Classement après ES5-St Denis sur Coise (8.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   SALANON David/DEGOUT Jérôme Skoda Fabia R 5 19:52,7
2 3   CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent/DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois Ford Fiesta R 5 20:39,0 +00:46,3
3 2   BAFFOUN Philippe/LEVEQUE Caroline Skoda Fabia R 5 20:54,5 +01:01,8
4 21   LATOUR Bertrand/COLLONGEON Thomas Renault Megane RS3 N 4 21:07,6 +01:14,9
5 8   BRUN Philippe/HUGONET Fanny Subaru Impreza FA 8 21:08,3 +01:15,6
6 46   SIROT Guillaume/BREUIL Emeline Peugeot 309 EVO FA 7 21:18,2 +01:25,5
7 20   BOURGIN David/PROVENCHERE Laura Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 FN 4 21:23,4 +01:30,7
8 14   BERARD Pascal/BERARD Caroline Renault Clio R 3 21:35,5 +01:42,8
9 25   CORSIN Bruno/MENESTRIER Ysatis Volvo C30 F2 14 21:39,2 +01:46,5
10 26   GUICHARD Aurélien/FAYARD Anthony Peugeot 309 F2 14 22:08,4 +02:15,7
11 39   FERREIRA Alexandre/LOPEZ William Citroën C2 A 6K 22:11,9 +02:19,2
12 44   DELORME Alexis/ROBERT Fanny Citroën C2 R2 MAX R 2 22:13,5 +02:20,8
13 67   PHILIPPOT Mathieu/BERGER Sébastien Citroën C2 F2 13 22:15,9 +02:23,2
14 4   SANLAVILLE Emilien/SANLAVILLE Amaury Lotus Exige GT 10 22:25,6 +02:32,9
15 48   BOZZETTO Christophe/CHANTELAUZE Anthony Renault Clio RS FA 7 22:27,5 +02:34,8
16 19   BERT Gérard/PAUTET Adrien Subaru Impreza GT FN 4 22:31,0 +02:38,3
17 84   DURET Kévin/DUCROS Joris Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 22:33,2 +02:40,5
18 36   SCHILLACI Julien/BLOT Pierre Peugeot 206 F2 14 22:37,5 +02:44,8
19 49   OTT Jérémy/BOURDON Hugo Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 22:37,7 +02:45,0
20 105   MONNIN Christophe/CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien Citroën Saxo F2 12 22:38,1 +02:45,4
21 111   PEYRELON Rémi/CHAMPOMIER Audrey Citroën C2 F2 12 22:38,3 +02:45,6
22 47   FARLAY Cédric/BOUCHUT Virginie Renault Clio FA 7 22:38,9 +02:46,2
23 24   LOPEZ Thierry/LOPEZ Ines Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 22:38,9 +02:46,2
24 38   CHAVASSE Greg/BOURDIER Audrey Peugeot 206 XS A 6K 22:40,2 +02:47,5
25 10   MALLON Frédéric/TUCOULAT Alexandre Citroën DS3 R 3 22:40,7 +02:48,0
26 29   BOURGIN Grégory/RAVIER Angeline Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 22:46,4 +02:53,7
27 77   NAVARRO Raphaël/PRADIER Ludovic Peugeot 106 FA 6 22:53,1 +03:00,4
28 11   MOULIN Joël/VERSINO Damien Peugeot 207 RC R 3 22:55,6 +03:02,9
29 65   SALANON Jérôme/SANCINITO Alexandre Renault Clio FN 3 23:00,9 +03:08,2
30 73   VALLET Mathieu/VAPILLON Charlotte Citroën Saxo F2 13 23:06,3 +03:13,6
31 12   DEPEYRE Michel/BATISTA Christine Citroën DS3 R 3 23:08,8 +03:16,1
32 56   COSTE Louis/GOUTEL Valentin Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 23:10,0 +03:17,3
33 64   MARTINEZ Alexandre/MARTINEZ Tristan Honda Civic Type R FN 3 23:13,9 +03:21,2
34 6   MUNSTER Emmanuel/VIGNOLLE Rémy BMW 135 I GT 10 23:14,9 +03:22,2
35 27   PEYRACHE Eric/GOUTELLE Romain Peugeot 206 F2 14 23:17,7 +03:25,0
36 70   FILLAYRE Jacques/BASSIN Guillaume Peugeot 106 F2 13 23:18,0 +03:25,3
37 50   VALCOURT Jérôme/BEZACIER Pierre-Emmanuel Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 23:20,4 +03:27,7
38 43   BLANC Julien/BLANC Pierre Citroën C2 R2 R 2 23:20,4 +03:27,7
39 76   LANDON Philippe/DEMEURE Alain Peugeot 106 FA 6 23:22,0 +03:29,3
40 125   PADILLA Thierry/FURLANO Aurélie Opel Kadett F2 11 23:23,5 +03:30,8
41 103   POUILLON Jérémy/SEON Jean-Baptiste Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 23:26,8 +03:34,1
42 69   VALENCONY Matthieu/VALENCONY Sébastien Peugeot 208 VTI F2 13 23:27,0 +03:34,3
43 41   BLANCHARD Nicolas/CARLISI Nicolas Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6K 23:29,0 +03:36,3
44 93   BREUIL Sébastien/PAUCHARD Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 23:29,8 +03:37,1
45 66   CHABANAS Noel/CHABANAS Alain Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 23:41,7 +03:49,0
46 115   DEYGAS Victor/ROUCHOUZE Thomas Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 23:49,3 +03:56,6
47 106   GARDE Romain/ROCHE Alexandre Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 23:50,5 +03:57,8
