Classement après ES4-Chevrières (4.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   SALANON David/DEGOUT Jérôme Skoda Fabia R 5 14:50,7
2 3   CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent/DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois Ford Fiesta R 5 15:26,6 +00:35,9
3 2   BAFFOUN Philippe/LEVEQUE Caroline Skoda Fabia R 5 15:36,5 +00:45,8
4 8   BRUN Philippe/HUGONET Fanny Subaru Impreza FA 8 15:42,5 +00:51,8
5 21   LATOUR Bertrand/COLLONGEON Thomas Renault Megane RS3 N 4 15:45,4 +00:54,7
6 46   SIROT Guillaume/BREUIL Emeline Peugeot 309 EVO FA 7 15:46,3 +00:55,6
7 20   BOURGIN David/PROVENCHERE Laura Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 FN 4 15:50,4 +00:59,7
8 14   BERARD Pascal/BERARD Caroline Renault Clio R 3 16:00,4 +01:09,7
9 25   CORSIN Bruno/MENESTRIER Ysatis Volvo C30 F2 14 16:04,5 +01:13,8
10 67   PHILIPPOT Mathieu/BERGER Sébastien Citroën C2 F2 13 16:06,9 +01:16,2
11 44   DELORME Alexis/ROBERT Fanny Citroën C2 R2 MAX R 2 16:18,1 +01:27,4
12 48   BOZZETTO Christophe/CHANTELAUZE Anthony Renault Clio RS FA 7 16:26,6 +01:35,9
13 26   GUICHARD Aurélien/FAYARD Anthony Peugeot 309 F2 14 16:28,2 +01:37,5
14 47   FARLAY Cédric/BOUCHUT Virginie Renault Clio FA 7 16:28,3 +01:37,6
15 84   DURET Kévin/DUCROS Joris Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 16:30,5 +01:39,8
16 39   FERREIRA Alexandre/LOPEZ William Citroën C2 A 6K 16:30,9 +01:40,2
17 111   PEYRELON Rémi/CHAMPOMIER Audrey Citroën C2 F2 12 16:31,4 +01:40,7
18 49   OTT Jérémy/BOURDON Hugo Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 16:31,4 +01:40,7
19 105   MONNIN Christophe/CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien Citroën Saxo F2 12 16:35,0 +01:44,3
20 5   GEOFFRAY Cyril/SOULAS Grégory BMW Z4 GT 10 16:35,3 +01:44,6
21 77   NAVARRO Raphaël/PRADIER Ludovic Peugeot 106 FA 6 16:39,2 +01:48,5
22 85   NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre/CHALENDAR Morgan Citroën Saxo FA 6 16:41,4 +01:50,7
23 24   LOPEZ Thierry/LOPEZ Ines Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 16:41,8 +01:51,1
24 4   SANLAVILLE Emilien/SANLAVILLE Amaury Lotus Exige GT 10 16:44,1 +01:53,4
25 9   SABATIER Florent/SANTIAGO Thomas BMW M3 FA 8 16:45,3 +01:54,6
26 19   BERT Gérard/PAUTET Adrien Subaru Impreza GT FN 4 16:46,6 +01:55,9
27 65   SALANON Jérôme/SANCINITO Alexandre Renault Clio FN 3 16:48,1 +01:57,4
28 36   SCHILLACI Julien/BLOT Pierre Peugeot 206 F2 14 16:48,3 +01:57,6
29 50   VALCOURT Jérôme/BEZACIER Pierre-Emmanuel Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 16:48,4 +01:57,7
30 73   VALLET Mathieu/VAPILLON Charlotte Citroën Saxo F2 13 16:48,5 +01:57,8
31 64   MARTINEZ Alexandre/MARTINEZ Tristan Honda Civic Type R FN 3 16:49,4 +01:58,7
32 38   CHAVASSE Greg/BOURDIER Audrey Peugeot 206 XS A 6K 16:53,7 +02:03,0
33 63   HENRIET Willy/GREGOIRE Jérémy Peugeot 206 RC FN 3 16:54,8 +02:04,1
34 29   BOURGIN Grégory/RAVIER Angeline Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 16:55,8 +02:05,1
35 27   PEYRACHE Eric/GOUTELLE Romain Peugeot 206 F2 14 16:56,4 +02:05,7
