Classement après ES2-Blonville (13.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   RAGUES Pierre/PESENTI Julien Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 9:50,1
2 1   BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 9:51,3 +00:01,2
3 9   ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 10:00,0 +00:09,9
4 10   LEMONNIER Xavier/MOINET Karine Ford Fiesta R5 R 5 10:15,7 +00:25,6
5 8   LING Sebastian/REES Aled Citroën DS3 R5 R 5 10:17,0 +00:26,9
6 4   "KNAPICK"/LEMONNIER Marie-Laure Peugeot 206 WRC FA 8W 10:27,1 +00:37,0
7 40   ROBERT Cédric/BLONDEL Quentin Mitsubishi Evo IX FN 4 10:27,3 +00:37,2
8 11   LEMAITRE Eddie/COUPE Ludovic Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 10:32,0 +00:41,9
9 14   DUPONT Nicolas/FESQUET Mickaël Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 10:38,7 +00:48,6
10 32   CHAUFFRAY Thomas/PLADEAU Brice Renault Clio R3 R 3 10:38,8 +00:48,7
11 26   JULIEN Adrien/JULIEN Melissandre Mitsubishi Evo IX A 8 10:40,4 +00:50,3
12 25   DUTOT Michel/BOULET Julien Mitsubishi Evo IX FA 8 10:51,3 +01:01,2
13 33   MACHEREY Arnaud/HAMARD Anthony Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 11:00,0 +01:09,9
14 12   MOTTARD Guy/MARIANI Anthony Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 11:00,7 +01:10,6
15 44   DEFLUBE Guillaume/GUEGAN Frédéric Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 11:09,2 +01:19,1
16 113   FAGNEN Florian/PLUMET Franck Citroën AX Sport F2 12 11:10,3 +01:20,2
17 27   HERVIEU Emmanuel/LE PETIT Ludovic BMW M3 FA 8 11:10,4 +01:20,3
18 29   HALLEY Alain/GOUIN Anthony Mitsubishi Evo VIII FA 8 11:11,0 +01:20,9
19 37   DUREL Jean-Luc/DUREL Nolwenn Renault Clio R3 R 3 11:11,6 +01:21,5
20 74   GARDAN Stéphane/BAZIN Matthieu Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 11:14,1 +01:24,0
21 83   DUFOUR Romain/MARICHEZ Aurore Citroën Saxo FA 6 11:15,4 +01:25,3
22 56   MARTIN Baptiste/DEFAY Richard Ford Fiesta R2 R 2B 11:15,6 +01:25,5
23 58   FLAMBARD Alexis/BLAISE Valentine Citroën C2 R2MAX R 2B 11:17,0 +01:26,9
24 75   LEON Patrice/LEON Nadia Seat Ibiza F2 13 11:17,9 +01:27,8
25 61   LEBRETON Cédric/VABRE Johanna Renault Clio RS FA 7 11:21,3 +01:31,2
26 34   DESPOIS Fabien/DESPOIS Jérôme Renault Clio R3 R 3 11:21,8 +01:31,7
27 35   JEANBLANC Patrice/JEANBLANC Antoine Renault Clio R3 R 3 11:29,4 +01:39,3
28 5   REYDELLET Bruno/REYDELLET Steve Peugeot 206 WRC FA 8W 11:31,0 +01:40,9
29 55   MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 11:33,2 +01:43,1
30 31   LANDRON Jean-Pierre/ROGEON Emilie Mitsubishi Evo X R 4 11:34,4 +01:44,3
31 100   BURGOT Pierre-Antoine/LAFFAY Pierre Citroën Saxo FN 2 11:35,6 +01:45,5
32 36   CAHAGNE Stéphane/MARTINAIS Mathieu Renault Clio R3 R 3 11:38,0 +01:47,9
33 73   MICHAUD Fabien/DOS REIS Sébastien Citroën Saxo F2 13 11:38,9 +01:48,8
34 105   BRIANTAIS Gaëtan/BRIANTAIS Géraldine Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 11:39,7 +01:49,6
35 70   COIGNARD Kévin/SKORUPA Thibault Renault Clio RS FN 3 11:41,3 +01:51,2
36 47   MARTIN Nicolas/DAJON Romain Renault Clio RS F2 14 11:45,6 +01:55,5
37 86   FAUVEL Franck/GAUTIER Philippe Citroën Saxo FA 6 11:47,0 +01:56,9
38 69   VABRE Victor/LEPROUX Jean-Baptiste Renault Clio RS FN 3 11:49,9 +01:59,8
39 53   GALLOT Frédéric/GALLOT Astrid Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 11:50,6 +02:00,5
