Classement après ES1-Barrière - Lais de mer (4.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   RAGUES Pierre/PESENTI Julien Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 2:51,7
2 9   ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 2:51,9 +00:00,2
3 1   BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 2:54,3 +00:02,6
4 4   "KNAPICK"/LEMONNIER Marie-Laure Peugeot 206 WRC FA 8W 2:57,2 +00:05,5
5 40   ROBERT Cédric/BLONDEL Quentin Mitsubishi Evo IX FN 4 2:57,2 +00:05,5
6 10   LEMONNIER Xavier/MOINET Karine Ford Fiesta R5 R 5 2:59,0 +00:07,3
7 18   ROUSSEL Yannick/DHOTE Gwénaelle Porsche 997 GT3 RS GT 10 3:00,2 +00:08,5
8 14   DUPONT Nicolas/FESQUET Mickaël Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 3:00,6 +00:08,9
9 8   LING Sebastian/REES Aled Citroën DS3 R5 R 5 3:00,8 +00:09,1
10 11   LEMAITRE Eddie/COUPE Ludovic Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 3:00,9 +00:09,2
11 58   FLAMBARD Alexis/BLAISE Valentine Citroën C2 R2MAX R 2B 3:03,9 +00:12,2
12 32   CHAUFFRAY Thomas/PLADEAU Brice Renault Clio R3 R 3 3:04,7 +00:13,0
13 113   FAGNEN Florian/PLUMET Franck Citroën AX Sport F2 12 3:05,4 +00:13,7
14 25   DUTOT Michel/BOULET Julien Mitsubishi Evo IX FA 8 3:05,8 +00:14,1
15 56   MARTIN Baptiste/DEFAY Richard Ford Fiesta R2 R 2B 3:05,8 +00:14,1
16 24   GAUTIER Arnaud/GUESNET Jérémy Renault Megane RS A 8 3:06,1 +00:14,4
17 33   MACHEREY Arnaud/HAMARD Anthony Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 3:06,9 +00:15,2
18 21   NOURRY Michel/DELACOUR Dominique Porsche 997 GT 10 3:08,2 +00:16,5
19 26   JULIEN Adrien/JULIEN Melissandre Mitsubishi Evo IX A 8 3:08,8 +00:17,1
20 83   DUFOUR Romain/MARICHEZ Aurore Citroën Saxo FA 6 3:09,3 +00:17,6
21 19   GOULEY Philippe/GOULEY Patricia Porsche 996 GT3 GT 10 3:10,3 +00:18,6
22 37   DUREL Jean-Luc/DUREL Nolwenn Renault Clio R3 R 3 3:10,3 +00:18,6
23 42   LECLERC Ludovic/LECLERC Delphine Mitsubishi Evo VIII FN 4 3:10,3 +00:18,6
24 110   MALLET Julien/MALLET Mathieu Citroën Saxo FN 2 3:10,8 +00:19,1
25 34   DESPOIS Fabien/DESPOIS Jérôme Renault Clio R3 R 3 3:11,2 +00:19,5
26 12   MOTTARD Guy/MARIANI Anthony Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 3:12,9 +00:21,2
27 44   DEFLUBE Guillaume/GUEGAN Frédéric Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 3:13,1 +00:21,4
28 36   CAHAGNE Stéphane/MARTINAIS Mathieu Renault Clio R3 R 3 3:13,6 +00:21,9
29 112   DAIGNEAU Benjamin/DUPONT Jean-Charles Citroën AX GTI F2 12 3:14,2 +00:22,5
30 100   BURGOT Pierre-Antoine/LAFFAY Pierre Citroën Saxo FN 2 3:14,4 +00:22,7
31 35   JEANBLANC Patrice/JEANBLANC Antoine Renault Clio R3 R 3 3:14,8 +00:23,1
32 66   BAILLY Laurent/OLIVIER Guillaume Renault Clio RS FN 3 3:14,9 +00:23,2
33 31   LANDRON Jean-Pierre/ROGEON Emilie Mitsubishi Evo X R 4 3:15,0 +00:23,3
34 5   REYDELLET Bruno/REYDELLET Steve Peugeot 206 WRC FA 8W 3:15,6 +00:23,9
35 41   BOURGEOIS Michel/BOURGEOIS Sylvie Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 3:15,9 +00:24,2
36 53   GALLOT Frédéric/GALLOT Astrid Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 3:16,3 +00:24,6
37 67   RAMBURE Alexandre/VAILLANT Nicolas Peugeot 206 RC FN 3 3:16,6 +00:24,9
38 105   BRIANTAIS Gaëtan/BRIANTAIS Géraldine Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 3:16,7 +00:25,0