36 70   FILLAYRE Jacques/BASSIN Guillaume Peugeot 106 F2 13 16:56,8 +02:06,1
37 76   LANDON Philippe/DEMEURE Alain Peugeot 106 FA 6 16:57,8 +02:07,1
38 81   FOURNIER Frédéric/MASSON Valentin Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 16:59,0 +02:08,3
39 56   COSTE Louis/GOUTEL Valentin Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 16:59,8 +02:09,1
40 30   FRANCOIS Arnaud/GIDON Julien Citroën ZX F2 14 17:00,4 +02:09,7
41 6   MUNSTER Emmanuel/VIGNOLLE Rémy BMW 135 I GT 10 17:02,0 +02:11,3
42 103   POUILLON Jérémy/SEON Jean-Baptiste Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 17:05,8 +02:15,1
43 69   VALENCONY Matthieu/VALENCONY Sébastien Peugeot 208 VTI F2 13 17:07,9 +02:17,2
44 11   MOULIN Joël/VERSINO Damien Peugeot 207 RC R 3 17:08,0 +02:17,3
45 125   PADILLA Thierry/FURLANO Aurélie Opel Kadett F2 11 17:08,0 +02:17,3
46 66   CHABANAS Noel/CHABANAS Alain Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 17:09,6 +02:18,9
47 93   BREUIL Sébastien/PAUCHARD Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 17:10,0 +02:19,3
48 75   AUBERT Nicolas/AUBERT Jany Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 17:10,7 +02:20,0
49 12   DEPEYRE Michel/BATISTA Christine Citroën DS3 R 3 17:10,8 +02:20,1
50 110   VALOMET David/DEJOB David Peugeot 106 F2 12 17:14,0 +02:23,3
51 43   BLANC Julien/BLANC Pierre Citroën C2 R2 R 2 17:16,4 +02:25,7
52 41   BLANCHARD Nicolas/CARLISI Nicolas Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6K 17:17,9 +02:27,2
53 10   MALLON Frédéric/TUCOULAT Alexandre Citroën DS3 R 3 17:18,2 +02:27,5
54 87   BURNICHON Jean-Paul/DUVERGER Georges Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 17:18,2 +02:27,5
55 83   CELLIER Thibaud/CELLIER Grégory Citroën Saxo FA 6 17:21,5 +02:30,8
 
Classement après ES4-Chevrières (4.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 115   DEYGAS Victor/ROUCHOUZE Thomas Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 17:21,7 +02:31,0
57 53   FAVERJON Jean-Louis/FAVERJON Frédéric Citroën Xsara VTS FA 7 17:23,0 +02:32,3
58 55   COLOMBAN Cédric/VILLET Corentin Renault Clio 16S FN 3 17:25,3 +02:34,6
59 102   RABILLOUD Melvin/FILIPE Sarah Honda Civic FN 2 17:28,8 +02:38,1
60 60   MOUREAU Rémy/VALIAU Benoît Seat Ibiza N 3 17:29,7 +02:39,0
61 121   KALBHEN Manuel/SIMON Audrey Citroën Saxo N 2S 17:31,8 +02:41,1
62 112   SAUVIGNET Guy/BEAL Quentin Citroën AX 1400 IPS F2 12 17:32,0 +02:41,3
63 106   GARDE Romain/ROCHE Alexandre Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 17:34,3 +02:43,6
64 88   BROSSE Tristan/BASSO Margot Volkswagen Polo FA 5 17:36,4 +02:45,7
65 42   FOURNAND Joris/GUILLAUME Sylvain Citroën C2 R2 MAX R 2 17:37,2 +02:46,5
66 78   MAISSE Pierre-Francois/DUCHAMPT Jordan Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 17:41,9 +02:51,2
67 96   JOUBERT Sylvain/LEVEQUE Marc Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 17:42,8 +02:52,1
68 92   BREUIL Marina/PAROIS Amandine Citroën Saxo FN 2 17:43,7 +02:53,0
69 80   LESUEUR Marc/BOIRON Anthony Citroën Saxo FA 6 17:49,3 +02:58,6