40 84   HEMERY Guillaume/HEMERY David Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 11:54,6 +02:04,5
41 101   DELACOUR Gabriel/BLAISE Camille Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 11:54,7 +02:04,6
42 60   ROUSSELIN Johann/ Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 11:57,9 +02:07,8
43 79   JORIS Stéphane/PATTE JOIGNEAUX Corinne Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 12:03,7 +02:13,6
44 120   SEBIRE Anthony/SEBIRE Loïc Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 12:07,8 +02:17,7
45 71   DENIE Grégory/LE THIEC Yvonnick Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 12:09,6 +02:19,5
46 52   BREARD Kévin/CLOUET Audrick Peugeot 206 FA 6K 12:15,2 +02:25,1
47 20   ROPERS Pascal/ROBE Géraldine Porsche 911 GT3 RS GT 10 12:16,6 +02:26,5
48 30   BIRON Damien/FOURMONT Franck Subaru Impreza Sti A 8 12:17,3 +02:27,2
49 107   DOMENE GUERIN Nicolas/TRAVERSIN Dimitri Citroën Saxo FN 2 12:18,7 +02:28,6
50 72   ROUSSEAU Vincent/MOISSON Samuel Renault Clio FN 3 12:23,5 +02:33,4
51 77   MULAC Stéphane/MULAC Patrick Volkswagen Golf GTI F2 13 12:27,4 +02:37,3
52 99   RACINE Alan/RACINE Dimitri Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 12:28,4 +02:38,3
53 45   PELHATE Arnaud/DOUESNARD Jason Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 12:28,4 +02:38,3
54 115   THIROUIN Stéphane/RAIMBAULT Franck Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 12:32,6 +02:42,5
55 124   LIARD Julien/BERTHAUME Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 12:35,9 +02:45,8
 
Classement après ES2-Blonville (13.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 108   LAVEILLE Dimitri/DAVID Bryan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 12:36,9 +02:46,8
57 81   PESTEL Laurent/COLETTE Alexandre Honda Civic VTEC F2 13 12:43,9 +02:53,8
58 118   LOLLIER Eddy/DUJARDIN Louis Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 12:51,2 +03:01,1
59 126   DENIS Benoît/TIFAGNE Anthony Citroën AX GTI FN 1 12:51,8 +03:01,7
60 97   LESIGNE Olivier/LESIGNE Isabelle Renault Twingo R1 R 1B 12:56,6 +03:06,5
61 106   DELANNEY Sébastien/HAREL Gaëtan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 13:04,2 +03:14,1
62 88   JEANNE François/LETELLIER Romain Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 13:11,1 +03:21,0
63 123   LEKEU David/LEVAZEUX Sébastien Citroën AX GTI FN 1 13:14,1 +03:24,0
64 129   FAUVEL Florent/MAULION Karine Renault Twingo F2 11 13:24,2 +03:34,1
65 85   LEVARAY Michaël/DUBUS Pascal Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 13:26,5 +03:36,4
66 64   DEHAIS Stéphane/DEHAIS Marie Renault Clio 3 RS A 7 13:27,6 +03:37,5
67 125   ASSE Christian/TIHY Emmanuel Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 13:34,2 +03:44,1
68 95   HORNET Orlane/LEFRANCOIS Pauline Citroën AX GTI FA 5 13:44,4 +03:54,3
69 89   CHANCEREL Sandra/TOUSSAINT Léa Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 14:10,4 +04:20,3
70 103   OURSEL Mickaël/BREVAL Mathieu Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 14:23,7 +04:33,6
71 130   RIVIERE David/FAUVEL Melody Renault Twingo F2 11 14:34,2 +04:44,1
72 50   BOVE Christophe/BOVE Erika Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 14:35,7 +04:45,6
73 87   HERVIEU Daniel/LARCHER Sébastien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 15:42,7 +05:52,6
74 127   FISK Thomas/EUDELINE Charly Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 18:44,7 +08:54,6