39 29   HALLEY Alain/GOUIN Anthony Mitsubishi Evo VIII FA 8 3:16,8 +00:25,1
40 61   LEBRETON Cédric/VABRE Johanna Renault Clio RS FA 7 3:17,0 +00:25,3
41 38   BUET Morgan/VAUQUELIN Loïc Renault Clio R3 R 3 3:17,7 +00:26,0
42 75   LEON Patrice/LEON Nadia Seat Ibiza F2 13 3:18,0 +00:26,3
43 28   BERNARDINI-LECOSSU Frantz/SCHILLEWAERT Jérémy Mitsubishi Evo VIII FA 8 3:18,5 +00:26,8
44 55   MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 3:19,3 +00:27,6
45 70   COIGNARD Kévin/SKORUPA Thibault Renault Clio RS FN 3 3:20,2 +00:28,5
46 86   FAUVEL Franck/GAUTIER Philippe Citroën Saxo FA 6 3:20,2 +00:28,5
47 68   LAVIEILLE Even/VIEILLARD Vincent Peugeot 206 RC FN 3 3:20,8 +00:29,1
48 69   VABRE Victor/LEPROUX Jean-Baptiste Renault Clio RS FN 3 3:20,8 +00:29,1
49 63   LEROYER Cyrille/MOTTE Frédéric Honda Integra Type R FA 7 3:21,5 +00:29,8
50 49   BUCAILLE Thomas/CHESNEL Jean-Yves Peugeot 306 F2 14 3:21,6 +00:29,9
51 27   HERVIEU Emmanuel/LE PETIT Ludovic BMW M3 FA 8 3:22,1 +00:30,4
52 107   DOMENE GUERIN Nicolas/TRAVERSIN Dimitri Citroën Saxo FN 2 3:22,6 +00:30,9
53 16   PRENVEILLE David/CONTENTIN Philippe Fiat Punto S2000 A 7S 3:22,8 +00:31,1
54 73   MICHAUD Fabien/DOS REIS Sébastien Citroën Saxo F2 13 3:23,1 +00:31,4
55 74   GARDAN Stéphane/BAZIN Matthieu Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 3:23,3 +00:31,6
 
Classement après ES1-Barrière - Lais de mer (4.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 30   BIRON Damien/FOURMONT Franck Subaru Impreza Sti A 8 3:23,6 +00:31,9
57 84   HEMERY Guillaume/HEMERY David Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 3:24,3 +00:32,6
58 120   SEBIRE Anthony/SEBIRE Loïc Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 3:24,4 +00:32,7
59 71   DENIE Grégory/LE THIEC Yvonnick Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 3:24,4 +00:32,7
60 79   JORIS Stéphane/PATTE JOIGNEAUX Corinne Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 3:25,0 +00:33,3
61 52   BREARD Kévin/CLOUET Audrick Peugeot 206 FA 6K 3:25,8 +00:34,1
62 121   BRISMONTIER Arnaud/COUPPEY Maxime Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 3:26,1 +00:34,4
63 72   ROUSSEAU Vincent/MOISSON Samuel Renault Clio FN 3 3:26,3 +00:34,6
64 76   BIDEL Sébastien/CHAUSSON Roxane Honda Civic F2 13 3:26,6 +00:34,9
65 101   DELACOUR Gabriel/BLAISE Camille Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 3:27,8 +00:36,1
66 104   GOULEY Jérémy/DUCOISY Gaëlle Honda Civic FN 2 3:28,3 +00:36,6
67 115   THIROUIN Stéphane/RAIMBAULT Franck Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 3:28,3 +00:36,6
68 116   SAMSON Jean-Jacques/RAUT Dominique Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 3:28,3 +00:36,6
69 118   LOLLIER Eddy/DUJARDIN Louis Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 3:28,3 +00:36,6
70 117   ERNAULT Christian/QUESNEY Valentin Citroën AX F2 12 3:28,3 +00:36,6
71 60   ROUSSELIN Johann/ Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 3:28,7 +00:37,0
72 109   LEBLANC Guillaume/FLAMBARD Xavier Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 3:28,8 +00:37,1
73 108   LAVEILLE Dimitri/DAVID Bryan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 3:29,3 +00:37,6
74 102   VERET Olivier/LECLERC François Citroën Saxo FN 2 3:29,7 +00:38,0
