Classement après ES3-St Denis sur Coise (8.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   SALANON David/DEGOUT Jérôme Skoda Fabia R 5 12:22,5
2 3   CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent/DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois Ford Fiesta R 5 12:54,8 +00:32,3
3 2   BAFFOUN Philippe/LEVEQUE Caroline Skoda Fabia R 5 13:06,0 +00:43,5
4 8   BRUN Philippe/HUGONET Fanny Subaru Impreza FA 8 13:07,6 +00:45,1
5 46   SIROT Guillaume/BREUIL Emeline Peugeot 309 EVO FA 7 13:10,3 +00:47,8
6 21   LATOUR Bertrand/COLLONGEON Thomas Renault Megane RS3 N 4 13:11,5 +00:49,0
7 20   BOURGIN David/PROVENCHERE Laura Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 FN 4 13:15,2 +00:52,7
8 14   BERARD Pascal/BERARD Caroline Renault Clio R 3 13:24,5 +01:02,0
9 67   PHILIPPOT Mathieu/BERGER Sébastien Citroën C2 F2 13 13:26,8 +01:04,3
10 25   CORSIN Bruno/MENESTRIER Ysatis Volvo C30 F2 14 13:29,8 +01:07,3
11 44   DELORME Alexis/ROBERT Fanny Citroën C2 R2 MAX R 2 13:38,9 +01:16,4
12 48   BOZZETTO Christophe/CHANTELAUZE Anthony Renault Clio RS FA 7 13:44,3 +01:21,8
13 47   FARLAY Cédric/BOUCHUT Virginie Renault Clio FA 7 13:44,3 +01:21,8
14 26   GUICHARD Aurélien/FAYARD Anthony Peugeot 309 F2 14 13:45,0 +01:22,5
15 49   OTT Jérémy/BOURDON Hugo Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 13:47,9 +01:25,4
16 111   PEYRELON Rémi/CHAMPOMIER Audrey Citroën C2 F2 12 13:48,1 +01:25,6
17 39   FERREIRA Alexandre/LOPEZ William Citroën C2 A 6K 13:48,4 +01:25,9
18 84   DURET Kévin/DUCROS Joris Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 13:49,0 +01:26,5
19 105   MONNIN Christophe/CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien Citroën Saxo F2 12 13:53,0 +01:30,5
20 5   GEOFFRAY Cyril/SOULAS Grégory BMW Z4 GT 10 13:54,8 +01:32,3
21 77   NAVARRO Raphaël/PRADIER Ludovic Peugeot 106 FA 6 13:56,0 +01:33,5
22 24   LOPEZ Thierry/LOPEZ Ines Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 13:57,1 +01:34,6
23 9   SABATIER Florent/SANTIAGO Thomas BMW M3 FA 8 13:57,6 +01:35,1
24 85   NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre/CHALENDAR Morgan Citroën Saxo FA 6 13:58,1 +01:35,6
25 4   SANLAVILLE Emilien/SANLAVILLE Amaury Lotus Exige GT 10 14:01,0 +01:38,5
26 65   SALANON Jérôme/SANCINITO Alexandre Renault Clio FN 3 14:02,3 +01:39,8
27 50   VALCOURT Jérôme/BEZACIER Pierre-Emmanuel Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 14:02,5 +01:40,0
28 19   BERT Gérard/PAUTET Adrien Subaru Impreza GT FN 4 14:02,6 +01:40,1
29 73   VALLET Mathieu/VAPILLON Charlotte Citroën Saxo F2 13 14:03,2 +01:40,7
30 36   SCHILLACI Julien/BLOT Pierre Peugeot 206 F2 14 14:04,0 +01:41,5
31 64   MARTINEZ Alexandre/MARTINEZ Tristan Honda Civic Type R FN 3 14:04,8 +01:42,3
32 38   CHAVASSE Greg/BOURDIER Audrey Peugeot 206 XS A 6K 14:08,4 +01:45,9
33 70   FILLAYRE Jacques/BASSIN Guillaume Peugeot 106 F2 13 14:08,8 +01:46,3
34 29   BOURGIN Grégory/RAVIER Angeline Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 14:11,0 +01:48,5
35 27   PEYRACHE Eric/GOUTELLE Romain Peugeot 206 F2 14 14:11,0 +01:48,5
