 83   CELLIER Thibaud/CELLIER Grégory Citroën Saxo FA 6 8:46,7 +01:18,4
64 121   KALBHEN Manuel/SIMON Audrey Citroën Saxo N 2S 8:47,6 +01:19,3
65 88   BROSSE Tristan/BASSO Margot Volkswagen Polo FA 5 8:50,4 +01:22,1
66 42   FOURNAND Joris/GUILLAUME Sylvain Citroën C2 R2 MAX R 2 8:51,6 +01:23,3
67 60   MOUREAU Rémy/VALIAU Benoît Seat Ibiza N 3 8:54,4 +01:26,1
68 78   MAISSE Pierre-Francois/DUCHAMPT Jordan Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 8:55,5 +01:27,2
69 112   SAUVIGNET Guy/BEAL Quentin Citroën AX 1400 IPS F2 12 8:57,1 +01:28,8
70 96   JOUBERT Sylvain/LEVEQUE Marc Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 8:57,1 +01:28,8
71 80   LESUEUR Marc/BOIRON Anthony Citroën Saxo FA 6 8:58,9 +01:30,6
72 33   BOUCHUT Sébastien/MONTEILLER Michaël Renault 5 GT Turbo F2 14 8:59,1 +01:30,8
73 91   GOUJON Mickaël/MOULARD Amaury Renault Clio 1.6 16V FN 2 8:59,3 +01:31,0
74 86   ANNOVAZZI Bertrand/TERRASSE Anthony Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 8:59,8 +01:31,5
75 92   BREUIL Marina/PAROIS Amandine Citroën Saxo FN 2 9:00,2 +01:31,9
76 90   PONCET Matthieu/CAMERLENGHI Emelyne Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 9:05,6 +01:37,3
77 123   MARTINON Alexandre/CHARROIN Christophe Citroën AX Sport FN 1 9:06,9 +01:38,6
78 32   PSEAT André/BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne Renault Clio 16S F2 14 9:07,6 +01:39,3
79 120   MAISSE Alain/DUCHAMPT Steven Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 9:08,5 +01:40,2
80 15   TEYSSIER Jean-Marc/TEYSSIER Joëlle Subaru Impreza WRX FN 4 9:09,9 +01:41,6
81 82   CHAZELLE Valery/CHAZELLE Nelly Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 9:13,0 +01:44,7
82 97   DALLET Marc/FERRET Guillaume Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 9:13,7 +01:45,4
83 94   BRUNON Florian/MILLET Elodie Citroën Saxo FN 2 9:14,0 +01:45,7
84 100   DECHAUD Clément/ENGELMANN Johann Peugeot 106 FN 2 9:14,6 +01:46,3
85 79   CHAMBEFORT David/RIERA-NAVARRO Quentin Citroën Saxo FA 6 9:21,8 +01:53,5
86 101   REYNAUD Flavien/DESSALES Mathieu Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 9:26,3 +01:58,0
87 71   HUSSER Bernard/DUCREUX Nicolas Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 9:27,4 +01:59,1
88 119   HERITIER Vincent/CALARD Sylvain Citroën Saxo N 2S 9:27,5 +01:59,2
89 40   DURAND Romuald/BROUILLAT Perrine Citroën C2 GT A 6K 9:28,2 +01:59,9
90 16   MAILLARD Florian/MAILLARD Jean-Luc Opel OPC FN 4 9:28,4 +02:00,1
91 52   RIBERON Christian/SUC Benjamin Renault Clio Williams FA 7 9:31,3 +02:03,0
92 114   REOCREUX Hervé/REOCREUX William Peugeot 106 Rallye N 2S 9:31,3 +02:03,0
93 108   REJONY Romain/CELLIER Kelian Citroën AX Sport F2 12 9:32,1 +02:03,8
94 51   FOURNAND Serge/BLANC Mickaël Renault Clio FA 7 9:33,7 +02:05,4
95 57   CHANTRE Kévin/FROMENTOUX Damien Renault Clio RS FN 3 9:35,0 +02:06,7
96 10   MALLON Frédéric/TUCOULAT Alexandre Citroën DS3 R 3 9:35,6 +02:07,3
97 116   PINON Alexandre/PORTIER Baptiste Citroën Saxo VTS N 2S 9:38,9 +02:10,6
98 124   CHAMBON Cyril/SIMON Pierre Nissan Micra FN 1 9:39,0 +02:10,7
99 107   FAURIEL Damien/FAURIEL Sandra Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 9:39,7 +02:11,4
100 99   AMBLARD Jacques/BOURDON Charles Honda VTI FN 2 9:40,7 +02:12,4
101 117   DUPUY Alexis/MURAT Louis Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 9:44,3 +02:16,0
102 35   GIRARD Hervé/GIRARD Fabien Renault Clio 16S F2 14 9:51,6 +02:23,3
103 59   MALGUY Anne-Marie/JUVY Nadège Renault Clio RS FN 3 9:52,0 +02:23,7
104 126   VERRIER Arnaud/GARNIER Alexis Fiat Cinquecento F2 11 10:08,6 +02:40,3
105 98   FOURNEL Jean-Francois/FOURNEL Jean Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 10:18,8 +02:50,5
106 7   FERNANDES Antonio/FRESSINET Lucas Toyota Celica FA 8 11:35,6 +04:07,3
107 58   BONTOUX Stéphane/BONTOUX Jordan Peugeot 206 RC N 3 14:59,3 +07:31,0