Classement après ES3-Tourgeville (11.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   RAGUES Pierre/PESENTI Julien Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 15:51,8
2 1   BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 15:58,9 +00:07,1
3 9   ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 16:18,6 +00:26,8
4 10   LEMONNIER Xavier/MOINET Karine Ford Fiesta R5 R 5 16:41,0 +00:49,2
5 8   LING Sebastian/REES Aled Citroën DS3 R5 R 5 16:43,8 +00:52,0
6 40   ROBERT Cédric/BLONDEL Quentin Mitsubishi Evo IX FN 4 17:00,1 +01:08,3
7 4   "KNAPICK"/LEMONNIER Marie-Laure Peugeot 206 WRC FA 8W 17:05,7 +01:13,9
8 11   LEMAITRE Eddie/COUPE Ludovic Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 17:08,2 +01:16,4
9 26   JULIEN Adrien/JULIEN Melissandre Mitsubishi Evo IX A 8 17:19,7 +01:27,9
10 32   CHAUFFRAY Thomas/PLADEAU Brice Renault Clio R3 R 3 17:21,1 +01:29,3
11 14   DUPONT Nicolas/FESQUET Mickaël Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 17:41,7 +01:49,9
12 25   DUTOT Michel/BOULET Julien Mitsubishi Evo IX FA 8 17:45,7 +01:53,9
13 12   MOTTARD Guy/MARIANI Anthony Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 17:54,1 +02:02,3
14 27   HERVIEU Emmanuel/LE PETIT Ludovic BMW M3 FA 8 18:05,8 +02:14,0
15 33   MACHEREY Arnaud/HAMARD Anthony Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 18:08,9 +02:17,1
16 44   DEFLUBE Guillaume/GUEGAN Frédéric Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 18:14,6 +02:22,8
17 74   GARDAN Stéphane/BAZIN Matthieu Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 18:15,9 +02:24,1
18 29   HALLEY Alain/GOUIN Anthony Mitsubishi Evo VIII FA 8 18:17,8 +02:26,0
19 75   LEON Patrice/LEON Nadia Seat Ibiza F2 13 18:18,7 +02:26,9
20 37   DUREL Jean-Luc/DUREL Nolwenn Renault Clio R3 R 3 18:20,1 +02:28,3
21 83   DUFOUR Romain/MARICHEZ Aurore Citroën Saxo FA 6 18:24,5 +02:32,7
22 34   DESPOIS Fabien/DESPOIS Jérôme Renault Clio R3 R 3 18:25,4 +02:33,6
23 113   FAGNEN Florian/PLUMET Franck Citroën AX Sport F2 12 18:28,3 +02:36,5
24 58   FLAMBARD Alexis/BLAISE Valentine Citroën C2 R2MAX R 2B 18:33,6 +02:41,8
25 56   MARTIN Baptiste/DEFAY Richard Ford Fiesta R2 R 2B 18:38,1 +02:46,3
26 5   REYDELLET Bruno/REYDELLET Steve Peugeot 206 WRC FA 8W 18:38,8 +02:47,0
27 61   LEBRETON Cédric/VABRE Johanna Renault Clio RS FA 7 18:41,3 +02:49,5
28 35   JEANBLANC Patrice/JEANBLANC Antoine Renault Clio R3 R 3 18:47,7 +02:55,9
29 47   MARTIN Nicolas/DAJON Romain Renault Clio RS F2 14 18:48,2 +02:56,4
30 31   LANDRON Jean-Pierre/ROGEON Emilie Mitsubishi Evo X R 4 18:50,9 +02:59,1
31 55   MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 18:53,2 +03:01,4
32 100   BURGOT Pierre-Antoine/LAFFAY Pierre Citroën Saxo FN 2 18:54,9 +03:03,1
33 73   MICHAUD Fabien/DOS REIS Sébastien Citroën Saxo F2 13 18:56,0 +03:04,2
34 105   BRIANTAIS Gaëtan/BRIANTAIS Géraldine Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 18:59,4 +03:07,6
35 70   COIGNARD Kévin/SKORUPA Thibault Renault Clio RS FN 3 19:00,7 +03:08,9
36 20   ROPERS Pascal/ROBE Géraldine Porsche 911 GT3 RS GT 10 19:10,9 +03:19,1
37 86   FAUVEL Franck/GAUTIER Philippe Citroën Saxo FA 6 19:11,4 +03:19,6
38 53   GALLOT Frédéric/GALLOT Astrid Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 19:21,2 +03:29,4
39 69   VABRE Victor/LEPROUX Jean-Baptiste Renault Clio RS FN 3 19:29,8 +03:38,0
