Classement après ES10-Tourgeville (11.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   RAGUES Pierre/PESENTI Julien Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 2:29,3
2 1   BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 2:47,0 +00:17,7
3 9   ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 4:10,9 +01:41,6
4 10   LEMONNIER Xavier/MOINET Karine Ford Fiesta R5 R 5 5:39,7 +03:10,4
5 40   ROBERT Cédric/BLONDEL Quentin Mitsubishi Evo IX FN 4 6:42,5 +04:13,2
6 11   LEMAITRE Eddie/COUPE Ludovic Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 8:01,2 +05:31,9
7 32   CHAUFFRAY Thomas/PLADEAU Brice Renault Clio R3 R 3 8:25,9 +05:56,6
8 26   JULIEN Adrien/JULIEN Melissandre Mitsubishi Evo IX A 8 8:43,8 +06:14,5
9 14   DUPONT Nicolas/FESQUET Mickaël Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 10:08,9 +07:39,6
10 25   DUTOT Michel/BOULET Julien Mitsubishi Evo IX FA 8 10:47,9 +08:18,6
11 74   GARDAN Stéphane/BAZIN Matthieu Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 11:12,1 +08:42,8
12 12   MOTTARD Guy/MARIANI Anthony Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 11:12,5 +08:43,2
13 44   DEFLUBE Guillaume/GUEGAN Frédéric Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 11:53,1 +09:23,8
14 33   MACHEREY Arnaud/HAMARD Anthony Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 12:28,7 +09:59,4
15 83   DUFOUR Romain/MARICHEZ Aurore Citroën Saxo FA 6 12:50,1 +10:20,8
16 75   LEON Patrice/LEON Nadia Seat Ibiza F2 13 12:50,3 +10:21,0
17 47   MARTIN Nicolas/DAJON Romain Renault Clio RS F2 14 12:50,7 +10:21,4
18 20   ROPERS Pascal/ROBE Géraldine Porsche 911 GT3 RS GT 10 13:04,9 +10:35,6
19 58   FLAMBARD Alexis/BLAISE Valentine Citroën C2 R2MAX R 2B 13:11,4 +10:42,1
20 113   FAGNEN Florian/PLUMET Franck Citroën AX Sport F2 12 13:45,9 +11:16,6
21 73   MICHAUD Fabien/DOS REIS Sébastien Citroën Saxo F2 13 13:50,7 +11:21,4
22 55   MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 14:25,4 +11:56,1
23 37   DUREL Jean-Luc/DUREL Nolwenn Renault Clio R3 R 3 14:27,3 +11:58,0
24 70   COIGNARD Kévin/SKORUPA Thibault Renault Clio RS FN 3 14:50,8 +12:21,5
25 61   LEBRETON Cédric/VABRE Johanna Renault Clio RS FA 7 14:59,6 +12:30,3
26 100   BURGOT Pierre-Antoine/LAFFAY Pierre Citroën Saxo FN 2 15:06,3 +12:37,0
27 35   JEANBLANC Patrice/JEANBLANC Antoine Renault Clio R3 R 3 15:15,2 +12:45,9
28 105   BRIANTAIS Gaëtan/BRIANTAIS Géraldine Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 15:32,7 +13:03,4
29 101   DELACOUR Gabriel/BLAISE Camille Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 16:52,0 +14:22,7
30 53   GALLOT Frédéric/GALLOT Astrid Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 16:53,1 +14:23,8
31 36   CAHAGNE Stéphane/MARTINAIS Mathieu Renault Clio R3 R 3 16:53,2 +14:23,9
32 69   VABRE Victor/LEPROUX Jean-Baptiste Renault Clio RS FN 3 16:58,3 +14:29,0
33 86   FAUVEL Franck/GAUTIER Philippe Citroën Saxo FA 6 17:03,2 +14:33,9
34 84   HEMERY Guillaume/HEMERY David Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 17:24,7 +14:55,4
35 60   ROUSSELIN Johann/ Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 17:54,7 +15:25,4
36 45   PELHATE Arnaud/DOUESNARD Jason Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 18:02,6 +15:33,3
37 120   SEBIRE Anthony/SEBIRE Loïc Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 19:06,7 +16:37,4
38 52   BREARD Kévin/CLOUET Audrick Peugeot 206 FA 6K 19:26,7 +16:57,4
39 79   JORIS Stéphane/PATTE JOIGNEAUX Corinne Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 20:16,3 +17:47,0
40 107   DOMENE GUERIN Nicolas/TRAVERSIN Dimitri Citroën Saxo FN 2 20:35,8 +18:06,5
41 72   ROUSSEAU Vincent/MOISSON Samuel Renault Clio FN 3 21:30,0 +19:00,7
42 124   LIARD Julien/BERTHAUME Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 21:43,5 +19:14,2
43 77   MULAC Stéphane/MULAC Patrick Volkswagen Golf GTI F2 13 21:46,2 +19:16,9
44 108   LAVEILLE Dimitri/DAVID Bryan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 22:45,8 +20:16,5
45 99   RACINE Alan/RACINE Dimitri Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 22:46,5 +20:17,2
46 126   DENIS Benoît/TIFAGNE Anthony Citroën AX GTI FN 1 22:54,6 +20:25,3
47 81   PESTEL Laurent/COLETTE Alexandre Honda Civic VTEC F2 13 23:20,6 +20:51,3
48 30   BIRON Damien/FOURMONT Franck Subaru Impreza Sti A 8 24:05,9 +21:36,6
49 97   LESIGNE Olivier/LESIGNE Isabelle Renault Twingo R1 R 1B 24:41,6 +22:12,3
50 106   DELANNEY Sébastien/HAREL Gaëtan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 24:47,4 +22:18,1
51 118   LOLLIER Eddy/DUJARDIN Louis Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 25:53,4 +23:24,1
52 64   DEHAIS Stéphane/DEHAIS Marie Renault Clio 3 RS A 7 26:38,3 +24:09,0
53 85   LEVARAY Michaël/DUBUS Pascal Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 26:52,4 +24:23,1
54 125   ASSE Christian/TIHY Emmanuel Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 27:09,6 +24:40,3
55 115   THIROUIN Stéphane/RAIMBAULT Franck Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 28:06,2 +25:36,9
 
Classement après ES10-Tourgeville (11.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 95   HORNET Orlane/LEFRANCOIS Pauline Citroën AX GTI FA 5 28:35,6 +26:06,3
57 129   FAUVEL Florent/MAULION Karine Renault Twingo F2 11 29:29,0 +26:59,7
58 127   FISK Thomas/EUDELINE Charly Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 32:11,8 +29:42,5
59 87   HERVIEU Daniel/LARCHER Sébastien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 36:36,8 +34:07,5
60 89   CHANCEREL Sandra/TOUSSAINT Léa Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 38:11,3 +35:42,0