Classement après ES11-Genneville (14.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   RAGUES Pierre/PESENTI Julien Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 10:20,6
2 1   BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 10:40,8 +00:20,2
3 9   ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 12:15,7 +01:55,1
4 10   LEMONNIER Xavier/MOINET Karine Ford Fiesta R5 R 5 14:17,0 +03:56,4
5 40   ROBERT Cédric/BLONDEL Quentin Mitsubishi Evo IX FN 4 15:03,4 +04:42,8
6 11   LEMAITRE Eddie/COUPE Ludovic Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 16:34,2 +06:13,6
7 32   CHAUFFRAY Thomas/PLADEAU Brice Renault Clio R3 R 3 17:02,1 +06:41,5
8 26   JULIEN Adrien/JULIEN Melissandre Mitsubishi Evo IX A 8 17:23,0 +07:02,4
9 14   DUPONT Nicolas/FESQUET Mickaël Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 19:19,6 +08:59,0
10 25   DUTOT Michel/BOULET Julien Mitsubishi Evo IX FA 8 19:51,3 +09:30,7
11 12   MOTTARD Guy/MARIANI Anthony Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 20:06,9 +09:46,3
12 74   GARDAN Stéphane/BAZIN Matthieu Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 20:08,9 +09:48,3
13 44   DEFLUBE Guillaume/GUEGAN Frédéric Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 21:01,8 +10:41,2
14 33   MACHEREY Arnaud/HAMARD Anthony Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 21:36,9 +11:16,3
15 47   MARTIN Nicolas/DAJON Romain Renault Clio RS F2 14 21:48,9 +11:28,3
16 83   DUFOUR Romain/MARICHEZ Aurore Citroën Saxo FA 6 22:07,4 +11:46,8
17 75   LEON Patrice/LEON Nadia Seat Ibiza F2 13 22:15,7 +11:55,1
18 58   FLAMBARD Alexis/BLAISE Valentine Citroën C2 R2MAX R 2B 22:22,0 +12:01,4
19 20   ROPERS Pascal/ROBE Géraldine Porsche 911 GT3 RS GT 10 22:54,3 +12:33,7
20 73   MICHAUD Fabien/DOS REIS Sébastien Citroën Saxo F2 13 23:03,9 +12:43,3
21 113   FAGNEN Florian/PLUMET Franck Citroën AX Sport F2 12 23:18,7 +12:58,1
22 55   MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 23:57,0 +13:36,4
23 37   DUREL Jean-Luc/DUREL Nolwenn Renault Clio R3 R 3 24:17,7 +13:57,1
24 70   COIGNARD Kévin/SKORUPA Thibault Renault Clio RS FN 3 24:26,2 +14:05,6
25 100   BURGOT Pierre-Antoine/LAFFAY Pierre Citroën Saxo FN 2 24:40,5 +14:19,9
26 35   JEANBLANC Patrice/JEANBLANC Antoine Renault Clio R3 R 3 24:42,8 +14:22,2
27 105   BRIANTAIS Gaëtan/BRIANTAIS Géraldine Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 25:08,2 +14:47,6
28 61   LEBRETON Cédric/VABRE Johanna Renault Clio RS FA 7 25:09,4 +14:48,8
29 101   DELACOUR Gabriel/BLAISE Camille Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 26:35,8 +16:15,2
30 86   FAUVEL Franck/GAUTIER Philippe Citroën Saxo FA 6 26:39,8 +16:19,2
31 69   VABRE Victor/LEPROUX Jean-Baptiste Renault Clio RS FN 3 26:47,4 +16:26,8
32 36   CAHAGNE Stéphane/MARTINAIS Mathieu Renault Clio R3 R 3 26:50,5 +16:29,9
33 53   GALLOT Frédéric/GALLOT Astrid Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 26:53,4 +16:32,8
34 84   HEMERY Guillaume/HEMERY David Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 27:10,1 +16:49,5
35 60   ROUSSELIN Johann/ Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 27:53,4 +17:32,8
36 45   PELHATE Arnaud/DOUESNARD Jason Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 28:47,4 +18:26,8
37 120   SEBIRE Anthony/SEBIRE Loïc Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 29:12,4 +18:51,8
38 52   BREARD Kévin/CLOUET Audrick Peugeot 206 FA 6K 29:32,8 +19:12,2
39 79   JORIS Stéphane/PATTE JOIGNEAUX Corinne Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 30:36,2 +20:15,6
40 107   DOMENE GUERIN Nicolas/TRAVERSIN Dimitri Citroën Saxo FN 2 31:11,2 +20:50,6
41 72   ROUSSEAU Vincent/MOISSON Samuel Renault Clio FN 3 31:58,3 +21:37,7
42 124   LIARD Julien/BERTHAUME Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 32:25,5 +22:04,9
43 77   MULAC Stéphane/MULAC Patrick Volkswagen Golf GTI F2 13 32:33,0 +22:12,4
44 108   LAVEILLE Dimitri/DAVID Bryan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 33:44,5 +23:23,9
45 99   RACINE Alan/RACINE Dimitri Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 33:49,9 +23:29,3
46 126   DENIS Benoît/TIFAGNE Anthony Citroën AX GTI FN 1 34:17,0 +23:56,4
47 81   PESTEL Laurent/COLETTE Alexandre Honda Civic VTEC F2 13 34:44,0 +24:23,4
48 30   BIRON Damien/FOURMONT Franck Subaru Impreza Sti A 8 34:56,2 +24:35,6
49 106   DELANNEY Sébastien/HAREL Gaëtan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 35:18,3 +24:57,7
50 97   LESIGNE Olivier/LESIGNE Isabelle Renault Twingo R1 R 1B 35:27,7 +25:07,1
51 118   LOLLIER Eddy/DUJARDIN Louis Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 37:18,6 +26:58,0
52 125   ASSE Christian/TIHY Emmanuel Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 38:18,1 +27:57,5
53 85   LEVARAY Michaël/DUBUS Pascal Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 38:22,0 +28:01,4
54 64   DEHAIS Stéphane/DEHAIS Marie Renault Clio 3 RS A 7 38:36,3 +28:15,7
55 115   THIROUIN Stéphane/RAIMBAULT Franck Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 39:39,6 +29:19,0
 
Classement après ES11-Genneville (14.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 95   HORNET Orlane/LEFRANCOIS Pauline Citroën AX GTI FA 5 40:34,7 +30:14,1
57 129   FAUVEL Florent/MAULION Karine Renault Twingo F2 11 41:05,9 +30:45,3
58 127   FISK Thomas/EUDELINE Charly Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 43:00,1 +32:39,5
59 87   HERVIEU Daniel/LARCHER Sébastien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 49:08,3 +38:47,7
60 89   CHANCEREL Sandra/TOUSSAINT Léa Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 51:24,6 +41:04,0