Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   SALANON David/DEGOUT Jérôme Skoda Fabia R 5 22:31,3
2 3   CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent/DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois Ford Fiesta R 5 23:31,5 +01:00,2
3 2   BAFFOUN Philippe/LEVEQUE Caroline Skoda Fabia R 5 23:55,1 +01:23,8
4 8   BRUN Philippe/HUGONET Fanny Subaru Impreza FA 8 24:05,6 +01:34,3
5 21   LATOUR Bertrand/COLLONGEON Thomas Renault Megane RS3 N 4 24:06,1 +01:34,8
6 46   SIROT Guillaume/BREUIL Emeline Peugeot 309 EVO FA 7 24:18,8 +01:47,5
7 20   BOURGIN David/PROVENCHERE Laura Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 FN 4 24:24,0 +01:52,7
8 14   BERARD Pascal/BERARD Caroline Renault Clio R 3 24:41,9 +02:10,6
9 25   CORSIN Bruno/MENESTRIER Ysatis Volvo C30 F2 14 24:58,2 +02:26,9
10 39   FERREIRA Alexandre/LOPEZ William Citroën C2 A 6K 25:24,4 +02:53,1
11 67   PHILIPPOT Mathieu/BERGER Sébastien Citroën C2 F2 13 25:25,0 +02:53,7
12 44   DELORME Alexis/ROBERT Fanny Citroën C2 R2 MAX R 2 25:29,4 +02:58,1
13 10   MALLON Frédéric/TUCOULAT Alexandre Citroën DS3 R 3 25:34,9 +03:03,6
14 4   SANLAVILLE Emilien/SANLAVILLE Amaury Lotus Exige GT 10 25:37,8 +03:06,5
15 19   BERT Gérard/PAUTET Adrien Subaru Impreza GT FN 4 25:39,5 +03:08,2
16 84   DURET Kévin/DUCROS Joris Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 25:40,4 +03:09,1
17 26   GUICHARD Aurélien/FAYARD Anthony Peugeot 309 F2 14 25:40,5 +03:09,2
18 105   MONNIN Christophe/CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien Citroën Saxo F2 12 25:45,4 +03:14,1
19 111   PEYRELON Rémi/CHAMPOMIER Audrey Citroën C2 F2 12 25:45,7 +03:14,4
20 36   SCHILLACI Julien/BLOT Pierre Peugeot 206 F2 14 25:48,6 +03:17,3
21 49   OTT Jérémy/BOURDON Hugo Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 25:53,1 +03:21,8
22 47   FARLAY Cédric/BOUCHUT Virginie Renault Clio FA 7 25:54,0 +03:22,7
23 24   LOPEZ Thierry/LOPEZ Ines Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 25:54,8 +03:23,5
24 38   CHAVASSE Greg/BOURDIER Audrey Peugeot 206 XS A 6K 25:55,2 +03:23,9
25 48   BOZZETTO Christophe/CHANTELAUZE Anthony Renault Clio RS FA 7 26:02,0 +03:30,7
26 77   NAVARRO Raphaël/PRADIER Ludovic Peugeot 106 FA 6 26:02,7 +03:31,4
27 29   BOURGIN Grégory/RAVIER Angeline Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 26:07,5 +03:36,2
28 11   MOULIN Joël/VERSINO Damien Peugeot 207 RC R 3 26:08,7 +03:37,4
29 65   SALANON Jérôme/SANCINITO Alexandre Renault Clio FN 3 26:14,0 +03:42,7
30 56   COSTE Louis/GOUTEL Valentin Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 26:20,7 +03:49,4
31 73   VALLET Mathieu/VAPILLON Charlotte Citroën Saxo F2 13 26:22,0 +03:50,7
32 64   MARTINEZ Alexandre/MARTINEZ Tristan Honda Civic Type R FN 3 26:25,3 +03:54,0
33 70   FILLAYRE Jacques/BASSIN Guillaume Peugeot 106 F2 13 26:35,8 +04:04,5
34 6   MUNSTER Emmanuel/VIGNOLLE Rémy BMW 135 I GT 10 26:35,8 +04:04,5
35 125   PADILLA Thierry/FURLANO Aurélie Opel Kadett F2 11 26:37,3 +04:06,0
36 93   BREUIL Sébastien/PAUCHARD Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 26:37,4 +04:06,1
37 76   LANDON Philippe/DEMEURE Alain Peugeot 106 FA 6 26:38,8 +04:07,5
38 103   POUILLON Jérémy/SEON Jean-Baptiste Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 26:39,0 +04:07,7
39 69   VALENCONY Matthieu/VALENCONY Sébastien Peugeot 208 VTI F2 13 26:40,2 +04:08,9
40 43   BLANC Julien/BLANC Pierre Citroën C2 R2 R 2 26:40,5 +04:09,2
41 50   VALCOURT Jérôme/BEZACIER Pierre-Emmanuel Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 26:55,0 +04:23,7
42 27   PEYRACHE Eric/GOUTELLE Romain Peugeot 206 F2 14 26:55,7 +04:24,4
43 66   CHABANAS Noel/CHABANAS Alain Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 26:59,9 +04:28,6
44 12   DEPEYRE Michel/BATISTA Christine Citroën DS3 R 3 27:01,7 +04:30,4
45 41   BLANCHARD Nicolas/CARLISI Nicolas Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6K 27:04,9 +04:33,6
46 106   GARDE Romain/ROCHE Alexandre Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 27:06,8 +04:35,5