75 99   RACINE Alan/RACINE Dimitri Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 3:31,5 +00:39,8
76 94   CHALOTS Antoine/MANGEANT Marine Citroën AX GTI FA 5 3:34,1 +00:42,4
77 77   MULAC Stéphane/MULAC Patrick Volkswagen Golf GTI F2 13 3:34,9 +00:43,2
78 124   LIARD Julien/BERTHAUME Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 3:37,1 +00:45,4
79 93   LETURE Thomas/LETURE Jean-Marc Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 3:37,6 +00:45,9
80 50   BOVE Christophe/BOVE Erika Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 3:37,8 +00:46,1
81 97   LESIGNE Olivier/LESIGNE Isabelle Renault Twingo R1 R 1B 3:39,5 +00:47,8
82 54   LEVAVASSEUR Jérôme/LEFORGEAIS Maximilien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6K 3:41,2 +00:49,5
83 59   CUNIN Eric/PEROUF Charlotte Citroën C2 R2 R 2B 3:42,0 +00:50,3
84 45   PELHATE Arnaud/DOUESNARD Jason Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 3:42,2 +00:50,5
85 123   LEKEU David/LEVAZEUX Sébastien Citroën AX GTI FN 1 3:43,4 +00:51,7
86 126   DENIS Benoît/TIFAGNE Anthony Citroën AX GTI FN 1 3:44,3 +00:52,6
87 90   SAINT-CLAIR Vincent/PAINS Audrey Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 3:45,8 +00:54,1
88 106   DELANNEY Sébastien/HAREL Gaëtan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 3:49,5 +00:57,8
89 89   CHANCEREL Sandra/TOUSSAINT Léa Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 3:50,7 +00:59,0
90 129   FAUVEL Florent/MAULION Karine Renault Twingo F2 11 3:52,9 +01:01,2
91 43   FLAJOLET Frédéric/FLAJOLET Camille Subaru Impreza N15 N 4 3:53,1 +01:01,4
92 81   PESTEL Laurent/COLETTE Alexandre Honda Civic VTEC F2 13 3:54,0 +01:02,3
93 88   JEANNE François/LETELLIER Romain Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 3:54,6 +01:02,9
94 47   MARTIN Nicolas/DAJON Romain Renault Clio RS F2 14 3:54,7 +01:03,0
95 85   LEVARAY Michaël/DUBUS Pascal Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 3:54,9 +01:03,2
96 92   PATTE Patrice/PATTE Kévin Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 3:59,2 +01:07,5
97 95   HORNET Orlane/LEFRANCOIS Pauline Citroën AX GTI FA 5 4:00,0 +01:08,3
98 125   ASSE Christian/TIHY Emmanuel Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 4:02,1 +01:10,4
99 62   VIQUESNEL Pascal/VIQUESNEL Paul Peugeot 306 FA 7 4:03,7 +01:12,0
100 122   EDOUARD Philippe/OUDJHANI Florent Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 4:03,8 +01:12,1
101 130   RIVIERE David/FAUVEL Melody Renault Twingo F2 11 4:07,9 +01:16,2
102 57   LE BEHOT Philippe/GUICHEUX Laurent Citroën C2 R2MAX R 2B 4:11,6 +01:19,9
103 128   LEBEL David/PAPOUIN Patrice Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 4:12,6 +01:20,9
104 64   DEHAIS Stéphane/DEHAIS Marie Renault Clio 3 RS A 7 4:14,0 +01:22,3
105 20   ROPERS Pascal/ROBE Géraldine Porsche 911 GT3 RS GT 10 4:23,2 +01:31,5
106 80   GLEDEL Joël/GLEDEL Sylvie Peugeot 106 F2 13 5:23,2 +02:31,5
107 114   MOULINET Cédric/VASSEUR Sophie Peugeot 106 F2 12 5:23,2 +02:31,5
108 103   OURSEL Mickaël/BREVAL Mathieu Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 5:23,2 +02:31,5
109 87   HERVIEU Daniel/LARCHER Sébastien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 5:23,2 +02:31,5
110 127   FISK Thomas/EUDELINE Charly Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 9:23,2 +06:31,5