36 63   HENRIET Willy/GREGOIRE Jérémy Peugeot 206 RC FN 3 14:11,0 +01:48,5
37 76   LANDON Philippe/DEMEURE Alain Peugeot 106 FA 6 14:12,3 +01:49,8
38 81   FOURNIER Frédéric/MASSON Valentin Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 14:13,0 +01:50,5
39 6   MUNSTER Emmanuel/VIGNOLLE Rémy BMW 135 I GT 10 14:14,0 +01:51,5
40 56   COSTE Louis/GOUTEL Valentin Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 14:16,4 +01:53,9
41 30   FRANCOIS Arnaud/GIDON Julien Citroën ZX F2 14 14:17,5 +01:55,0
42 103   POUILLON Jérémy/SEON Jean-Baptiste Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 14:18,1 +01:55,6
43 106   GARDE Romain/ROCHE Alexandre Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 14:20,2 +01:57,7
44 125   PADILLA Thierry/FURLANO Aurélie Opel Kadett F2 11 14:20,3 +01:57,8
45 11   MOULIN Joël/VERSINO Damien Peugeot 207 RC R 3 14:20,8 +01:58,3
46 12   DEPEYRE Michel/BATISTA Christine Citroën DS3 R 3 14:21,4 +01:58,9
47 75   AUBERT Nicolas/AUBERT Jany Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 14:22,1 +01:59,6
48 69   VALENCONY Matthieu/VALENCONY Sébastien Peugeot 208 VTI F2 13 14:22,3 +01:59,8
49 66   CHABANAS Noel/CHABANAS Alain Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 14:22,9 +02:00,4
50 93   BREUIL Sébastien/PAUCHARD Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 14:23,8 +02:01,3
51 41   BLANCHARD Nicolas/CARLISI Nicolas Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6K 14:25,0 +02:02,5
52 43   BLANC Julien/BLANC Pierre Citroën C2 R2 R 2 14:25,4 +02:02,9
53 110   VALOMET David/DEJOB David Peugeot 106 F2 12 14:25,4 +02:02,9
54 115   DEYGAS Victor/ROUCHOUZE Thomas Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 14:26,0 +02:03,5
55 102   RABILLOUD Melvin/FILIPE Sarah Honda Civic FN 2 14:26,9 +02:04,4
 
Classement après ES3-St Denis sur Coise (8.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 87   BURNICHON Jean-Paul/DUVERGER Georges Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 14:31,6 +02:09,1
57 83   CELLIER Thibaud/CELLIER Grégory Citroën Saxo FA 6 14:32,1 +02:09,6
58 53   FAVERJON Jean-Louis/FAVERJON Frédéric Citroën Xsara VTS FA 7 14:32,2 +02:09,7
59 55   COLOMBAN Cédric/VILLET Corentin Renault Clio 16S FN 3 14:33,6 +02:11,1
60 121   KALBHEN Manuel/SIMON Audrey Citroën Saxo N 2S 14:40,4 +02:17,9
61 88   BROSSE Tristan/BASSO Margot Volkswagen Polo FA 5 14:41,7 +02:19,2
62 112   SAUVIGNET Guy/BEAL Quentin Citroën AX 1400 IPS F2 12 14:42,0 +02:19,5
63 60   MOUREAU Rémy/VALIAU Benoît Seat Ibiza N 3 14:42,7 +02:20,2
64 42   FOURNAND Joris/GUILLAUME Sylvain Citroën C2 R2 MAX R 2 14:44,4 +02:21,9
65 10   MALLON Frédéric/TUCOULAT Alexandre Citroën DS3 R 3 14:45,0 +02:22,5
66 78   MAISSE Pierre-Francois/DUCHAMPT Jordan Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 14:47,5 +02:25,0
67 80   LESUEUR Marc/BOIRON Anthony Citroën Saxo FA 6 14:50,9 +02:28,4
68 96   JOUBERT Sylvain/LEVEQUE Marc Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 14:52,2 +02:29,7
69 92   BREUIL Marina/PAROIS Amandine Citroën Saxo FN 2 14:54,0 +02:31,5