47 115   DEYGAS Victor/ROUCHOUZE Thomas Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 27:11,2 +04:39,9
48 87   BURNICHON Jean-Paul/DUVERGER Georges Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 27:15,4 +04:44,1
49 83   CELLIER Thibaud/CELLIER Grégory Citroën Saxo FA 6 27:20,0 +04:48,7
50 55   COLOMBAN Cédric/VILLET Corentin Renault Clio 16S FN 3 27:20,1 +04:48,8
51 53   FAVERJON Jean-Louis/FAVERJON Frédéric Citroën Xsara VTS FA 7 27:21,9 +04:50,6
52 121   KALBHEN Manuel/SIMON Audrey Citroën Saxo N 2S 27:32,5 +05:01,2
53 96   JOUBERT Sylvain/LEVEQUE Marc Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 27:33,3 +05:02,0
54 33   BOUCHUT Sébastien/MONTEILLER Michaël Renault 5 GT Turbo F2 14 27:46,0 +05:14,7
55 42   FOURNAND Joris/GUILLAUME Sylvain Citroën C2 R2 MAX R 2 27:47,5 +05:16,2
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 75   AUBERT Nicolas/AUBERT Jany Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 27:53,1 +05:21,8
57 15   TEYSSIER Jean-Marc/TEYSSIER Joëlle Subaru Impreza WRX FN 4 27:54,1 +05:22,8
58 63   HENRIET Willy/GREGOIRE Jérémy Peugeot 206 RC FN 3 27:58,8 +05:27,5
59 123   MARTINON Alexandre/CHARROIN Christophe Citroën AX Sport FN 1 28:04,2 +05:32,9
60 100   DECHAUD Clément/ENGELMANN Johann Peugeot 106 FN 2 28:05,9 +05:34,6
61 32   PSEAT André/BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne Renault Clio 16S F2 14 28:11,2 +05:39,9
62 86   ANNOVAZZI Bertrand/TERRASSE Anthony Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 28:11,9 +05:40,6
63 88   BROSSE Tristan/BASSO Margot Volkswagen Polo FA 5 28:21,5 +05:50,2
64 16   MAILLARD Florian/MAILLARD Jean-Luc Opel OPC FN 4 28:24,8 +05:53,5
65 120   MAISSE Alain/DUCHAMPT Steven Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 28:28,1 +05:56,8
66 78   MAISSE Pierre-Francois/DUCHAMPT Jordan Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 28:40,8 +06:09,5
67 82   CHAZELLE Valery/CHAZELLE Nelly Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 28:45,0 +06:13,7
68 94   BRUNON Florian/MILLET Elodie Citroën Saxo FN 2 28:58,7 +06:27,4
69 40   DURAND Romuald/BROUILLAT Perrine Citroën C2 GT A 6K 29:03,4 +06:32,1
70 112   SAUVIGNET Guy/BEAL Quentin Citroën AX 1400 IPS F2 12 29:04,1 +06:32,8
71 101   REYNAUD Flavien/DESSALES Mathieu Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 29:04,2 +06:32,9
72 60   MOUREAU Rémy/VALIAU Benoît Seat Ibiza N 3 29:10,7 +06:39,4
73 119   HERITIER Vincent/CALARD Sylvain Citroën Saxo N 2S 29:11,2 +06:39,9
74 110   VALOMET David/DEJOB David Peugeot 106 F2 12 29:17,6 +06:46,3
75 124   CHAMBON Cyril/SIMON Pierre Nissan Micra FN 1 29:18,7 +06:47,4
76 52   RIBERON Christian/SUC Benjamin Renault Clio Williams FA 7 29:37,2 +07:05,9
77 79   CHAMBEFORT David/RIERA-NAVARRO Quentin Citroën Saxo FA 6 29:38,6 +07:07,3
78 97   DALLET Marc/FERRET Guillaume Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 29:50,2 +07:18,9
79 30   FRANCOIS Arnaud/GIDON Julien Citroën ZX F2 14 30:01,4 +07:30,1
80 99   AMBLARD Jacques/BOURDON Charles Honda VTI FN 2 30:06,8 +07:35,5
81 117   DUPUY Alexis/MURAT Louis Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 30:10,6 +07:39,3
82 107   FAURIEL Damien/FAURIEL Sandra Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 30:18,2 +07:46,9
83 51   FOURNAND Serge/BLANC Mickaël Renault Clio FA 7 30:19,3 +07:48,0
84 35   GIRARD Hervé/GIRARD Fabien Renault Clio 16S F2 14 30:27,4 +07:56,1
85 57   CHANTRE Kévin/FROMENTOUX Damien Renault Clio RS FN 3 30:28,7 +07:57,4
86 116   PINON Alexandre/PORTIER Baptiste Citroën Saxo VTS N 2S 30:30,2 +07:58,9
87 59   MALGUY Anne-Marie/JUVY Nadège Renault Clio RS FN 3 30:35,5 +08:04,2
88 71   HUSSER Bernard/DUCREUX Nicolas Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 30:52,3 +08:21,0
89 98   FOURNEL Jean-Francois/FOURNEL Jean Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 31:54,1 +09:22,8
90 126   VERRIER Arnaud/GARNIER Alexis Fiat Cinquecento F2 11 33:53,2 +11:21,9
91 58   BONTOUX Stéphane/BONTOUX Jordan Peugeot 206 RC N 3 39:56,4 +17:25,1
92 114   REOCREUX Hervé/REOCREUX William Peugeot 106 Rallye N 2S 45:19,5 +22:48,2