48 83   CELLIER Thibaud/CELLIER Grégory Citroën Saxo FA 6 23:52,8 +04:00,1
49 55   COLOMBAN Cédric/VILLET Corentin Renault Clio 16S FN 3 23:57,1 +04:04,4
50 53   FAVERJON Jean-Louis/FAVERJON Frédéric Citroën Xsara VTS FA 7 23:57,9 +04:05,2
51 87   BURNICHON Jean-Paul/DUVERGER Georges Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 23:58,7 +04:06,0
52 42   FOURNAND Joris/GUILLAUME Sylvain Citroën C2 R2 MAX R 2 24:00,8 +04:08,1
53 75   AUBERT Nicolas/AUBERT Jany Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 24:02,2 +04:09,5
54 63   HENRIET Willy/GREGOIRE Jérémy Peugeot 206 RC FN 3 24:05,0 +04:12,3
55 121   KALBHEN Manuel/SIMON Audrey Citroën Saxo N 2S 24:05,3 +04:12,6
 
Classement après ES5-St Denis sur Coise (8.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 33   BOUCHUT Sébastien/MONTEILLER Michaël Renault 5 GT Turbo F2 14 24:05,6 +04:12,9
57 96   JOUBERT Sylvain/LEVEQUE Marc Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 24:16,5 +04:23,8
58 15   TEYSSIER Jean-Marc/TEYSSIER Joëlle Subaru Impreza WRX FN 4 24:21,3 +04:28,6
59 81   FOURNIER Frédéric/MASSON Valentin Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 24:24,7 +04:32,0
60 32   PSEAT André/BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne Renault Clio 16S F2 14 24:30,5 +04:37,8
61 123   MARTINON Alexandre/CHARROIN Christophe Citroën AX Sport FN 1 24:39,4 +04:46,7
62 100   DECHAUD Clément/ENGELMANN Johann Peugeot 106 FN 2 24:46,9 +04:54,2
63 88   BROSSE Tristan/BASSO Margot Volkswagen Polo FA 5 24:50,7 +04:58,0
64 86   ANNOVAZZI Bertrand/TERRASSE Anthony Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 24:52,0 +04:59,3
65 78   MAISSE Pierre-Francois/DUCHAMPT Jordan Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 24:52,8 +05:00,1
66 80   LESUEUR Marc/BOIRON Anthony Citroën Saxo FA 6 24:58,5 +05:05,8
67 120   MAISSE Alain/DUCHAMPT Steven Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 25:00,4 +05:07,7
68 16   MAILLARD Florian/MAILLARD Jean-Luc Opel OPC FN 4 25:00,6 +05:07,9
69 112   SAUVIGNET Guy/BEAL Quentin Citroën AX 1400 IPS F2 12 25:03,6 +05:10,9
70 82   CHAZELLE Valery/CHAZELLE Nelly Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 25:12,9 +05:20,2
71 60   MOUREAU Rémy/VALIAU Benoît Seat Ibiza N 3 25:24,0 +05:31,3
72 40   DURAND Romuald/BROUILLAT Perrine Citroën C2 GT A 6K 25:26,6 +05:33,9
73 94   BRUNON Florian/MILLET Elodie Citroën Saxo FN 2 25:32,6 +05:39,9
74 101   REYNAUD Flavien/DESSALES Mathieu Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 25:33,9 +05:41,2
75 119   HERITIER Vincent/CALARD Sylvain Citroën Saxo N 2S 25:39,9 +05:47,2
76 124   CHAMBON Cyril/SIMON Pierre Nissan Micra FN 1 25:40,0 +05:47,3
77 79   CHAMBEFORT David/RIERA-NAVARRO Quentin Citroën Saxo FA 6 25:51,1 +05:58,4
78 110   VALOMET David/DEJOB David Peugeot 106 F2 12 25:52,6 +05:59,9
79 97   DALLET Marc/FERRET Guillaume Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 25:55,8 +06:03,1
80 52   RIBERON Christian/SUC Benjamin Renault Clio Williams FA 7 25:57,9 +06:05,2
81 30   FRANCOIS Arnaud/GIDON Julien Citroën ZX F2 14 26:08,5 +06:15,8
82 57   CHANTRE Kévin/FROMENTOUX Damien Renault Clio RS FN 3 26:17,8 +06:25,1
83 99   AMBLARD Jacques/BOURDON Charles Honda VTI FN 2 26:20,8 +06:28,1
84 51   FOURNAND Serge/BLANC Mickaël Renault Clio FA 7 26:29,5 +06:36,8
85 107   FAURIEL Damien/FAURIEL Sandra Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 26:32,1 +06:39,4
86 117   DUPUY Alexis/MURAT Louis Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 26:32,1 +06:39,4
87 35   GIRARD Hervé/GIRARD Fabien Renault Clio 16S F2 14 26:41,8 +06:49,1
88 116   PINON Alexandre/PORTIER Baptiste Citroën Saxo VTS N 2S 26:46,6 +06:53,9
89 71   HUSSER Bernard/DUCREUX Nicolas Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 26:48,1 +06:55,4
90 59   MALGUY Anne-Marie/JUVY Nadège Renault Clio RS FN 3 26:55,8 +07:03,1
91 98   FOURNEL Jean-Francois/FOURNEL Jean Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 27:50,3 +07:57,6
92 126   VERRIER Arnaud/GARNIER Alexis Fiat Cinquecento F2 11 29:41,8 +09:49,1
93 58   BONTOUX Stéphane/BONTOUX Jordan Peugeot 206 RC N 3 36:01,5 +16:08,8
94 114   REOCREUX Hervé/REOCREUX William Peugeot 106 Rallye N 2S 41:19,6 +21:26,9