40 101   DELACOUR Gabriel/BLAISE Camille Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 19:29,9 +03:38,1
41 84   HEMERY Guillaume/HEMERY David Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 19:35,1 +03:43,3
42 60   ROUSSELIN Johann/ Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 19:35,9 +03:44,1
43 36   CAHAGNE Stéphane/MARTINAIS Mathieu Renault Clio R3 R 3 19:38,5 +03:46,7
44 71   DENIE Grégory/LE THIEC Yvonnick Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 19:52,6 +04:00,8
45 120   SEBIRE Anthony/SEBIRE Loïc Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 19:52,7 +04:00,9
46 52   BREARD Kévin/CLOUET Audrick Peugeot 206 FA 6K 19:54,0 +04:02,2
47 45   PELHATE Arnaud/DOUESNARD Jason Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 20:13,2 +04:21,4
48 107   DOMENE GUERIN Nicolas/TRAVERSIN Dimitri Citroën Saxo FN 2 20:15,9 +04:24,1
49 99   RACINE Alan/RACINE Dimitri Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 20:21,0 +04:29,2
50 72   ROUSSEAU Vincent/MOISSON Samuel Renault Clio FN 3 20:21,3 +04:29,5
51 79   JORIS Stéphane/PATTE JOIGNEAUX Corinne Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 20:24,6 +04:32,8
52 77   MULAC Stéphane/MULAC Patrick Volkswagen Golf GTI F2 13 20:24,8 +04:33,0
53 30   BIRON Damien/FOURMONT Franck Subaru Impreza Sti A 8 20:25,9 +04:34,1
54 124   LIARD Julien/BERTHAUME Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 20:35,2 +04:43,4
55 108   LAVEILLE Dimitri/DAVID Bryan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 20:37,5 +04:45,7
 
Classement après ES3-Tourgeville (11.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 81   PESTEL Laurent/COLETTE Alexandre Honda Civic VTEC F2 13 20:45,8 +04:54,0
57 115   THIROUIN Stéphane/RAIMBAULT Franck Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 20:56,5 +05:04,7
58 126   DENIS Benoît/TIFAGNE Anthony Citroën AX GTI FN 1 20:59,7 +05:07,9
59 118   LOLLIER Eddy/DUJARDIN Louis Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 21:01,6 +05:09,8
60 97   LESIGNE Olivier/LESIGNE Isabelle Renault Twingo R1 R 1B 21:09,7 +05:17,9
61 64   DEHAIS Stéphane/DEHAIS Marie Renault Clio 3 RS A 7 21:27,0 +05:35,2
62 88   JEANNE François/LETELLIER Romain Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 21:28,3 +05:36,5
63 106   DELANNEY Sébastien/HAREL Gaëtan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 21:29,0 +05:37,2
64 85   LEVARAY Michaël/DUBUS Pascal Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 21:46,8 +05:55,0
65 129   FAUVEL Florent/MAULION Karine Renault Twingo F2 11 21:48,5 +05:56,7
66 125   ASSE Christian/TIHY Emmanuel Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 21:55,7 +06:03,9
67 123   LEKEU David/LEVAZEUX Sébastien Citroën AX GTI FN 1 22:06,7 +06:14,9
68 95   HORNET Orlane/LEFRANCOIS Pauline Citroën AX GTI FA 5 22:06,7 +06:14,9
69 103   OURSEL Mickaël/BREVAL Mathieu Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 22:11,8 +06:20,0
70 50   BOVE Christophe/BOVE Erika Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 22:26,1 +06:34,3
71 89   CHANCEREL Sandra/TOUSSAINT Léa Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 23:23,0 +07:31,2
72 130   RIVIERE David/FAUVEL Melody Renault Twingo F2 11 23:30,7 +07:38,9
73 87   HERVIEU Daniel/LARCHER Sébastien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 24:47,2 +08:55,4
74 127   FISK Thomas/EUDELINE Charly Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 26:49,2 +10:57,4