70 33   BOUCHUT Sébastien/MONTEILLER Michaël Renault 5 GT Turbo F2 14 17:52,0 +03:01,3
71 91   GOUJON Mickaël/MOULARD Amaury Renault Clio 1.6 16V FN 2 17:53,3 +03:02,6
72 86   ANNOVAZZI Bertrand/TERRASSE Anthony Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 17:56,0 +03:05,3
73 32   PSEAT André/BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne Renault Clio 16S F2 14 17:58,8 +03:08,1
74 123   MARTINON Alexandre/CHARROIN Christophe Citroën AX Sport FN 1 18:02,6 +03:11,9
75 100   DECHAUD Clément/ENGELMANN Johann Peugeot 106 FN 2 18:08,7 +03:18,0
76 15   TEYSSIER Jean-Marc/TEYSSIER Joëlle Subaru Impreza WRX FN 4 18:09,8 +03:19,1
77 82   CHAZELLE Valery/CHAZELLE Nelly Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 18:12,8 +03:22,1
78 120   MAISSE Alain/DUCHAMPT Steven Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 18:13,7 +03:23,0
79 97   DALLET Marc/FERRET Guillaume Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 18:15,2 +03:24,5
80 94   BRUNON Florian/MILLET Elodie Citroën Saxo FN 2 18:19,9 +03:29,2
81 79   CHAMBEFORT David/RIERA-NAVARRO Quentin Citroën Saxo FA 6 18:36,3 +03:45,6
82 101   REYNAUD Flavien/DESSALES Mathieu Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 18:37,8 +03:47,1
83 16   MAILLARD Florian/MAILLARD Jean-Luc Opel OPC FN 4 18:39,1 +03:48,4
84 40   DURAND Romuald/BROUILLAT Perrine Citroën C2 GT A 6K 18:42,9 +03:52,2
85 108   REJONY Romain/CELLIER Kelian Citroën AX Sport F2 12 18:49,9 +03:59,2
86 119   HERITIER Vincent/CALARD Sylvain Citroën Saxo N 2S 18:50,7 +04:00,0
87 124   CHAMBON Cyril/SIMON Pierre Nissan Micra FN 1 18:50,8 +04:00,1
88 71   HUSSER Bernard/DUCREUX Nicolas Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 18:53,5 +04:02,8
89 52   RIBERON Christian/SUC Benjamin Renault Clio Williams FA 7 18:57,3 +04:06,6
90 57   CHANTRE Kévin/FROMENTOUX Damien Renault Clio RS FN 3 18:57,7 +04:07,0
91 117   DUPUY Alexis/MURAT Louis Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 19:07,7 +04:17,0
92 107   FAURIEL Damien/FAURIEL Sandra Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 19:07,9 +04:17,2
93 99   AMBLARD Jacques/BOURDON Charles Honda VTI FN 2 19:10,4 +04:19,7
94 51   FOURNAND Serge/BLANC Mickaël Renault Clio FA 7 19:15,0 +04:24,3
95 90   PONCET Matthieu/CAMERLENGHI Emelyne Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 19:29,7 +04:39,0
96 116   PINON Alexandre/PORTIER Baptiste Citroën Saxo VTS N 2S 19:30,5 +04:39,8
97 59   MALGUY Anne-Marie/JUVY Nadège Renault Clio RS FN 3 19:43,4 +04:52,7
98 35   GIRARD Hervé/GIRARD Fabien Renault Clio 16S F2 14 19:46,4 +04:55,7
99 98   FOURNEL Jean-Francois/FOURNEL Jean Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 19:56,8 +05:06,1
100 126   VERRIER Arnaud/GARNIER Alexis Fiat Cinquecento F2 11 20:16,0 +05:25,3
101 7   FERNANDES Antonio/FRESSINET Lucas Toyota Celica FA 8 21:39,0 +06:48,3
102 58   BONTOUX Stéphane/BONTOUX Jordan Peugeot 206 RC N 3 27:35,8 +12:45,1
103 114   REOCREUX Hervé/REOCREUX William Peugeot 106 Rallye N 2S 33:42,4 +18:51,7