70 33   BOUCHUT Sébastien/MONTEILLER Michaël Renault 5 GT Turbo F2 14 14:55,6 +02:33,1
71 123   MARTINON Alexandre/CHARROIN Christophe Citroën AX Sport FN 1 14:57,5 +02:35,0
72 91   GOUJON Mickaël/MOULARD Amaury Renault Clio 1.6 16V FN 2 14:57,7 +02:35,2
73 90   PONCET Matthieu/CAMERLENGHI Emelyne Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 15:04,0 +02:41,5
74 86   ANNOVAZZI Bertrand/TERRASSE Anthony Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 15:05,1 +02:42,6
75 32   PSEAT André/BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne Renault Clio 16S F2 14 15:08,1 +02:45,6
76 15   TEYSSIER Jean-Marc/TEYSSIER Joëlle Subaru Impreza WRX FN 4 15:13,0 +02:50,5
77 82   CHAZELLE Valery/CHAZELLE Nelly Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 15:13,4 +02:50,9
78 100   DECHAUD Clément/ENGELMANN Johann Peugeot 106 FN 2 15:13,7 +02:51,2
79 120   MAISSE Alain/DUCHAMPT Steven Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 15:15,1 +02:52,6
80 97   DALLET Marc/FERRET Guillaume Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 15:15,2 +02:52,7
81 94   BRUNON Florian/MILLET Elodie Citroën Saxo FN 2 15:21,8 +02:59,3
82 79   CHAMBEFORT David/RIERA-NAVARRO Quentin Citroën Saxo FA 6 15:33,2 +03:10,7
83 101   REYNAUD Flavien/DESSALES Mathieu Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 15:34,1 +03:11,6
84 16   MAILLARD Florian/MAILLARD Jean-Luc Opel OPC FN 4 15:36,8 +03:14,3
85 40   DURAND Romuald/BROUILLAT Perrine Citroën C2 GT A 6K 15:38,6 +03:16,1
86 119   HERITIER Vincent/CALARD Sylvain Citroën Saxo N 2S 15:44,0 +03:21,5
87 108   REJONY Romain/CELLIER Kelian Citroën AX Sport F2 12 15:45,3 +03:22,8
88 71   HUSSER Bernard/DUCREUX Nicolas Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 15:46,0 +03:23,5
89 124   CHAMBON Cyril/SIMON Pierre Nissan Micra FN 1 15:48,2 +03:25,7
90 57   CHANTRE Kévin/FROMENTOUX Damien Renault Clio RS FN 3 15:50,5 +03:28,0
91 52   RIBERON Christian/SUC Benjamin Renault Clio Williams FA 7 15:51,9 +03:29,4
92 116   PINON Alexandre/PORTIER Baptiste Citroën Saxo VTS N 2S 15:54,3 +03:31,8
93 99   AMBLARD Jacques/BOURDON Charles Honda VTI FN 2 15:59,2 +03:36,7
94 107   FAURIEL Damien/FAURIEL Sandra Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 16:00,1 +03:37,6
95 117   DUPUY Alexis/MURAT Louis Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 16:01,5 +03:39,0
96 51   FOURNAND Serge/BLANC Mickaël Renault Clio FA 7 16:05,0 +03:42,5
97 59   MALGUY Anne-Marie/JUVY Nadège Renault Clio RS FN 3 16:27,8 +04:05,3
98 35   GIRARD Hervé/GIRARD Fabien Renault Clio 16S F2 14 16:30,6 +04:08,1
99 98   FOURNEL Jean-Francois/FOURNEL Jean Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 16:47,1 +04:24,6
100 126   VERRIER Arnaud/GARNIER Alexis Fiat Cinquecento F2 11 16:52,6 +04:30,1
101 114   REOCREUX Hervé/REOCREUX William Peugeot 106 Rallye N 2S 16:58,7 +04:36,2
102 7   FERNANDES Antonio/FRESSINET Lucas Toyota Celica FA 8 18:34,8 +06:12,3
103 58   BONTOUX Stéphane/BONTOUX Jordan Peugeot 206 RC N 3 24:05,3 +11:42,8